TROFEO MAPEI - Stableford

02-06-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 MUNAFO' ANTONIO 12MUNAFO' THOMAS 6LIMONTA LUCA 6FONT LUCA 20
08:09 1 MARZORATI EUGENIO 13COLOMBO FEDERICA 17BERETTA ALBERTO 11TOLU ILVO 18
08:18 1 CAMINADA LUIGI 31CAMINADA FRANCESCO 14PrivacySCHIAVONI MIRIAM 29
08:27 1 DI COSTANZA GIOVANNI 18TRIONI LUIGI 14GUSMANO VINCENZO 34MARZETTI ANTONIO 12
08:45 1 SAMPIETRO MATTEO 35SAMPIETRO ANDREA 15SAMPIETRO MAURIZIO 23MANGO EDOARDO MICHEL 4
08:54 1 SASSATELLI LUCA 20BRENNA EUGENIO 14PANEBIANCO STEFANIA 10
09:12 1 BIANCHI ACHILLE 30MOLTENI GIAMPIERO 34VERTEMATI GIORGIO ENRICO 17
09:21 1 PrivacyPROSDOCIMI GIULIANO 31MOLTENI MARIO 7RINALDI FILIPPO 12
09:30 1 LA FLEUR EMANUELA 27CUCCU ALDO 27
09:39 1 AGRATI FRANCESCO 18FRATICELLI MARIO 22TETTAMANTI OLIVIA 26VIGANO' GIORGIO 30
09:48 1 DI NICOLA VINCENZO 18YARTSEV IGOR 16GIROLA ENRICO 22
09:57 1 RONZONI LUCA 13TERRENGHI GIOVANNI 22SCACCHI CESARE 23STANCA ISABELLA 25
10:06 1 CICARDI GIORDANO 25SPREAFICO CARLO 22DALL'OGLIO STEFANO 15DE CANDIA ALBERTO 18
10:55 1 AIOLFI MARCO 28PrivacyMORO CLAUDIO 30PALMA ANGELO MARIA 22
11:05 1 COVONE ENRICO 18MAZZA DOMENICA 36SALMERI SALVATORE 23
11:15 1 COLOMBI LUCA 6GOBBI LUCA -1MEO CARLO 22OSTIDICH MEO DANIELA 27
11:25 1 BOSISIO RICCARDO 22RUFFINI RENZO 21PAGNIELLO LORENZO 18MEO ETTORE 21
11:35 1 PrivacyDEL FAVERO BIANCA MARIA 21MAESANI ANGELO 24GAVAZZI GEROLAMO 28
11:45 1 RUGIANO ALBERTO 4RAGAZZINI GIORGIA 11FIGINI ANDREA 5
11:55 1 SPREAFICO MARCO 23DONADONI ROBERTO 6RAGAZZI WALTER 12BRIGNOLI ETTORE 20
12:05 1 RONCHI ANTONIO 15COLA LUCA 11ZAMBONI MARCELLO 10TOSONI ALBERTO 8
12:16 1 STEENSTRUP STEFAN 22LOCATELLI LUIGI 23LOCATELLI BEATRICE 12TESTORI SABRINA 26
12:27 1 ABBA' ANGELO 26VARRONE WILMA 18CATTANEO DANIELA ROSA 25SENZAMENO SANDRO 26
12:38 1 PrivacySPIESS MARIOLINA 21LEONI SUSANNA 29CORNARO PAOLO 32
12:49 1 PrivacyPONTI STEFANIA 16AZARA MONICA 22
13:00 1 SQUINZI LAURA GIOVANNA 36SANGREGORIO SIMONA 19BELLAZZI SERGIO 22CORBELLA MICHELE 22
13:22 1 TESI LEONARDO 22SELLI FABIO 25PRESEZZI VALERIO 16GRASSI LAURA 33
13:33 1 CHIAPASCO MATTEO 9MAURI ANTONIO 18Privacy
13:44 1 AGNESE FRANCESCO 25MUSSI GIOVANNI 19BELLOTTI SANTINO LUIGI 10CASARTELLI GIULIO 15