4^ Trofeo Memorial M .Vittoria Marcolini

05-09-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:40 1 MASE' MARCO 21GONZO DAVIDE 22ADAMI PAOLO 3ADAMI LUCA 9
07:50 1 BERLANDA GIANANTONIO 19SUSIO SILVIA 28URLI LUCA 12CREMONESI DEBORA 36
08:00 1 MONTINI DAVIDE 11COZZANI DANIELA 25PEZZANI DANIELE 22BETTINI MARIO 25
08:10 1 SCALFO DAVIDE 33CASALI MICHELE 35MORTONI GIULIO 30BONETTI ANDREA 35
08:20 1 ZATI DANIELE 22BERTON MATTEO 36MURARI ANDREA 26MURARI MATTEO 17
08:30 1 PrivacyPrivacyROSSIGNOLI GIANLUCA 15TOSONI GRAZIANO 11
08:40 1 FURLANETTO STEFANO 35BERTI BRUNELLA 27BOTTACINI GABRIELE 28TOTARO MARIA 36
08:50 1 ODINELLI MARIO 5ZAPPETTINI MARINA 21FEDRIGHI LUCA 8ZAMBONI GIOVANNI 12
09:00 1 SARTORI LORENZO 1MINUCELLI ROSSANA 16FACCIOLI GIOVANNI 25SBROZZERI FABRIZIO 33
09:10 1 PICCOLI CLAUDIO 19BUSSI LUCIO 25SALVADORI DAVIDE 16MENEGATTI RICCARDO 32
09:20 1 VESENTINI GIAMPIETRO 11SANDRIGO STEFANO 15PrivacyROSSI ANDREA 8
09:30 1 ZUCCHI STEFANO 25MONTRESOR FERRUCCIO 28BARBOLINI MONICA 34MINELLI MONICA 36
09:40 1 ANGLOIS ANDREA 25PERETTO MARGHERITA 36BERTOLDI MARCO 21ZAMBELLI ENZO 36
09:50 1 FORTUNA PIETRO 14TROIANI CLAUDIA 20BRUN LAWRENCE 20DANDER BRUNHILDE 15
10:00 1 MARCOLINI ROBERTO 19MELCHIORI GIAN LUIGI 26GABURRO FABIO 36SANCASSANI ALBERTO 20
10:10 1 RIDOLFI ANDREA GIANLUC 7RIDOLFI FILIPPO 5CHIGNOLA ANDREA 6CHIGNOLA MATTIA 7
10:20 1 CENTURIONI GIOVANNI 27RATTAZZO CATERINA 33PERETTO ANDREA 36BINDI FEDERICA 36
10:30 1 MAGALINI ZEFFIRINO 18CAZZADORI TULLIO 24DEBORTOLI PAOLO 12CALIARI LORENZO 12
10:40 1 PEPPUCCI ANGELO 7LANZA FRANCESCA 36BERGAMASCO DIEGO 14Privacy
10:50 1 BERTOLI DAVID 36LONARDI STEFANO 36DA VIA' CLAUDIO 18ZANCANARI MARIA ELENA 23
11:00 1 ACCORSI ALBERTO 12FURLAN CHIARA 18BONINSEGNA LUCIANO 32SIMEONE DORA 34
11:10 1 QUINTARELLI RENZO 10DALLA MARTA MARZIO 17VANTINI FEDERICO 8NODARI LORENA 21
11:20 1 VETTORI ALESSANDRO 17GACCIONE GIUSEPPE 9DELAITI JACOPO 17ROSSI MATTEO 18
11:30 1 PESARIN FRANCESCO 25FIORIO ELISA 33RAGAZZONI LUCA 22MICHELETTI LUISA 36
11:40 1 MALAPELLE GIANPAOLO 16GALLINA FIORENZA 27BAZZERLA GIULIANO 33FIOCCO ROBERTO 34
11:50 1 CORDIOLI CORRADO 33CAMPI LORELLA 35MORANDINI FRANCO 14PERINA ALESSANDRO 17
12:00 1 BOVO DENIS 18INFERRERA ENRICO 18FERRARI DIEGO 6MASSAGRANDE ALBERTO 14
12:10 1 RADOANI GUIDO 11PrivacyROSSI ROBERTO 19Privacy
12:20 1 CORDIOLI ENID 24PEZZO STEFANIA 36POLO FILIPPO 15POLO DAVIDE 21
12:30 1 ADAMI DARIO 24COATTO PAOLA 24ADAMI EDOARDO 19PINGUETTI ALESSANDRO 30
12:40 1 RYAN BRENDAN 25BERTANI MARINA 36DAMOLI MATTEO 14Privacy
12:50 1 OLIOSI GIOVANNI 7AZZALI ALBERTO 8PIFFER MICHAEL 12CORSINI ELENA 32
13:00 1 FAORO FRANCA 31STEGAGNO EMANUELA 22MARIGLIANO PAOLA 36DAVI MARIA VITTORIA 36
13:10 1 RIZZI ANDREA 21PAVONI ALBERTO 31DEGANI ANTONIO 21ROCCHI PAOLA 21