TROFEO BANCA GENERALI - Stableford

09-06-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:51 1 CICARDI GIORDANO 25SPREAFICO CARLO 22
08:00 1 SGHEIZ CARLO 12PUNTELLO ANTONIO 12SAMPIETRO MAURIZIO 23MARZETTI ANTONIO 12
08:10 1 MUNAFO' ANTONIO 12TRIONI LUIGI 15MUNAFO' THOMAS 6CIPRANDI MANUEL 6
08:20 1 PrivacyPrivacyVIGANO' GIORGIO 30
08:30 1 CAMINADA LUIGI 31CAMINADA FRANCESCO 14SCUDELETTI PAOLA ANNA 32TAGLIABUE FRANCESCO 21
08:40 1 DALL'OGLIO STEFANO 15DELL'ACQUA ROBERTO 20SCHIAVONI MIRIAM 29
08:50 1 RONZONI LUCA 12TERRENGHI GIOVANNI 22SCACCHI CESARE 23
09:00 1 BELLOTTI MARCO 22PrivacyMANETTI GIANCLAUDIO 22LEONI SUSANNA 29
09:10 1 TOLU ILVO 18MOJOLI PAOLO 22CANTONE PIETRO 32GALLI MAXIMILIANO 15
09:20 1 PrivacyPROSDOCIMI GIULIANO 31MANGO EDOARDO MICHEL 4MOLTENI MARIO 7
09:30 1 CRAVERI VERONICA 25RONZONI OSCAR 20MORO CLAUDIO 30Privacy
09:40 1 TATTANELLI VITTORIA 16PrivacyLA GIOIOSA FILIPPA 29
09:50 1 FRATICELLI MARIO 22DI NICOLA VINCENZO 19AGRATI FRANCESCO 17
10:00 1 LO PRESTI ANTONINO 16SILVA EROS 17KRASNENKOV ALEXANDER 14YARTSEV IGOR 14
10:10 1 ASNAGHI FABIO 30PrivacyAIOLFI MARCO 28GUSMANO VINCENZO 34
10:35 1 VALSECCHI RICCARDO CACIO 13CAPONE FRANCESCO 22ZARAMELLA MASSIMO 24
10:45 1 GAVAZZI GEROLAMO 28MAJOCCHI ELISABETTA 12CHERUBINI ELIO 22DEL FAVERO BIANCA MARIA 21
10:55 1 NOVOZHYLOV BORIYS 36NOVOZHYLOVA ULYANA 36MARIANI GAIA 22GILLI ANDREA 19
11:05 1 PETAZZI PAOLO 22BOEMO CINZIA 36BURLO MATTEO 6DONATELLO UGOLINO 16
11:15 1 PAGNIELLO LORENZO 18SENZAMENO SANDRO 26MATTEI DARIO 22
11:30 1 MAESANI ANGELO 25MIELI FRANCO 18PROTO WILLI 18BERARDI EDOARDO 19
11:40 1 DI BARTOLOMEO FRANCESCO 7BOCCONCELLO ERIC SAMUEL 8BARBAVARA ALBERTO 24PANEBIANCO STEFANIA 10
11:50 1 STANCA LUCIO 29CANEPA FRANCESCA 35STANCA ISABELLA 25CAZZANIGA MARIA LUISA 35
12:00 1 PAGNIELLO STEFANO 14BOLOGNA ANDREA 5SACCHI LUCA 19ROSSI POLVARA ANTONIO 13
12:10 1 NAFESTI FABRIZIO 16GALUPPO GUGLIELMO 36BOTTALO GIORGIO 29SABBADINI DAVID 31
12:32 1 ZAGNOLI GIORGIO 30DROULERS JEAN MARC 33WILD BARBARA 36DELL'ORTO CARLA 30
12:54 1 ABBA' ANGELO 25VARRONE WILMA 18PITRE' NICOLA 18
13:05 1 CASARTELLI GIULIO 15LAMBRUGHI WALTER 19BELLOTTI SANTINO LUIGI 10D'AQUINO FLAVIO 16
13:16 1 AZARA MONICA 22MAURI ANTONIO 18BARBAVARA LUIGI 15
13:27 1 SPINA FABRIZIO 18PONTI STEFANIA 16FRELLO PAOLO 13BRIGNOLI ETTORE 20