JACK NICKLAUS INVITATIONAL BY GOLF'US

13-05-2023 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:20 1 FRANCESCONI STEFANO 18CORVI OLIVIERO 27STAMPANONI GIUSEPPE 17COSTA CARLO MATTEO 7
08:30 1 BRIANZI GIUSEPPE 27PrivacyALESSANDRINI GIORGIO 34ALESSANDRINI ROBERTO 21
08:40 1 COVINI CIRO 14PrivacyMELI FABRIZIO 20OSWALD EDUARD 18
08:50 1 PAPA SERGIO 16ANACLERIO FRANCESCO 25CAPELLINI CLAUDIO 18TOSCANI PAOLO 31
09:00 1 PESENTI CARLO 22MASOERO CARLO MARIA AL 18NEGRI LUIGI 16BEDIN FABIO 12
09:10 1 FERRARINI MARCO GIUSEPPE 17ARATA FRANCO 26BERTONAZZI CARLO 21GATTI EUGENIO 25
09:20 1 MONTINI LUIGI 5PrivacySCALETTI VINCENZO 6MILZA FRANCESCO 12
09:30 1 TURLA STEFANO 3MAALOUF DAVIDE 18FERRARI FRANCO 22VITALI NADIA 24
09:40 1 BERNAZZANI MARCELLO 12BERNAZZANI MASSIMO 8BALBONI SILVIA 18ROSSI MONICA 36
09:50 1 SEMINARI ALVARO 20DI MARINO ALBERTO 12LAZZARI GIOVANNI 36SOLIANI ANGELO 28
10:00 1 PrivacyPrivacyMIGLIORINI FRANCO 9ZUFFI PAOLA 22
10:10 1 LELII LUCIANO 22CIALI MAURO MARCO 33CITTERIO MARCO CELESTE 23IUDICELLO MARCO 24
10:20 1 MORO LORENZO 16BRACCELARGHE CHIARA MARIA 26FUMMI DAVIDE 14FERMI FABIO 24
10:30 1 BARBARISI MARCO 20CESURA FRANCESCO 29PATTI GIUSEPPINA 26VENEZIANI MARIA LUISA 21
10:40 1 BOTTELLI PAOLO 24LOFFI PIETRO 29SCOTTI MATTEO 8MAJNONI D'INTIGNANO STEFANO 17
10:50 1 PrivacyOREFICI CARLA 23RIGHI MAURIZIO 29Privacy
11:00 1 PESCALI GIOVANNI MARIA 36TREMOLADA ELISABETTA 22CABONI RENATO 31TIRELLI ENRICO 15
11:20 1 CESANA STEFANO 19BERGNACCHINI LUCA MARIA 18ANTONIETTI ALBERTO 29FIORUZZI ALBERTO 36
11:30 1 *********** *********** 0LAMPERTI CRISTINA 27SPINELLI DANIELE 6Privacy
11:40 1 MAGNANI GIANLUIGI 17SOLENGHI ALESSANDRO 10MAGNANI ALBERTO 5CASSINARI FRANCESCA 30
11:50 1 AMICARELLI STEFANO 20PICCOLI ALESSANDRA 29DOMENEGHETTI CARLO 27BUSINI MONICA 30
12:00 1 GIRASOLI UGO 20RICOTTI PAOLO ALBERTO 27CELLA LEONARDO 18DEL ROCINO MIRELLA 36
12:10 1 CARINI GIANNI 25PrivacyBORGONOVO PAOLO ANTONIO 24FANZINI ENRICA 36
12:30 1 TAGLIAVIA LUCA ANGELO 21TAGLIAVIA AURORA 21COLOMBI GIANMARCO 1BOCCHI CRISTIANA 36
12:40 1 MORI FILIPPO 20BACCIU ANDREA 23RESMINI MAURO 28PUTZU FILIBERTO 19
12:50 1 BINDA MATTEO 28BINDA MARCELLO 10CAVANNA NICOLA 15FUOCHI FRANCESCO 30
13:00 1 SCHIAVI GIAN VITO 5PERONI FRANCESCO 3PISANI MARCO 19PAGANI SANDRO 13