I° MIRANI CUP 2021 - Concessionaria For

03-10-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:20 1 DELFANTI MASSIMO 19NEGRI LUIGI 12OLCELLI STEFANO 11BEDIN FABIO 9
08:30 1 PrivacyBRIANZI GIUSEPPE 25MAFFI ALBERTO 19PRATI GIAN MARIA 15
08:40 1 PAGANI SANDRO 13COSTA ANDREA 29EVANDRI MARIO 10Privacy
08:50 1 TIRELLI ENRICO 16PrivacyREBECCHI ANNALISA 36CARRARA MADDALENA 36
09:00 1 IELO ALESSANDRO 22VILLA EMILIANO GERMA 13MARIANI CLAUDIO ANGELO 29CITTERIO MATTEO 4
09:10 1 PICCININI CHRISTIAN 36BATTAGLIOLI STEFANO 36RUBELLI ALESSANDRO 8ZUFFI PAOLA 23
09:30 1 BOIARDI GERMANO 21SOLENGHI ALESSANDRO 9PAPA SERGIO 16CAPELLINI CLAUDIO 28
09:40 1 TAGLIAFERRI GIULIANO 26FERRI GIUSEPPE 10CASSINARI ALESSANDRO 23APOSTOLI ANGIOLINA 36
09:50 1 ANACLERIO FRANCESCO 29ACCETTURA FABIO 28MORO LORENZO 17BRACCELARGHE CHIARA MARIA 32
10:00 1 GIRASOLI UGO 18LODIGIANI ENRICO 27SIMONE MARCO 14PACCHIAROTTI VALERIA 35
10:10 1 MAGNANI ROBERTO 14CORDANI GIORGIO 12PATTI GIUSEPPINA 27VENEZIANI MARIA LUISA 21
10:20 1 IUDICELLO MARCO 27CITTERIO MARCO CELESTE 24IUDICELLO MARIO 28CIALI MAURO MARCO 33
10:30 1 VECCHIATTINI GIORGIO 27COSTA GIORGIO 36PAVESI LORENZO 20LORO ANDREA 34
10:50 1 FERRI GAETANO 30MIRANI ENRICO 27BARBARISI MARCO 17MONTINI LUIGI 7
11:00 1 CABONI RENATO 26ZANARDI STEFANO 21DE RYSKY CARLO 19FERRETTI LUIGI PAOLO 16
11:10 1 RESMINI MAURO 34VARASI LEOPOLDO 25WILMS DOROTHEE 34DEL ROCINO MIRELLA 36
11:20 1 PrivacyMASCIOLI GIOSUE' 27GELMINI GIAN PAOLO 23MOSCATELLI ROBERTO 11
11:30 1 BORGHI ANDREA 32ALBERTELLI ANTONIO 30FERMI FABIO 30BRASI ENRICO 25
11:50 1 WU XIAO JU 36CHEN CAIYUN 36YE LILI 27PIGHI FULVIA 34
12:00 1 MIGLIORINI FRANCO 8FUOCHI FRANCESCO 36CAVALLI VALENTINA 11Privacy
12:10 1 SCHIAVI GIAN VITO 5BODINI PAOLO 15BERNAZZANI MASSIMO 8SCALETTI VINCENZO 4
12:20 1 FULLIN GIACOMO 26BREGALANTI NICOLA GIANMAR 16BATTISTA ANTONIO 16PERETTI MARCELLA 17
12:30 1 GIANNATIEMPO LUCIANO 17CHOI SEUNG PIL 12BUSCONI PIETRO 19SEMINARI ALVARO 22
12:40 1 PERONI FRANCESCO 2BERNAZZANI MARCELLO 14MASOERO ELENA MARIA 4MIRANI ANNA 32
12:50 1 GATTI EUGENIO 26ARATA FRANCO 26MARCHESI GIOVANNI 28ERBA SABRINA 34
13:00 1 MAURI LUCA 27TRAPANI NICOLA 19RACCO PIERPAOLO 22CAPELLINI PAOLO 28
13:10 1 NICELLI ALBERICO 12RIGHI MAURIZIO 31MAGGI GIAMPIERO 28BOCCHI CRISTIANA 36
13:20 1 VALENTI NICCOLO' 21