Trofeo Tre In - Stb 3 Cat

07-04-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:30 1 CARMINATI FRANCESCO 14AGNESE RAMONA 30CARMINATI TITO 26SAMBUCETI GIANMARIO 18
08:40 1 BIAGINI MICHELE 9BIAGINI TOMMASO 26BIAGINI LORENZO JR 13*********** *********** -1
08:50 1 PORTA ALESSANDRO 22MELEGARI ROBERTO 25MARASTONI STEFANO 27ZOPPO DESIREE' 25
09:00 1 PELIZZA TITO 12PrivacySERRA EGIDIO 17DAPASSANO ALBERTO 16
09:10 1 DE GREGORI MASSIMO 31CRISTOFFANINI GIOVANNA 35PUCCI PAOLO 22PREVITERA ANDREA 17
09:20 1 PrivacyLERTORA GIOVANNI 12SAMBUCETI PAOLO 7Privacy
11:20 1 MORANDO FEDERICA 14LEGNANI ILARIA 6GHIO ANGELO 28ORTOLANI FAUSTO 17
11:30 1 GATTI ANDREA 13BOTTINO VITTORIO 23MONTEFIORI VALTER 18Privacy
11:40 1 SPOSETTI AUGUSTO 8BRUSA ENRICO 18DI PIERRO MARCO 19COSULICH RICCARDO 19
11:50 1 ROGGERO CARMEN 27MOLINARI MASSIMO 22SCHENONE FEDERICO 9DE LAGATINERIE JACQUELINE 21
12:00 1 TORTORI DONATI PAOLO 19DE MARCO RICCARDO 14CLAVARINO ROBERTO 18MOLOSSI LAURA 36
12:10 1 PEIRANO DAVIDE 3GRASSO GIORGIA 34CAPRILE EDOARDO 2CAPRILE MARCO PAOLO 18
12:25 1 GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 20PEROSIO FRANCESCO 11SPINETTO ROBERTO 5DODERO RAOUL 10
12:35 1 GRASSO FULVIO ANDREA 12MACCIOLLI DUILIO 17ROLLA GEROLAMA 34MACCIOLLI MICHELA 24
12:45 1 RIOLA ATTILIO 17TRAVERSO GIUSEPPE 18BARBA ANTONIO 18MONDANI PIER MARIA 12
12:55 1 UGLIONI FRANCESCA 26SALMONI SANDRA 22DUFOUR MICHELA 25LOMBARDI MARCELLA 24
13:05 1 BRACCI FABIOLA 13REMONDINI GIORGIA 20MAGRI LUIGI 12Privacy
13:15 1 SURIANI CARLA 13SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 18NEBIOLO PATRIZIA 17PREGLIASCO UMBERTO 33
13:25 1 COLOMBARI ANDREA 9ZANARDI MARCO 12MELOTTI LUCA 8MASINI MONICA 27
13:35 1 BOZZO GIOVANNA 30PASTEUR CARLO 11BOZANO BENIAMINO 7BOZANO GIORGIA 21
13:45 1 PrivacyGUERELLO MARIO 31PINTO PAOLO 23TRINCHERO DAVIDE 15
13:55 1 GHIGLIOTTI MAURIZIO 21SALLUSTIO ROBERTA 36PAGELLA ROBERTO 22CASTAGNETTI ENRICO 19
14:05 1 PrivacySOLARI LUCA 12SORICE FRANCESCO 8GRAZIANO MARCO 22
08:50 15 DOSSENA GIUSEPPE 8MAURO MASSIMO 16ARNABOLDI EUGENIO 17ARNABOLDI ENRICO 24
08:59 15 FIGLIOMENI MARCO 27ARATA FABIO 18GAMBERO CLAUDIO 18VIACAVA RENATO 16
09:08 15 ZANELLINI PAOLO 13RAVIOLA ANNAMARIA 27BOERO MASSIMO 17FOTIADIS PANAIOTIS 10
09:17 15 COVOTTA PAOLO 21IUPPA VINCENZO 9PrivacyDI GREGORIO VALENTINA 36
09:26 15 PALATTELLA SIMONA 36CAVAGNARO FRANCO 31CAPUANO ORNELLA 28MIGLIORI FRANCO 14
09:35 15 PREVITI SALVATORE 20CONZI STEFANO 22SIVORI ANTONELLA 34GHIO GIOVANNA 28
09:44 15 CICIO GIANNI 22RAVAGLIA PIETRO 23MONTANELLA MICHELE 20BARDAZZI ENRICO 25
09:53 15 SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 17RUSSO BRUNO 12PAVERI FRANCO 22ROSSI STEFANO 26
10:02 15 QUEIROLO FEDERICO 4SGUERSO FILIPPO 18CANTINO SERGIO 22CRUCITTI SERGIO 19
13:40 15 GADOLLA PAOLA 18PERONI RICCARDO 14FONTANA RENATO 17PALA GIOVANNI 8
13:49 15 SOTTILI LUIGI 27SETTE ANGELA 36CAMPORA STEFANO 36SOTTILI MICHELE 16
13:58 15 BRUNETTI MAURO 17PONZIANI ALBERTO 12PUCCI LUCA 20TORRI LUCIO 18