LOCAL TROPHY AIBG BY ALLIANZ BANK

14-05-2023 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
09:20 1 PALESTRO DAVIDE 5CROSTA DAVIDE 2PAVAN LORIS 13Privacy
09:30 1 DALLERA ARTURO 9DONES MASSIMO 18CAPELLO MARCO 19FEDERICI FABIO 31
09:40 1 PEROTTA ADRIANO 33UBERTI ROBERTO 34PAGANIN GIANCARLO 36GALBIATI STEFANO 31
09:50 1 AGLIARDI DIEGO 23CIPRIANI FRANCO 22TRAPANI ANTONINO 21TOMBESI FABIO 21
10:00 1 TAVEGGIA LUIGI CARLO 12CELORI ANDREA 20ABELA CLAUDIO 35RIVA VALENTINO 21
10:10 1 ANASTASI IGNAZIO MANUEL 26MONTICINI STEFANO 24CORVI LUIGI 8CARRAROLI CRISTIANO 12
10:20 1 GERMINIASI MASSIMO 17LOSCIALE GIANCARLO 21FOSSATI LUCA 6BLANDINO MICHELE 15
10:30 1 BERGAMASCHINI PAOLO 25LANGHI ELENA 35VIRGA RICCARDO 17ZENONE VINCENZO 32
10:40 1 CERUTTI GIOVANNI 9NEGRO LAURA 28BASILIO UMBERTO 14
10:50 1 GRITTI GIOVANNI 16GIACOBETTI ANDREA 24TARTAGLIA MARCO 25PASSAMONTI ALESSANDRO 29
11:00 1 MARTINOLI MASSIMO 28BALSAMELLO MASSIMO 36CARENA BATTISTA 18TOGNAZZO DANILO 33
11:10 1 PrivacyGUERRISI ROBERTO 16REPOSSINI CANZIANI BARBARA 25CANZIANI EMANUELE 8
11:20 1 CARENA FRANCESCO 21GUOLO DEBORAH 36D'AVERSA GRAZIA 35GIULIANI GIUSEPPE 22
11:30 1 GUELI GIACOMO 16COLELLA GIULIO 16BERGANTINO MIMMO 34DOMINICI EMMA 36
11:40 1 VECCHIO CARLO VALTER 21LOI FAUSTA 36MASA ERMANNO 24PIECZURO SILVIA 36
11:50 1 BELLAZZI LUIGI 7BELLAZZI MASSIMO 22SCAVONE MARGARET 17DE FALCO BARBARA 29
12:00 1 RAVERA FLAVIO 17BARCELLA LUCA 16VITROTTI ADRIANO 19CHIAVICATTI CARLALBERTO 13
12:10 1 CUBEDDU GIOVANNI 36DI BENEDETTO ROBERTO 18GAMBA FRANCO 24Privacy
12:20 1 BERRETTA SIMONA 31NICOSIANO DANIELE 16STEFFANINI LUIGI DAVIDE 18CONSIGLIO MARIANO 22
12:30 1 MARINONI PAOLO 27MAESTRI JONATHAN 34PrivacyMONETA CIPRIANO 21
12:40 1 TREMOLADA RENATO 23BONAUGURO RINO 24LO GRASSO ROBERTO 28DALLERA GIULIO 27
12:50 1 BERETTA MAURO 23PAULON GIANLUCA 20ROBBIANI MAURO 28Privacy
13:00 1 GATTI MARIA LUISA 24BELLANI FRANCO 27MONACI DANILO 28MONTRASIO MARIA GRAZIA 28
13:10 1 BARCELLINI GIOVANNI LUCA 13MELI FABRIZIO 21DELL'ERBA ANTONIO 21Privacy
13:20 1 DELL'ERBA PAOLO 12CARMINATI ALBERTO 20CHIACCHIERA FABRIZIO 29PIZZOCARO ANGELO 12
13:30 1 FACCHINETTI ELENA 20PANZERA MARIO FULVIO 10LOCATELLI LUIGI 22STEENSTRUP STEFAN 21
13:40 1 SANTAMARIA FABIANO 23SERENO FABRIZIO 32SONCINI SANDRO 17
13:50 1 RUBBI GIOVANNA 34COLOMBO RAFFAELLA 34LENZINI MARCO 35DE NITTIS FELICE 36
14:00 1 DOATI GIANNA 25BARONE MAURIZIO 24ZUCCA LUIGI ANTONIO 26PIAGGI OTTAVIO 26
14:10 1 CARIGNANO PAOLO 19RIVAROLLO MASSIMILIANO 24PORRATI GIANNI 32CASAROTTI MARCO 36