COPPA DEL PRESIDENTE by ARREDORAMA

03-09-2022 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 TAGLIAVIA LUCA ANGELO 19TAGLIAVIA RICCARDO 31KELLER FULVIO 35
08:20 1 GIANNATIEMPO LUCIANO 15CORDANI GIORGIO 9CASTIGLIONI FILIPPO 12
08:30 1 BEDIN FABIO 10NICELLI ALBERICO 9MILZA FRANCESCO 12
08:40 1 BINDA MARCELLO 13CAVALLI MARCO 12BODINI PAOLO 12
08:50 1 EVANDRI MARIO 10OLCELLI STEFANO 12Privacy
09:00 1 ROSSI ANGELO 6PERONI FRANCESCO 3OLCELLI FEDERICO 6
09:10 1 COLOMBI GIANMARCO 3SCALETTI VINCENZO 3CERUTI ANDREA 8
09:30 1 FUMMI DAVIDE 13DI MARINO ALBERTO 13ZUFFI PAOLA 21
09:40 1 PrivacyPAGANI SANDRO 14BERNAZZANI MARCELLO 14
09:50 1 PAPA SERGIO 16
10:00 1 TEDESCHI EMILIO 14MAFFI ALBERTO 17Privacy
10:10 1 NEGRI LUIGI 14DELFANTI MASSIMO 19RANCATI ENNIO PAOLO 13
10:20 1 ZERMANI PAOLO 17CELLA LEONARDO 18CORNA GIULIA 20
10:30 1 VALENTI NICCOLO' 17BALBONI SILVIA 17RANCATI VIRGINIA 17
10:40 1 BARBARISI MARCO 20GIRASOLI UGO 18SCHIAVI VITTORIO 20
10:50 1 DE RYSKY CARLO 18PAGANI GUIDO 21WILMS DOROTHEE 21
11:00 1 BREGALANTI NICOLA GIANMAR 15MIRANI ENRICO 24PERETTI MARCELLA 17MIRANI ANNA 32
11:10 1 FERRARI DANIELE 21SASSOLI GIANNANDREA 20TAGLIAFERRI GIULIANO 23FORNARI ANTONELLA 30
11:20 1 CASSINARI ALESSANDRO 23ALESSANDRINI ROBERTO 24BRIANZI GIUSEPPE 24CAPELLINI CLAUDIO 22
11:30 1 FABBRI MAURO SANTO 32CASATI LUIGI EFISIO 23CITTERIO MARCO CELESTE 24SEMINARI ALVARO 23
11:40 1 ANACLERIO FRANCESCO 23DOMENEGHETTI CARLO 28IUDICELLO MARCO 26FERRI GAETANO 31
11:50 1 CABONI RENATO 30MARGARITA DANIELE 36Privacy
12:00 1 LAVELLI RICCARDO 6BERSANI EMANUELE 7OTTOLINI EDOARDO 6PERNA ROBERTO 20
12:10 1 BERSANI RICCARDO 15ROMANO ROBERTO 14ROMANO LORENZO 15
12:20 1 MONTANARI ANDREA 35CHIARI PAOLO 28MERONI DANIELE 31ZANARDI STEFANO 25
12:30 1 CASTELLANI ROBERTO 27CARELLI DANIELE 28BOTTELLI PAOLO 29CESURA FRANCESCO 32
12:40 1 CIALI MAURO MARCO 36ANTONIETTI ALBERTO 32FERMI FABIO 31LOFFI PIETRO 32
12:50 1 PACCHIAROTTI VALERIA 32PIGHI FULVIA 34FALINSKA JANE CLAIRE 35DEL ROCINO MIRELLA 36
13:00 1 FIORUZZI ALBERTO 35CHEN GIORGIO 36VARASI LEOPOLDO 34BINDA MATTEO 34
13:10 1 BORGONOVO PAOLO ANTONIO 36GAUDENZI FAUSTO 19MANELLI PAOLA 36FANZINI ENRICA 36
13:20 1 VITALI NADIA 27OLCELLI GIOVANNI 5BOCCHI CRISTIANA 36BENETTI FEDERICA 36

