COPPA FAMIGLIA - 4 palle Stableford

14-11-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
09:30 1 BRAMBILLA FEDERICO 12CHIAPASCO MATTEO 9MAJOCCHI ELISABETTA 12PANEBIANCO STEFANIA 10
09:40 1 MUNAFO' ANTONIO 12MARELLI MUNAFO' BENEDETTA 36AMATI DAVIDE 29AMATI LEONE 26
09:50 1 BRIGANTI DANILA 19PrivacyTATTANELLI VITTORIA 13CERETTI PAOLO 21
10:00 1 BARBAVARA ALBERTO 14SOLDATI ASCANIO 27BOSISIO RICCARDO 18RUFFINI RENZO 21
10:10 1 MARZETTI ANTONIO 11PICCIOLI ROBERTO 15CAPUTO NICOLA 35RONCAGLIONI FRANCO 26
10:20 1 AGRATI FRANCESCO 14SAGLIASCHI MAURIZIO 21FRATICELLI MARIO 21TETTAMANTI OLIVIA 24
10:30 1 GAVAZZI GEROLAMO 27DEL FAVERO BIANCA MARIA 22KRASNENKOV ALEXANDER 14SALVATICO GREGORY 11
10:40 1 ABBA' ANGELO 25VARRONE WILMA 19COMI PATRIZIO 27TRIMBOLI LORENA 36
10:50 1 MIELI FRANCO 19GUARINO CARMEN 36BOTTINO SERGIO 22DE CARLI ROSA 36
11:00 1 BARBAVARA LUIGI 17BARBAVARA TIZIANA 24AZARA MONICA 22CAVADINI GIULIA 15
11:10 1 TOGNONATO FILIPPO MARIA 7RONZONI ALESSANDRO 2LOCATELLI FEDERICA 18Privacy
11:20 1 MOLTENI MARIO 8PROTO WILLI 21MAESANI ANGELO 26ANTONIETTI ALFREDO 31
11:30 1 RAGAZZI WALTER 12PrivacyBRIGNOLI ETTORE 18PONTI STEFANIA 15
11:40 1 BELLOTTI SANTINO LUIGI 11BELLOTTI MARCO 21CASARTELLI GIULIO 14LAMBRUGHI WALTER 18
09:30 10 SAMPIETRO MAURIZIO 22SAMPIETRO RICCARDO 15BIELLA ANTONIO 32ZIRILLI LORENZO 31
09:40 10 PUNTELLO ANTONIO 14PUNTELLO SUSANNA 36MAESANI RINALDO 14MAESANI VALERIA 36
09:50 10 RODA DAVIDE 27SGHEIZ CARLO 11MACHEDA FRANCESCO 30DONA' FILIPPO 14
10:00 10 TESTORI SABRINA 22TERRENGHI GIOVANNI 21
10:10 10 SOLDATI ANGELICA 35SOLDATI ALESSANDRO 21BIANCHI ANDREA 17BIANCHI EDOARDO 34
10:20 10 FUMAGALLI CARLO 9MAFFIOLI ENZO BRUNO 17REDAELLI GUIDO ANDREAS 18ZANOTTA ANDREA 10
10:30 10 BRESSER JURGEN 16STARKE MARCUS 16RONCORONI VITTORIO 13TIEGHI NICOLA 19
10:40 10 BERGNA GIANCARLO 23MORRIS HENRY 15NACCARI GABRIELLA 36SONDEREGGER URSULA 36
10:50 10 ROSSI POLVARA ANTONIO 11CRISCI ELEONORA 36PAGNIELLO STEFANO 15PAGNIELLO LORENZO 17
11:00 10 PALMA ANGELO MARIA 22PALMA GIACOMO 29PrivacyALLOISIO ANNA 36
11:10 10 SANGREGORIO SIMONA 17GHIGLIONE FRANCESCO 35AKUMA MANDIO 36SILVA ROBERTO 36
11:20 10 CAVADINI GIOVANNI 16CAVADINI GIACOMO 1MAURI ANTONIO 19MAURI ANDREA 7
11:30 10 SUPINO ANGELO 21LUPPI MARIACHIARA 26CHIODA FABRIZIO 23FUMAGALLI ANNAMARIA 23
11:40 10 GIROLA LUDOVICA 23GIROLA ENRICO 22CRAVERI VERONICA 23ATTILI BENEDETTA 15