InvitationalShipping Pro-Am-2su4Medal

18-06-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
12:00 1 CASSE HERMANN 0MESSINA PIETRO 18MESSINA STEFANO 6MILICI GIUSEPPE 9
12:10 1 BENEDUCE LUCA 0PrivacyPERICOLI LEA 22Privacy
12:00 2 SCALA LORENZO 0PrivacyAMOROSO VINCENZO 8Privacy
12:10 2 LOVATO DELIO 0PAOLETTI MARCO 4PrivacyRUSCONI DANIELE -1
12:00 3 ZANINI ANDREA 0PASSADORE AUGUSTO 5BOLGE' ALESSANDRO 4BOLGE' MASSIMO 4
12:10 3 HOFER MARCO 0GIOVANARDI NICOLA 11BENEVELLI VITTORIO 14CROCITTO ALESSANDRO 22
12:00 4 FIGARI LUIGI 0PrivacyBOTTINO VITTORIO 22ROSSI GIACOMO 6
12:10 4 DEMICHELIS EMANUELE 0CERRUTI PIETRO 15MONDINI GIAN PIERO 26LERCARI VITTORIO 14
12:00 5 DASSU GIOVANNI 0PrivacyCARMINATI FRANCESCO 12PARODI FABRIZIO 11
12:10 5 PrivacyPrivacyFILIPPI FRANCESCO 9DOSSENA GIUSEPPE 8
12:00 6 PITTALUGA ALESSANDRO 0SOLARI LUCA ARMANDO 8MIRELLI GIUSEPPE 10BRIZZOLARA DAVIDE 1
12:10 6 PERDONCIN ANDREA 0PrivacyCOVA EMANUELE 12CELLERINO FILIPPO 11
12:00 7 BRIZZOLARI SIMONE 0PELIZZA ANTONIO 8PELIZZA TITO 10PELIZZA FRANCESCO 6
12:10 7 GUIDO JACOPO 0BISELLO ROBERTO 17GATTI ANDREA 13INZAGHI ALBERTO 15
12:00 8 MORGAVI ALESSANDRO 0PrivacyRIZZO ALBERTO 22Privacy
12:10 8 PESCE ANDREA 0PARMIGIANI STEFANO 17ANTONINI WALTER 5DELSANTO LEONARDO 14
12:00 9 BOTTARO NICOLA 0VEROLI ETTORE 15GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 10CHIARVA GIORGIO 19
12:10 9 MORI ADRIANO 0PONTE FRANCESCO 14SGUERSO FILIPPO 18PESCE SUSANNA 21
12:00 10 ARATA GUIDO 0ANSELMI LUISA 26VANNI MARGHERITA 15ASARO SONIA 22
12:10 10 FIAMMENGO DIEGO 0CAMPORINI LAURA 28UGLIONI FRANCESCA 26CHIARVA ANGELA 28
12:00 11 CALI ANGELO 0PrivacyCANDELO ROBERTO 26SILVA DANILO 13
12:10 11 TORCHIO LUCA 0PELIZZA LUCA 16RAVA' PAOLO 13DELLEPIANE GIOVANNA 24
12:00 12 AVANZINO MICHELE 0CAPRILE EDOARDO 2LAHMAR MARCO -3GISTELLA PAOLO 8
12:10 12 ROSSI ANNA 0OSTET CHRISTIAN 10CASTAGNOLA MATTEO 12MORANDO FEDERICA 15
12:00 13 SPOSETTI ALBERTO 0AMICO LUIGI ALBERTO 19MONTEFIORI VALTER 19MONDANI PIER MARIA 12
12:10 13 PISTORIO MICHELINO 0TERUZZI STEFANO -2SERRA FRANCESCO 20PORTALUPPI FRANCESCO 28
12:00 14 BERTOLA STEFANO 0MAMMI GIUSEPPE 20PETINO MICHELE 16TORTORI DONATI PAOLO 19
12:10 14 MASSIGLIA PAOLO 0GAIS ANDREA 28MAZZOLA CLAUDIO 27ODDERA MARCO 19
12:00 15 PARENTE VINCENZO 0MONZANI EDOARDO 18NADASI ALESSANDRO 2MANDIROLA EMMA 20
12:10 15 LOCATELLI SILVANO 0ALBERTI GIAN PIETRO 6CASTELLO ALESSANDRO 19BAJ GABRIELLA 15
12:00 16 LANZA CRISTIAN 0DE ROSA MARTINO 8DODERO RAOUL 11BOTTINO EUGENIO 6
12:10 16 GAGGERO NICOLO' 0BALESTRERO GUIDO 22PrivacyFORDRED DAVID FRANK 19
12:00 17 PELLE VINCENZO 0FERRERO MARCELLO 7BELFIORE GUIDO 16MARE' MASSIMO 5
12:10 17 BRIZZOLARI CHIARA 0CUZZI CLAUDIA 22LUCINI SABRINA 13DE SIMONI VALENTINA 9
12:00 18 BRIZZOLARA MARCO 0VIACAVA RENATO 17VIACAVA STEFANO 28ROSSI ANDREA 13
12:10 18 CERRI ANDREA 0PALA GIOVANNI 9FOINI DANIELE 18SCOGNAMIGLIO LUIGI 19