COPPA DEL PRESIDENTE 2023 by ARREDORAMA

02-09-2023 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:10 1 COLOMBI GIANMARCO 1PERONI FRANCESCO 3MONTINI LUIGI 5
08:20 1 CERUTI ANDREA 8SCALETTI VINCENZO 5FUMMI DAVIDE 13
08:30 1 PrivacyEVANDRI MARIO 10NICELLI ALBERICO 10
08:40 1 BEDIN FABIO 10CORDANI GIORGIO 10DI MARINO ALBERTO 12
08:50 1 BERNAZZANI MARCELLO 12MILZA FRANCESCO 12SOLENGHI ALESSANDRO 12
09:00 1 BIANCHI MASSIMO 9LAMBERTINI ITALO 11ROMANO ROBERTO 11
09:10 1 BERSANI EMANUELE 8ROMANO LORENZO 16BERSANI RICCARDO 15
09:20 1 OLCELLI STEFANO 13PISANI MARCO 14Privacy
09:30 1 NEGRI LUIGI 13TEDESCHI EMILIO 14DE RYSKY CARLO 15COVINI CIRO 13
09:40 1 CAVALLI MARCO 16PrivacyTIRELLI ENRICO 16GIANNATIEMPO LUCIANO 14
09:50 1 MAFFI ALBERTO 16MASOERO CARLO MARIA AL 19FERRI GIUSEPPE 14DELFANTI MASSIMO 22
10:10 1 MORO LORENZO 17PAPA SERGIO 17CELLA LEONARDO 18ZUFFI PAOLA 23
10:20 1 DALLANEGRA ANDREA 18CORDANI GIANFRANCO 19VENEZIANI MARIA LUISA 21TREMOLADA ELISABETTA 22
10:30 1 ZERMANI PAOLO 18TAGLIAVIA LUCA ANGELO 21WILMS DOROTHEE 19BALBONI SILVIA 19
10:40 1 CAPELLINI CLAUDIO 19GIRASOLI UGO 19PAVESI LORENZO 21CAPPELLO GIORGIO 21
10:50 1 BARBARISI MARCO 22MIRANI ENRICO 22OSWALD EDUARD 16Privacy
11:00 1 FERRARI FRANCO 24MAGGI GIAMPIERO 25CARRARA MADDALENA 33VITALI NADIA 24
11:10 1 CITTERIO MARCO CELESTE 25MELI FABRIZIO 23PrivacyBOTTELLI PAOLO 25
11:20 1 FIORUZZI ALBERTO 36ANTONIETTI ALBERTO 34DEL ROCINO MIRELLA 36PACCHIAROTTI VALERIA 32
11:40 1 TAGLIAFERRI GIULIANO 26CASATI LUIGI EFISIO 26VARASI LEOPOLDO 28BRIANZI GIUSEPPE 26
11:50 1 FERMI FABIO 26PRATI ELENA 27BRACCELARGHE CHIARA MARIA 26PATTI GIUSEPPINA 27
12:00 1 CHIARI PAOLO 27BERSANI STEFANO 32MONTANARI ANDREA 35MERONI DANIELE 28
12:10 1 AMICARELLI STEFANO 18SOLIANI ANGELO 32BORGONOVO PAOLO ANTONIO 26PICCOLI ALESSANDRA 28
12:20 1 DOMENEGHETTI CARLO 28IUDICELLO MARCO 29ANACLERIO FRANCESCO 27BUSINI MONICA 31
12:30 1 FERRI GAETANO 31PrivacyGATTI EUGENIO 26CARABIA TIZIANA 33
12:40 1 BELLAGAMBA PAOLO 30CESURA FRANCESCO 30VECCHIATTINI GIORGIO 32
12:50 1 KELLER FULVIO 33PrivacyPESCALI GIOVANNI MARIA 36
13:00 1 RESMINI MAURO 31TOSCANI PAOLO 34BOCCHI CRISTIANA 36LAZZARI GIOVANNI 36
13:10 1 OLCELLI GIOVANNI 6GAUDENZI FAUSTO 15BENETTI FEDERICA 36FANZINI ENRICA 36
13:20 1 MIGLIORINI FRANCO 11

