54° NETTUNO D'ORO GRUPPO MORINI

10-10-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 GUIDELLI GUIDI GUIDO 2GIOVANNINI GIANRANIERO 3SQUARCETTI ANDREA 3DE VITO PISCICELLI MAURIZIO 4
08:10 1 TADINI FEDERICA 6CASSANO ALBERTO 5CARBOGNIN RICCARDO 5VITALI GIANLUCA 5
08:20 1 MORSELLI MASSIMO 5SOLLEVANTI ROBERTO 6BERGONZINI CECILIA 8Privacy
08:30 1 ARMENTI RUGGERI LORENZO 6MAZZOLI MATTEO 6ANTONANGELI LORENZO 7BELTRAMI STEFANO 7
08:40 1 MUSAZZI AMEDEO 7FIORI MATTEO 8PrivacyVERGANTI RICCARDO 8
08:50 1 DE VITO PISCICELLI MICHELE 8DI GIULIO MARCELLO 8LORENZANI MICHELE 9SASSOLI DE BIANCHI ACHILLE 9
09:00 1 FRASCAROLI NICOLA 9GAZZIERO MICHELA 12COLLI FABIO 11COPPARI MARCO 11
09:10 1 CARBOGNIN CHRISTIAN 11CESARI PIERGIORGIO 11AQUILI PAOLO 12FIORI VALERIO 12
09:30 1 ZINETTI GIUSEPPE 12MONTANARI M. ELISABETTA 13LELLI LORENZO 13Privacy
09:40 1 GANDOLFO OSVALDO 13ZAPPOLI EUGENIO 13MORA MICHELE 13CREMONINI LORENZO 13
09:50 1 BACCHI REGGIANI GIOVANNI 13SALVIATO LAURA 15CERONI FABIO 14DE RENSIS ANTONIO 14
10:00 1 MENATI FABIO 14ZANNI ANDREA 14RIMONDI MARCO 15CAMPAGNA STEFANO 15
10:10 1 RUBINACCI ARMANDO 15FRANCESCHINI MARCO 15SANTOVECCHI CLAUDIO 15BEDOGNI GINO 15
10:20 1 PAOLINI MASSIMO 15BUCCI STEFANO 16ARIATTI PIER LUIGI 16TORRI MAURIZIO 16
10:40 1 GUCCERELLI MICHELE 16DE MARTIS GABRIELE 16FIORI AUGUSTO 16MANZINI LUCA 16
10:50 1 MORELLI MADDALENA 18COMASTRI DAVIDE 17VANNACCI ANDREA 17DEYLA MASI ALBERTO 18
11:00 1 PILATI GIULIO 18GALLIANI EMANUELA 20FIORI BRANDO 18GANASSI MARIA GIULIA 20
11:10 1 PERINI MARCO 18CIRILLO RAFFAELE 19DI GIULIO GIOVANNI 19RAGAZZI SIMONA 20
11:20 1 SABBIONI MARCO 19ZAMBONELLI DAVIDE 19FANTUZZI ALFONSINO 19FUZZI MASSIMO 19
11:30 1 GALLERI COSTANTINO 19PrivacySASSOLI DE BIANCHI FILIPPO 20FIORI ROCCO 20
11:40 1 MASETTI MAURIZIO 20GALLIANI DUCCIO 20BORRA DAVIDE 20SASSATELLI RICCARDO 20
12:00 1 COLLINA GRAZIA 22DE MARCO ELENA 22CAVINA NIVES 23CIRELLI DANIELA 23
12:10 1 CASAGRANDE CLAUDIO 22VERGA ALESSIA 24MATTEUZZI STEFANIA 24VENTURI STEFANO 23
12:20 1 QUATTROCOLO VALENTINA 25FORNASARI MAURO 25PASTORELLI PAOLO 25VENTURI MAURIZIO 26
12:30 1 DI FEBO GIANFRANCO 28LAGHI MARINELLA 30ROSSI FEDERICO 29SCOMAZZON LUCA 29
12:40 1 SASSOLI DE BIANCHI GIOVANNI 30SANTERAMO BRUNA 32CAPPELLI ALBERTO 31FIORI FRANCESCA 33
12:50 1 MARCHESELLI ALESSANDRO 32PELLICONI RAFFAELLA 34ZANATTA ALESSANDRA 34DE VITO PISCICELLI GIULIA 35
13:00 1 ANGELINI ERICA 36BUSI CATERINA 36MANDERIOLI ANNA 36AQUILI MONIA 36
13:10 1 LORENZANI BORSARI ANGELICA 0RAVAZZOLO CARLO ALBERTO 3SANDROLINI FEDERICO 11MANZINI GIOVANNI 21

