COPPA METALLURGICA SAN MARCO by CLAN

11-08-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:40 1 BOSCHINI FRANCESCO 14CASIROLI GIORGIO 6ZANOLETTI STEFANO 22SCOLAMIERE VALERIA 13
07:50 1 LEONCELLI GIACOMO 15FAVARA CHRISTIAN 15BELTRACCHI MICHELE 18SANDRINI FEDERICO 14
08:00 1 GRANDI ROBERTO 13GRANDI GIORGIO 6ZAMBONI STEFANO 25PORCINI MATTEO 9
08:10 1 BALLABIO UMBERTO 10BALLABIO MATTEO 8BEZZI ENRICO 8RAMA DAVIDE 20
08:20 1 BOSSINI ROBERTO 6ZOBBIO MARCO 12PEDRINI GIOVANNI 10BEZZI ANDREA 8
08:30 1 BOSSI DANIELE 11BOSSI GIORGIO 2CASSINA ENRICO 17ARNOLDI DANIELA 31
08:40 1 ZANOLETTI LUCA 17MACULOTTI WALTER 12MACULOTTI MATTEO 27COMINELLI MARIO 17
08:50 1 PAOLI GIUSEPPE 25ALZATI GIORGIO 16PAOLI SILVIA 36ROSSI FRANCESCA 28
09:00 1 LORATI PIETRO 2GOZZINI MARCO FILIPPO 0MOSCHINI FRANCESCO 6SPADA LEONARDO 9
09:10 1 ZOPPETTI GERALDO 18MALANCA MARIO 25CAVAGNOLI EZIO 18SOLZI GIOVANNA 24
09:20 1 LORATI ALESSANDRO -2NOTARO ALESSANDRO -2LORATI PAOLO GIOVANNI 6GAMBARINI MARCO 19
09:30 1 FERRARI EDOARDO 21ZANETTI NICOLE 7ZANETTI MARCO 16RAVANI SANDRA 22
09:40 1 FEDERICI CARLO 15DOSSENA RICCARDO 17RIZZI FRANCO 15CARRESCIA PATRIZIA 24
09:50 1 MAROSSI PAOLO 19TONELLI MASSIMO 33MORELLI MAURIZIO 6TRESSE FILIPPO 28
10:00 1 CLEMENTI ALESSANDRO 8FASOLI MASSIMO 15PrivacyBONOLDI MATTEO 26
12:50 1 CAVALLI FEDERICO 2CAVALLI PIETRO 18GOZZINI GIOVANNI MARIO 19BERTUZZI ELISABETTA 13
13:00 1 CARBON GIANFRANCO 7SOLZI MARCO 5PrivacySOLZI FILIPPO GIANFR 3
13:10 1 MUSAZZI AMEDEO 7ROVEDA GIORGIO 24PIROVANO LUCA LUIGI 11D'AURIA ROBERTA 36
13:20 1 MUSAZZI EUGENIO 20ABBA ROBERTO 8PURICELLI MAURA 24ABBA ELISABETTA 36
13:30 1 SGUBINI LUCIANO 25BROLI VINCENZO 27CATTANEO BROLI FRANCA 27PALETTA RITA 36
13:40 1 MOSCHINI GIUSEPPE 7MONDINI CRISTIANO 25ARCHETTI GUIDO 1CARRARA VIRGINICA 24
13:50 1 PrivacyBRAMANI RICCARDO 11BONOMI GIOVANNI 12SERENI ERMANNO 26
14:00 1 MELGRATI MARCO 19BOCCIARELLI EUGENIO 25BONIFAZI RENATO 16VAI FRANCA 29
14:10 1 MAESTRONI DAVIDE 14SOMMI PASQUALE 12NOLLI MARIA TERESA 27GHEZZI MANUELA 21
14:20 1 CAROZZA ALDO 7GHILARDI ALESSANDRO 6FERRARI TRECATE JACOPO 6BOGATAJ SIMONA 20
14:30 1 ROSSI GIANMARIO 3SCOLAMIERE CARLO 18BAZZANA LUCA 26CASIROLI LUCA 13
14:40 1 RIVA PIETRO 36RIVA ROBERTO 21FRUSCA MATTIA 21FRUSCA UMBERTO 10