COPPA DEL PRESIDENTE 2023 by ARREDORAMA

02-09-2023 - Giro: 2


Ora Tee
08:00 1 BEDIN FABIO 10DI MARINO ALBERTO 12Privacy
08:10 1 SOLENGHI ALESSANDRO 12NICELLI ALBERICO 10COLOMBI GIANMARCO 1
08:20 1 MIGLIORINI FRANCO 11CERUTI ANDREA 8PERONI FRANCESCO 3
08:30 1 CORDANI GIORGIO 10MILZA FRANCESCO 12SCALETTI VINCENZO 5
08:40 1 MONTINI LUIGI 5EVANDRI MARIO 10BERNAZZANI MARCELLO 12
08:50 1 PISANI MARCO 14MORO LORENZO 17TIRELLI ENRICO 16
09:00 1 AMICARELLI STEFANO 18WILMS DOROTHEE 19FUMMI DAVIDE 13
09:10 1 MIRANI ENRICO 22PAVESI LORENZO 21TAGLIAVIA LUCA ANGELO 21
09:20 1 GIRASOLI UGO 19CAPPELLO GIORGIO 21VENEZIANI MARIA LUISA 21
09:30 1 DELFANTI MASSIMO 22NEGRI LUIGI 13Privacy
09:40 1 DALLANEGRA ANDREA 18CELLA LEONARDO 18BALBONI SILVIA 19
09:50 1 DE RYSKY CARLO 15PAPA SERGIO 17OSWALD EDUARD 16
10:00 1 BARBARISI MARCO 22OLCELLI STEFANO 13ZUFFI PAOLA 23
10:10 1 MAFFI ALBERTO 16CORDANI GIANFRANCO 19TREMOLADA ELISABETTA 22
10:20 1 GAUDENZI FAUSTO 15PrivacyCAVALLI MARCO 16
10:30 1 MASOERO CARLO MARIA AL 19TEDESCHI EMILIO 14FERRI GIUSEPPE 14Privacy
10:40 1 MAGNANI ROBERTO 12VARASI LEOPOLDO 28PRATI ELENA 27PATTI GIUSEPPINA 27
10:50 1 CITTERIO MARCO CELESTE 25MELI FABRIZIO 23PESCALI GIOVANNI MARIA 36PACCHIAROTTI VALERIA 32
11:10 1 CESURA FRANCESCO 30BELLAGAMBA PAOLO 30FANZINI ENRICA 36
11:20 1 FIORUZZI ALBERTO 36ANTONIETTI ALBERTO 34ANACLERIO FRANCESCO 27
11:30 1 LAZZARI GIOVANNI 36IUDICELLO MARCO 29Privacy
11:40 1 KELLER FULVIO 33TAGLIAFERRI GIULIANO 26FERRI GAETANO 31
11:50 1 SOLIANI ANGELO 32BORGONOVO PAOLO ANTONIO 26PICCOLI ALESSANDRA 28
12:00 1 DOMENEGHETTI CARLO 28CARABIA TIZIANA 33DEL ROCINO MIRELLA 36
12:10 1 BRIANZI GIUSEPPE 26GATTI EUGENIO 26CORNA GIULIA 19BRACCELARGHE CHIARA MARIA 26
12:20 1 BERSANI STEFANO 32CHIARI PAOLO 27MERONI DANIELE 28MONTANARI ANDREA 35
12:30 1 PrivacyVECCHIATTINI GIORGIO 32VITALI NADIA 24
12:40 1 FERRARI FRANCO 24CASATI LUIGI EFISIO 26TOSCANI PAOLO 34
12:50 1 MAGGI GIAMPIERO 25BOTTELLI PAOLO 25BOCCHI CRISTIANA 36
13:00 1 LAMBERTINI ITALO 11ROMANO ROBERTO 11BIANCHI MASSIMO 9
13:10 1 BERSANI EMANUELE 8BERSANI RICCARDO 15OLCELLI GIOVANNI 6
13:20 1 CARRARA MADDALENA 33BENETTI FEDERICA 36Privacy
13:30 1 SCHETTINO MASSIMO 33MARCHESI GIOVANNI 24ERBA SABRINA 27
13:40 1 FERRARI DANIELE 18ROSSI LUCA 24FORNARI ANTONELLA 26
13:50 1 YE LILI 28CHEN CAIYUN 34MANELLI PAOLA 36