VI GRAN PREMIO DELLA MECCANICA

18-09-2022 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 PrivacyBRIANZI GIUSEPPE 24COSTA CARLO MATTEO 7MONTINI LUIGI 6
08:10 1 DELFANTI MASSIMO 19NEGRI LUIGI 14BEDIN FABIO 10RANCATI ENNIO PAOLO 13
08:20 1 BALZI ALESSANDRO 15MAFFI MATTEO 36TEDESCHI EMILIO 14MAFFI ALBERTO 18
08:30 1 EVANDRI MARIO 10MAGGI GIAMPIERO 26COSTA ANDREA 30
08:40 1 TERDICH PAOLO 23LONGHI GIORGIO 18GAETA ANITA 36
08:50 1 RESMINI MAURO 30PAPA SERGIO 16BOIARDI GERMANO 21CASSINARI ALESSANDRO 23
09:00 1 CASTELLANI ROBERTO 24MINOIA DEMETRIO 16CARELLI DANIELE 29FORNARI ANTONELLA 29
09:10 1 BODINI PAOLO 12PAOLUCCI STEFANO 17ROSSI ANGELO 6Privacy
09:20 1 BINDA MARCELLO 11PESCALI GIOVANNI MARIA 36BINDA MATTEO 31TREMOLADA ELISABETTA 24
09:40 1 DI MARINO ALBERTO 13REMONDINI VALTER 36Privacy
09:50 1 CIALI MAURO MARCO 36AMICARELLI STEFANO 20PICCOLI ALESSANDRA 29HANANIA GIADA 36
10:00 1 GUGLIERI STEFANO 15RIGHI MAURIZIO 33PrivacyVITALI NADIA 27
10:10 1 CITTERIO MARCO CELESTE 23VARASI LEOPOLDO 34DEL ROCINO MIRELLA 36WILMS DOROTHEE 21
10:20 1 MAGNANI ROBERTO 15DE RYSKY CARLO 16FERRARI FRANCO 20PATTI GIUSEPPINA 24
10:40 1 VECCHIATTINI GIORGIO 32PAVESI LORENZO 22COSTA GIORGIO 36
10:50 1 CORNA GIULIA 21CARABIA TIZIANA 34FALINSKA JANE CLAIRE 34NEGRI FABIO 25
11:00 1 IUDICELLO MARCO 25FONTANESI FILIPPO 16ANACLERIO FRANCESCO 24ROMANO GIOVANNI 19
11:10 1 SEMINARI ALVARO 23FUMMI DAVIDE 13MATTARELLO MASSIMO 27CAPPELLO GIORGIO 18
11:20 1 BARBARISI MARCO 18FERRI GAETANO 30VENEZIANI MARIA LUISA 21ZUFFI PAOLA 19
11:30 1 MORO LORENZO 16FERMI FABIO 29BRASI ENRICO 24BRACCELARGHE CHIARA MARIA 34
11:40 1 FIORUZZI ALBERTO 36WU XIAO JU 30CHEN CAIYUN 36PACCHIAROTTI VALERIA 31
11:50 1 TAGLIAVIA LUCA ANGELO 19FULLIN GIACOMO 24FERRI GIUSEPPE 10LOFFI PIETRO 32
12:00 1 NICELLI ALBERICO 10PrivacyBOCCHI CRISTIANA 36RANCATI VIRGINIA 18
12:10 1 CESURA FRANCESCO 32CHEN GIORGIO 34CHEN MAURIZIO 32YE LILI 25
12:20 1 DOMENEGHETTI CARLO 27BERZOLLA PIETRO 36BERZOLLA ANDREA 36BUSINI MONICA 33
12:30 1 BREGALANTI NICOLA GIANMAR 15TAGLIAFERRI GIULIANO 24APOSTOLI ANGIOLINA 36PERETTI MARCELLA 17
12:40 1 GIRASOLI UGO 17LODIGIANI ENRICO 30RICOTTI PAOLO ALBERTO 29LAZZARI GIOVANNI 36
12:50 1 SCALETTI VINCENZO 3CORVI LUIGI 12MIGLIORINI FRANCO 8Privacy
13:00 1 SOLIANI ANGELO 31CHIESA SERGIO 23GAUDENZI FAUSTO 18GIANNATIEMPO LUCIANO 15