COPPA DEL PRESIDENTE by ARREDORAMA

12-09-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:50 1 SCHIAVI GIAN VITO 6CITTERIO MATTEO 5MASSARENTI JAMES 5
08:00 1 BEDIN FABIO 12CAVALLI MARCO 12EVANDRI MARIO 12
08:10 1 OLCELLI FEDERICO 4PERONI FRANCESCO 3POZZILLI GIULIANO 3
08:20 1 BERNAZZANI MASSIMO 7PrivacySCALETTI VINCENZO 7
08:30 1 COSTA CARLO MATTEO 9NERI MASSIMO 8ROSSI ANGELO 8
08:40 1 OLCELLI STEFANO 11SOLENGHI ALESSANDRO 11Privacy
08:50 1 LAVELLI RICCARDO 10CIRONI ELEONORA 7ZAVATTONI ARIANNA 12
09:00 1 VILLA EMILIANO GERMA 13BODINI PAOLO 14NEGRI LUIGI 14
09:10 1 MAFFI ALBERTO 16CERUTI ANDREA 13TEDESCHI EMILIO 14
09:20 1 BALZI ALESSANDRO 13SIMONE MARCO 12WANG SHAOHOU 12ZHUGE ZHONGYONG 12
09:40 1 FERRI GIUSEPPE 13MILZA FRANCESCO 17MASOERO CARLO MARIA AL 18
09:50 1 BERSANI EMANUELE 12CAVALLI VALENTINA 20RANCATI VIRGINIA 18
10:00 1 DE RYSKY CARLO 15PAOLUCCI STEFANO 15TAGLIAVIA LUCA ANGELO 21
10:10 1 CASATI LUIGI EFISIO 20BARBARISI MARCO 17BRIANZI GIUSEPPE 21
10:20 1 GIANNATIEMPO LUCIANO 17MORO LORENZO 17VENEZIANI MARIA LUISA 21
10:30 1 COSTA GIAMPIERO 16SCHIAVI VITTORIO 21CITTERIO MARCO CELESTE 21
10:40 1 CORDA ANDREA 24FERRI GAETANO 26PATTI GIUSEPPINA 23
10:50 1 FERRARI DANIELE 16PrivacyKE XIAO LING 24
11:10 1 CHIARI PAOLO 21MERONI DANIELE 28ANTONIETTI ALBERTO 27
11:20 1 COSTA ANDREA 24IUDICELLO MARCO 25DOMENEGHETTI CARLO 23
11:30 1 CELLA LEONARDO 19ZUFFI PAOLA 23BALBONI SILVIA 23
11:40 1 ZAZZALI DAVIDE 22SASSOLI GIANNANDREA 22CALLONI DANIELE 28
11:50 1 FERRARI FRANCO 23ANACLERIO FRANCESCO 26VITALI NADIA 25
12:00 1 GIRASOLI UGO 22LODIGIANI ENRICO 22CIALI MAURO MARCO 29
12:10 1 FIORUZZI ALBERTO 29GRAVIANI GIUSEPPE 23ANTOGNINI MARIA CRISTINA 28
12:20 1 CABONI RENATO 21MENZANI GIANMARIA 17CARRARA MADDALENA 36
12:30 1 PAGANI GUIDO 23CARELLI DANIELE 26PIGHI FULVIA 34
12:40 1 ZHU HONG 26GE JIANZHEN 28MANGO ITALIA 31
12:50 1 VECCHIATTINI GIORGIO 28FERMI FABIO 31Privacy
13:00 1 PERETTI PIERO 26TAGLIAVIA AURORA 35FORNARI ANTONELLA 24
13:10 1 SASSOLI ANDREA MARIA 36CALLONI MARTINA 35FALINSKA JANE CLAIRE 31
13:20 1 MEI GUODONG 23ZHOU YUEJIAN 36TAGLIAFERRI GIULIANO 24APOSTOLI ANGIOLINA 36
13:30 1 URTI MARIA 35PACCHIAROTTI VALERIA 33DEL ROCINO MIRELLA 36VENTURELLI ROMEA 36
13:40 1 CASSINARI ALESSANDRO 25CAPELLINI CLAUDIO 36TAGLIAVIA RICCARDO 34LOMBARDI IRMA 31
13:50 1 CALLONI EDOARDO 36AMICARELLI STEFANO 20SASSOLI ANTONIO 26PICCOLI ALESSANDRA 32

