Loading...

GOLF CLUB COLLI BERICI S.R.L. SSD

RICERCA GARA      

OCEAN'S CUP

CLASSIFICA Squadra Finale Gener. Lordo Stableford

Squadra Giocatori Totale
1. 51
CISCO DIEGO 3
SEGATO FRANCESCO 9
33
2. 13
FELICI FRANCESCO 7
FALCHI DIEGO SIMONE 11
30
64
RIZZO LORENZO 8
ORLANDI EMANUELA 13 L
30
4. 1
GASPARINI PAOLO 5
BOVO SEBASTIANO 10
29
66
BELLUZZI ANNA 19 L
BELLUZZI ALVARO 11
29
67
GIANELETTI FABIO 10
COVA ILARIA 4 L
29
7. 3
CARLOTTO ROBERTO 9
PIAZZA NICOLA 24
28
8. 6
LORENZI ROBERTO 6
MEGGIOLARO ANDREA 17
27
32
PIANA PAOLO 8
SOLDA' ANDREA 16
27
10. 63
NODARI DIEGO 4
TREGNAGHI FLAVIO 14
26
11. 7
CONCATO ALESSANDRO 15
BAGANTE MIRCO 17
25
59
ABBATECOLA ROBERTO 18
FALSARELLA MANUEL 6
25
13. 11
OZBUN DOUGLAS DAVID 6
MOLON CARLO 15
24
10
Privacy Privacy 10
CELADON GIANNI 11
24
15. 52
REPELE GIANBRUNO 11
ZHONG QISHENG 20 L
22
16. 23
MARIANI PAOLO 18
COLLA FRANCESCO 28
21
17
TURSI LEONARDO 22
GESUA' SIVE SALVADOR MAURO 7
21
25
OMENETTO IVO 18
FILOTTO ANTONIO 20
21
19. 68
ROSSETTINI ALESSIA 19 L
BEDIN CINZIA 19 L
20
40
FRIGIOLA ALESSANDRO 24
BELLUSCIO ALESSANDRO 19
20
21. 43
REFOSCO ROBERTO 22
RUBEGA CAMILLA 35 L
18
39
LORA FERNANDO 17
MISTRORIGO TOMMASO 33
18
23. 48
CODA LORENZO 28
CODA ANTONIO GUGLIE 27
17
24. 31
VEZZARO MARCELLO 22
ZARANTONELLO FAUSTO 21
16
25. 72
BORGHERESI CLAUDIO TITO 18
BEVILACQUA AGOSTINO 21
15
47
RIGONI WALTER 22
Privacy Privacy 13
15
73
LAZZARI MAURO 36
BEVILACQUA LEONARDO 24
15
28. 60
GIARETTA ISABELLA 15 L
DAL BRUN ANTONELLA 29 L
14
44
MORATO LUIGI 23
MATTICARI GIUSEPPE 31
14
16
LORA STEFANO 23
FOSSA' GIAMMARCO 22
14
55
RIGHETTO ALFREDO GIANPA 19
BAGANTE TULLIO 24
14
32. 56
ARABBI ERMANNO 28
RUMOR CARLO 22
9
^

CLASSIFICA Squadra Finale Gener. Netto Stableford

Squadra Giocatori Totale
1. 66
BELLUZZI ANNA 19 L
BELLUZZI ALVARO 11
47
2. 3
CARLOTTO ROBERTO 9
PIAZZA NICOLA 24
43
3. 51
CISCO DIEGO 3
SEGATO FRANCESCO 9
42
48
CODA LORENZO 28
CODA ANTONIO GUGLIE 27
42
64
RIZZO LORENZO 8
ORLANDI EMANUELA 13 L
42
6. 7
CONCATO ALESSANDRO 15
BAGANTE MIRCO 17
41
32
PIANA PAOLO 8
SOLDA' ANDREA 16
41
43
REFOSCO ROBERTO 22
RUBEGA CAMILLA 35 L
41
39
LORA FERNANDO 17
MISTRORIGO TOMMASO 33
41
10. 23
MARIANI PAOLO 18
COLLA FRANCESCO 28
40
13
FELICI FRANCESCO 7
FALCHI DIEGO SIMONE 11
40
40
FRIGIOLA ALESSANDRO 24
BELLUSCIO ALESSANDRO 19
40
25
OMENETTO IVO 18
FILOTTO ANTONIO 20
40
14. 6
LORENZI ROBERTO 6
MEGGIOLARO ANDREA 17
39
68
ROSSETTINI ALESSIA 19 L
BEDIN CINZIA 19 L
39
16. 59
ABBATECOLA ROBERTO 18
FALSARELLA MANUEL 6
38
17. 44
MORATO LUIGI 23
MATTICARI GIUSEPPE 31
37
52
REPELE GIANBRUNO 11
ZHONG QISHENG 20 L
37
73
LAZZARI MAURO 36
BEVILACQUA LEONARDO 24
37
20. 1
GASPARINI PAOLO 5
BOVO SEBASTIANO 10
36
67
GIANELETTI FABIO 10
COVA ILARIA 4 L
36
22. 60
GIARETTA ISABELLA 15 L
DAL BRUN ANTONELLA 29 L
35
10
Privacy Privacy 10
CELADON GIANNI 11
35
24. 11
OZBUN DOUGLAS DAVID 6
MOLON CARLO 15
34
63
NODARI DIEGO 4
TREGNAGHI FLAVIO 14
34
31
VEZZARO MARCELLO 22
ZARANTONELLO FAUSTO 21
34
16
LORA STEFANO 23
FOSSA' GIAMMARCO 22
34
28. 17
TURSI LEONARDO 22
GESUA' SIVE SALVADOR MAURO 7
32
55
RIGHETTO ALFREDO GIANPA 19
BAGANTE TULLIO 24
32
30. 72
BORGHERESI CLAUDIO TITO 18
BEVILACQUA AGOSTINO 21
31
31. 47
RIGONI WALTER 22
Privacy Privacy 13
30
32. 56
ARABBI ERMANNO 28
RUMOR CARLO 22
29
^