COPPA DEL PRESIDENTE by ARREDORAMA

03-09-2022 - Giro: 2


Ora Tee
08:00 1 MILZA FRANCESCO 12CAVALLI MARCO 12OLCELLI STEFANO 12
08:10 1 SCALETTI VINCENZO 3CASTIGLIONI FILIPPO 12BODINI PAOLO 12
08:20 1 CORDANI GIORGIO 9NICELLI ALBERICO 9CERUTI ANDREA 8
08:30 1 PrivacyBEDIN FABIO 10PERONI FRANCESCO 3
08:40 1 OLCELLI FEDERICO 6ROSSI ANGELO 6COLOMBI GIANMARCO 3
09:00 1 PAGANI SANDRO 14VALENTI NICCOLO' 17CORNA GIULIA 20
09:10 1 GIANNATIEMPO LUCIANO 15TEDESCHI EMILIO 14MAFFI ALBERTO 17
09:20 1 SCHIAVI VITTORIO 20NEGRI LUIGI 14CELLA LEONARDO 18
09:30 1 PERNA ROBERTO 20DE RYSKY CARLO 18FUMMI DAVIDE 13
09:40 1 BARBARISI MARCO 20PrivacyPAGANI GUIDO 21
09:50 1 GIRASOLI UGO 18BINDA MARCELLO 13MAGNANI ROBERTO 15
10:00 1 RANCATI ENNIO PAOLO 13BERNAZZANI MARCELLO 14ZUFFI PAOLA 21
10:10 1 PAPA SERGIO 16GAUDENZI FAUSTO 19WILMS DOROTHEE 21
10:20 1 ROMANO ROBERTO 14ROMANO LORENZO 15BERSANI RICCARDO 15
10:30 1 OTTOLINI EDOARDO 6LAVELLI RICCARDO 6BERSANI EMANUELE 7
10:40 1 PrivacyBRIANZI GIUSEPPE 24AMICARELLI STEFANO 20PICCOLI ALESSANDRA 29
10:50 1 ZANARDI STEFANO 25CITTERIO MARCO CELESTE 24VARASI LEOPOLDO 34CASATI LUIGI EFISIO 23
11:00 1 FERRI GAETANO 31BREGALANTI NICOLA GIANMAR 15PERETTI MARCELLA 17PATTI GIUSEPPINA 25
11:10 1 MIRANI ENRICO 24FIORUZZI ALBERTO 35MIRANI ANNA 32VENEZIANI MARIA LUISA 20
11:20 1 TAGLIAVIA RICCARDO 31CAPELLINI CLAUDIO 22TAGLIAVIA LUCA ANGELO 19ANTONIETTI ALBERTO 32
11:30 1 TAGLIAFERRI GIULIANO 23DOMENEGHETTI CARLO 28FALINSKA JANE CLAIRE 35PACCHIAROTTI VALERIA 32
11:40 1 MONTANARI ANDREA 35BERSANI STEFANO 32MERONI DANIELE 31CHIARI PAOLO 28
11:50 1 MARGARITA DANIELE 36ANACLERIO FRANCESCO 23CABONI RENATO 30CESURA FRANCESCO 32
12:10 1 CIALI MAURO MARCO 36ALESSANDRINI ROBERTO 24BOTTELLI PAOLO 29
12:20 1 CASSINARI ALESSANDRO 23OTTOLINI ENRICO 36LOFFI PIETRO 32
12:30 1 KELLER FULVIO 35MAGGI GIAMPIERO 26BINDA MATTEO 34
12:40 1 MARCHESI GIOVANNI 26CASTELLANI ROBERTO 27CARELLI DANIELE 28
12:50 1 IUDICELLO MARCO 26FERMI FABIO 31PIGHI FULVIA 34
13:00 1 DEL ROCINO MIRELLA 36CARABIA TIZIANA 35OLCELLI GIOVANNI 5
13:10 1 MANELLI PAOLA 36PrivacyBORGONOVO PAOLO ANTONIO 36FANZINI ENRICA 36
13:20 1 BENETTI FEDERICA 36BOCCHI CRISTIANA 36CHEN GIORGIO 36Privacy