COPPA DEL PRESIDENTE by ARREDORAMA

12-09-2020 - Giro: 2


Ora Tee
07:50 1 PrivacyNERI MASSIMO 8SOLENGHI ALESSANDRO 11SIMONE MARCO 12
08:10 1 BEDIN FABIO 12OLCELLI STEFANO 11BERNAZZANI MASSIMO 7
08:20 1 COSTA CARLO MATTEO 9ZAVATTONI ARIANNA 12ROSSI ANGELO 8
08:30 1 EVANDRI MARIO 12CAVALLI MARCO 12MASSARENTI JAMES 5
08:40 1 SCALETTI VINCENZO 7PrivacySCHIAVI GIAN VITO 6
08:50 1 OLCELLI FEDERICO 4CIRONI ELEONORA 7LAVELLI RICCARDO 10
09:00 1 CITTERIO MATTEO 5POZZILLI GIULIANO 3PERONI FRANCESCO 3
09:10 1 ZHUGE ZHONGYONG 12DELFANTI MASSIMO 19NEGRI LUIGI 14WANG SHAOHOU 12
09:20 1 BERSANI RICCARDO 15BERSANI EMANUELE 12MERONI GIORGIO 10CHIARI CAROLINA 14
09:40 1 MASOERO CARLO MARIA AL 18TEDESCHI EMILIO 14BALZI ALESSANDRO 13
09:50 1 TIRELLI CLAUDIO 21SCHIAVI VITTORIO 21DE RYSKY CARLO 15
10:00 1 MAGNANI ROBERTO 15BARBARISI MARCO 17MAFFI ALBERTO 16
10:10 1 ZHOU SHENG CHUAN 17BODINI PAOLO 14GIANNATIEMPO LUCIANO 17
10:20 1 PrivacyVENEZIANI MARIA LUISA 21MILZA FRANCESCO 17
10:30 1 CITTERIO MARCO CELESTE 21COSTA GIAMPIERO 16BRIANZI GIUSEPPE 21
10:40 1 CASATI LUIGI EFISIO 20TAGLIAVIA LUCA ANGELO 21PAOLUCCI STEFANO 15
11:00 1 VILLA EMILIANO GERMA 13CELLA LEONARDO 19RANCATI VIRGINIA 18
11:10 1 CAVALLI VALENTINA 20CERUTI ANDREA 13FERRI GIUSEPPE 13
11:20 1 CHIARI PAOLO 21BERSANI STEFANO 29MERONI DANIELE 28
11:30 1 MARCHESI GIOVANNI 33COSTA GIORGIO 36VECCHIATTINI GIORGIO 28
11:40 1 CARRARA MADDALENA 36LUPPI FRANCESCO 26RESMINI MAURO 36
11:50 1 BRASI ENRICO 25FERMI FABIO 31MORO LORENZO 17
12:00 1 VENTURELLI ROMEA 36PACCHIAROTTI VALERIA 33DEL ROCINO MIRELLA 36
12:10 1 MANGO ITALIA 31APOSTOLI ANGIOLINA 36TAGLIAFERRI GIULIANO 24
12:20 1 FERRI GAETANO 26IUDICELLO MARCO 25PIGHI FULVIA 34
12:30 1 KE XIAO LING 24ZHU HONG 26COSTA ANDREA 24
12:40 1 PrivacyFIORUZZI ALBERTO 29ANTOGNINI MARIA CRISTINA 28
12:50 1 ANTONIETTI ALBERTO 27PATTI GIUSEPPINA 23GIRASOLI UGO 22
13:00 1 CORDA ANDREA 24ZUFFI PAOLA 23DOMENEGHETTI CARLO 23
13:10 1 CASSINARI ALESSANDRO 25BALBONI SILVIA 23ANACLERIO FRANCESCO 26
13:20 1 PAGANI GUIDO 23CARELLI DANIELE 26LODIGIANI ENRICO 22
13:30 1 GE JIANZHEN 28CALLONI MARTINA 35GRAVIANI GIUSEPPE 23
13:40 1 FERRARI FRANCO 23AMICARELLI STEFANO 20VITALI NADIA 25PICCOLI ALESSANDRA 32