JAGUAR LAND ROVER GOLF CHALLENGE 2020

03-10-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:30 1 FABBRI CURCIO UBERTO 13DI GIULIO GIOVANNI 19DE VITO PISCICELLI MAURIZIO 4BORGHI ALBERICO 6
07:40 1 ALBERTAZZI MASSIMO 26CASAGRANDE CLAUDIO 22MORSELLI MASSIMO 5DONDI RICCARDO 24
07:50 1 LELLI LORENZO 13VANNACCI ANDREA 17MONTORSI ENRICO 14ZAPPOLI EUGENIO 13
08:00 1 COMASTRI DAVIDE 17GUCCERELLI MICHELE 16GANASSI MARIA GIULIA 20BACCHI REGGIANI GIOVANNI 13
08:10 1 BOIANI ANDREA 16PACETTI TIZIANO 11ZITELLI ANDREA 20LOMBROSI FEDERICO 13
08:20 1 FAGIOLI UMBERTO 13MANICARDI MAURIZIO 13FUZZI MASSIMO 19MAZZOLI MATTEO 6
08:30 1 DI GIULIO MARCELLO 8DE MARCO ELENA 22PrivacyVERGANTI RICCARDO 8
08:50 1 FRASCAROLI ANDREA 11TADINI FEDERICA 6FRASCAROLI GLAUCO 14FRASCAROLI NICOLA 9
09:00 1 STILLI LUCA 3MASULLO MARCO 4BERGONZINI CECILIA 8SORBARA GABRIELE 3
09:10 1 SASSOLI DE BIANCHI GIOVANNI 30MUGGIA MARCO 20PERINI MARCO 18SANTERAMO BRUNA 32
09:20 1 PrivacyPrivacySALVIATO LAURA 15VERGA ALESSIA 24
09:30 1 VENTURI GIOVANNI 13TURCHETTI ANDREA 10PIERI PIETRO 5BERTINI GABRIELE 3
09:40 1 BELTRAMI STEFANO 7FIORI MATTEO 7SOLLEVANTI ROBERTO 6GREGORI GIAN MARCO 13
09:50 1 MALAGUTI MARCO 10AQUILI PAOLO 12CAMPAGNA STEFANO 15MANZINI LUCA 16
10:10 1 FIORI VALERIO 12PrivacyFIORI AUGUSTO 16DI FEBO GIANFRANCO 28
10:20 1 SPARTA' SALVATORE 25MEGNA ROBERTO 24VENTUROLI RINALDO 28VITALI GIANLUCA 5
10:30 1 DE RENSIS ANTONIO 14FRANCESCHINI MARCO 15PrivacySIENA GIANLUIGI 14
10:40 1 TIRINI PAOLO 36BELLUTI PAOLO 6CUCCO ANTONIO 18PALMERI ALBERTO 14
10:50 1 FONNESU GIOVANNI MARIO 10ZONTA DANIELE 14ARGONNI MARCO 18BAIOCCHI NADIA 22
11:00 1 CAVINA NIVES 23CIRELLI DANIELA 23TONELLI GIUSEPPE 9VALLISI STEFANO 6
11:10 1 FIORI FRANCESCA 33RICCIARDELLI LISA 34ARIATTI PIER LUIGI 16MONTANARI M. ELISABETTA 13
11:30 1 COLLI FABIO 11SAVINI ENEA 14TASSI RICCARDO 28PAOLINI MASSIMO 15
11:40 1 MORELLI MADDALENA 19VANZETTO FLORENZO 36ACRI LEONARDO 16BARON ANDREA 13
11:50 1 RUBINACCI ARMANDO 15DE MARTIS GABRIELE 16PrivacyRAVAZZOLO CARLO ALBERTO 3
12:00 1 MINGUZZI ROBERTO 17BARCHI LUCA 18LUSCHI MASSIMO 11MANETTI DANIELA 3
12:10 1 SCOMAZZON LUCA 29AQUILI MONIA 36PASINI STEFANO 23MIGLIORINI ANNA 31
12:20 1 FRANCHINI MARCO 14SCORZONI M.TERESA 18FRABBONI FRANCO 13SABBIONI MARCO 19
12:30 1 FANTUZZI ALFONSINO 19PELLICONI RAFFAELLA 34QUATTROCOLO VALENTINA 25GEORGACOPULO ANDREA 32
12:50 1 FOCHI FRANCESCO 23BASSOTTI GIAMPAOLINI VITTORIO 23ZECCHI CHIARA 36TURCHETTI UGO 26
13:00 1 MATTIOLI M.CRISTINA 33GIUSEPPUCCI PAOLA 36MAJOWIECKI MASSIMO 35MANDERIOLI ANNA 36
13:10 1 ZUCCHINI CARLO 19CATTANI CARLO 25MINGOZZI ANGELO 19LIPPARINI LUCA 33
13:20 1 GIOVANNINI GIANRANIERO 3GUIDELLI GUIDI GUIDO 2CARBOGNIN CHRISTIAN 11COLLINA GRAZIA 22
13:30 1 BENNI SILVANA 36LICIGNANO ANGELA 36GALLERI COSTANTINO 19LAGHI MARINELLA 30
13:40 1 LANDOLFO ALESSANDRO 22CASSANO ALBERTO 5SANZARI SAMUEL 16ZAMBONELLI DAVIDE 19
13:50 1 RAVAZZOLO GIOVANNI 17CESARI SERGIO 17MENEGATTI LAMBERTO 12MATTEUZZI STEFANIA 24
14:00 1 MARTELLI RAFFAELE 32MARTELLI LORENZO 18