INTERREGIONALE AGIS - 9^ TAPPA

04-07-2024 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:20 1 MOTTOLA TIZIANO 6MAGNANI GABRIELE 23Privacy
08:30 1 CONTI CARLO ANTONIO 23CASPRINI ANDREA 21CALLEGARI PAOLO 17GAMBI LORENZO 23
08:40 1 VASINI ORLANDO 17QUADRELLI MANUEL 10RENZI VLADIMIRO 27ANGELINI EDOARDO 28
08:50 1 GIACOBBI GIAN LUIGI 16TERENZI PIER GIOVANNI 13BACCIOCCHI PIER MARINO 16RASCHI RENZO 29
09:00 1 GINESTRETTI FRANCO 10PrivacyCIVARDI JEAN MICHEL 15RAFFI PATRIZIA 10
09:10 1 BERTUCCINI GIULIO GUSTAVO 18SERRELI PIETRO 19ROTTIGNI MARCO 13FOSCHI FABIO 10
09:20 1 TOSI GIACOMOAMEDEO 35GIOVANNINI NEVIO 31DONDI MAURIZIO 29BONVICINI ROBERTO 28
09:30 1 ZICCARDI FRANCESCO 19BIOLCHINI LUCIANO 28TASSELLI VALERIO 5QUADRELLI VALTER 10
09:40 1 GAMBAROTA ROBERTO 36RICCI UMBERTO 21BATTISTINI ANDREA 22BERTONI GUIDO 10
10:00 1 DI PIETRO FABIO 10MONTORSI ENRICO 10TONELLI ANGELO 3DI MARIA GIUSEPPE 13
10:10 1 BENTINI GIOVANNI 14FERRONI UGO 38ALBERTI FABIO 26GOLLINI ANTONIO 32
10:20 1 CAPRA MAURO 18MONTANARI RENZO 17MARCHETTI MARCO 8BACCHI REGGIANI GIOVANNI 5
10:30 1 OTTAVIANI MAURO 26BARONI GABRIELE 34MELEGA DAVIDE 22DEGASPERI DANIELA 50
10:40 1 LOFFREDO EMANUELE 10NERI GIANLUCA 20CIOCCI MAURIZIO 5ANDREOLI PIETRO 12
10:50 1 BATTISTINI DAVIDE 29ZAMAGNA PATRIZIO 26BUCCHI GABRIELE 37CAPPELLO GIANPIERO 37
11:00 1 GUALDI ALDO 22GULMINI DALISO 24ANGELI MARCELLO 22LANDI TIZIANA 30
11:10 1 PIRAZZOLI FRANCO 7GALLETTI MAURO 14RICCI LEONARDO 26BERTOZZI MARIA BARBARA 32
11:20 1 BENEDETTI CLAUDIO 28PALMANTI ADOLFO 27MAIOCCHI GIUSEPPE 29BAGNOLINI EDGARDO 10
11:30 1 MELANDRI FERIDE 35CORRENGIA ALBERTO ANTONI 12ROMAGNOLI VITTORINO 37BAIARDI MARCELLO 16
11:40 1 EMILIANI ALBERTO 21ZANNONI VALERIO IVANO 19MARZANO PIETRO 18RAMADANI CESARE 25
11:50 1 KASSAB KAIS 47CASALI LAURA 21MARGOTTI MARINA 21RAMBELLI MICAELA 25
12:00 1 FAZIOLI ANDREA 11TINARELLI LEONIDA 25RIZZOLI MARA 24TESSARIN GIULIA 20
12:20 1 ZOTTO VALERIO 13PrivacyROSI FRANCO 38DALL'AGLIO EMILIO 20
12:30 1 TRAVAGLINI NICOLA 35GIULIANI PAOLO BATTISTA 33RICCI MAURIZIO 23BARBIERI CARLA 47
12:40 1 GIOVANNINI ROBERTO 11FIORINI FAUSTO 14ASSIRELLI MAURO 17CARLUCCIO GIOCONDA 37
12:50 1 BOTTI NERIO 14FABBRI GIUSEPPE 15TESINI STEFANO 35BRUNI STEFANO 48
13:00 1 MAZZANTI LUCIANO 13PATUELLI CARLO 24SAMORE' PAOLO 18SEDANI CLAUDIO 28
13:10 1 BISHOP ALAN JOHN 21MONGARDI ALBERTO 13FRANCHINA PIERO 11VEZZALI FRANCESCA 33
13:20 1 GERMANO' PIER MICHELE 17DONATI STEFANO 16ANDRINI GIORGIO 17BERTI CRISTIAN 15
13:30 1 BARNABE' CLAUDIO 24CAVALLO ANTONIO 12ROSATI SERGIO 20GIUSTI SERGIO 27