54° NETTUNO D'ORO GRUPPO MORINI

10-10-2020 - Giro: 2


Ora Tee
08:00 1 COPPARI MARCO 11SANDROLINI FEDERICO 11BUCCI STEFANO 16LELLI LORENZO 13
08:10 1 AQUILI PAOLO 12COLLI FABIO 11MORSELLI MASSIMO 5ZINETTI GIUSEPPE 12
08:20 1 MONTANARI M. ELISABETTA 13BELTRAMI STEFANO 7CESARI PIERGIORGIO 11CARBOGNIN CHRISTIAN 11
08:30 1 GAZZIERO MICHELA 12PrivacyBERGONZINI CECILIA 8VITALI GIANLUCA 5
08:40 1 VERGANTI RICCARDO 8FIORI VALERIO 12CASSANO ALBERTO 5SASSOLI DE BIANCHI ACHILLE 9
09:00 1 DE VITO PISCICELLI MICHELE 8LORENZANI MICHELE 9FIORI MATTEO 8SOLLEVANTI ROBERTO 6
09:10 1 MAZZOLI MATTEO 6DI GIULIO MARCELLO 8ANTONANGELI LORENZO 7Privacy
09:20 1 DE VITO PISCICELLI MAURIZIO 4MUSAZZI AMEDEO 7ARMENTI RUGGERI LORENZO 6GIOVANNINI GIANRANIERO 3
09:30 1 RAVAZZOLO CARLO ALBERTO 3CARBOGNIN RICCARDO 5GUIDELLI GUIDI GUIDO 2LORENZANI BORSARI ANGELICA 0
09:50 1 FIORI BRANDO 18SASSATELLI RICCARDO 20CAMPAGNA STEFANO 15ZAMBONELLI DAVIDE 19
10:00 1 COMASTRI DAVIDE 17GALLIANI EMANUELA 20FRANCESCHINI MARCO 15ZAPPOLI EUGENIO 13
10:10 1 PERINI MARCO 18DE MARTIS GABRIELE 16GANDOLFO OSVALDO 13DI GIULIO GIOVANNI 19
10:20 1 MENATI FABIO 14MORA MICHELE 13CIRILLO RAFFAELE 19Privacy
10:30 1 FANTUZZI ALFONSINO 19PAOLINI MASSIMO 15BEDOGNI GINO 15RIMONDI MARCO 15
10:40 1 MORELLI MADDALENA 18FUZZI MASSIMO 19RAGAZZI SIMONA 20SALVIATO LAURA 15
11:00 1 TORRI MAURIZIO 16ARIATTI PIER LUIGI 16PrivacyRUBINACCI ARMANDO 15
11:10 1 PILATI GIULIO 18GANASSI MARIA GIULIA 20BORRA DAVIDE 20CREMONINI LORENZO 13
11:20 1 CERONI FABIO 14SABBIONI MARCO 19GALLIANI DUCCIO 20DEYLA MASI ALBERTO 18
11:30 1 VANNACCI ANDREA 17FIORI AUGUSTO 16MASETTI MAURIZIO 20BACCHI REGGIANI GIOVANNI 13
11:40 1 ZANNI ANDREA 14BOIANI ANDREA 16SOLFERINI CLAUDIO 19DONDI RICCARDO 24
11:50 1 MANDERIOLI ANNA 36DE VITO PISCICELLI GIULIA 35COLLINA GRAZIA 22VERGA ALESSIA 24
12:10 1 VENTURI STEFANO 23PELLICONI RAFFAELLA 34PASTORELLI PAOLO 25SCOMAZZON LUCA 29
12:20 1 CAVINA NIVES 23DE MARCO ELENA 22ROSSI FEDERICO 29FIORI FRANCESCA 33
12:30 1 DI FEBO GIANFRANCO 28LAGHI MARINELLA 30ANGELINI ERICA 36MATTEUZZI STEFANIA 24
12:40 1 BUSI CATERINA 36CIRELLI DANIELA 23QUATTROCOLO VALENTINA 25CASAGRANDE CLAUDIO 22
12:50 1 AQUILI MONIA 36MARCHESELLI ALESSANDRO 32CAPPELLI ALBERTO 31SANTERAMO BRUNA 32
13:00 1 GALLERI COSTANTINO 19SASSOLI DE BIANCHI FILIPPO 20MANZINI GIOVANNI 21RIZZOLI GIULIO 22
13:10 1 RICCIARDELLI LISA 34MATTIOLI M.CRISTINA 33GIUSEPPUCCI PAOLA 36MOSIMANN EDITH VERENA 27