Trofeo Hermitage elba*****

14-11-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:50 1 MERCURI ANTONIO 11BOIANI ANDREA 16MORA MICHELE 14MEGA STEFANO 23
08:00 1 FABBRI CURCIO UBERTO 12DE VITO PISCICELLI MAURIZIO 4DI GIULIO GIOVANNI 18DI GIULIO MARCELLO 9
08:10 1 ROSSI FEDERICO 29LELLI LORENZO 13MINGHELLI MAURIZIO 16CALZOLARI ANDREA 17
08:20 1 ZAPPOLI EUGENIO 13GIORGI JACOPO 7MORSELLI MASSIMO 6VANNACCI ANDREA 17
08:30 1 GUCCERELLI MICHELE 17COMASTRI DAVIDE 15DE VITO PISCICELLI MICHELE 9CASAGRANDE CLAUDIO 22
08:40 1 ANTONANGELI LORENZO 6CHIAFFI CARLO 11SANDROLINI LUCA 16BACCHI REGGIANI GIOVANNI 13
08:50 1 GUIDELLI GUIDI GUIDO 2RIFFESER MONTI BRUNO 5FRASCAROLI ANDREA 11SQUARCETTI ANDREA 3
09:10 1 DE RENSIS ANTONIO 14TASSI RICCARDO 28PAOLINI MASSIMO 15COLLI FABIO 11
09:20 1 PrivacyDE MARTIS GABRIELE 16RUBINACCI ARMANDO 16ALBERTAZZI MASSIMO 26
09:30 1 FUZZI MASSIMO 20CAMPAGNA STEFANO 15CIRILLO RAFFAELE 19ZANETTI LUCIANO 21
09:40 1 FIORI MATTEO 8BELTRAMI STEFANO 7SOLLEVANTI ROBERTO 5GREGORI GIAN MARCO 13
09:50 1 FIORI AUGUSTO 17DI FEBO GIANFRANCO 28FIORI VALERIO 13Privacy
10:00 1 SALMON LORENZO 15SALVIATO LAURA 16MESSINA PAOLO 21DE STEFANO ROBERTA 25
10:10 1 ZANATTA ALESSANDRA 34CAPPELLI ALBERTO 31DALLARI GIAN FRANCO 31SASSOLI DE BIANCHI GIOVANNI 30
10:20 1 DE VITO PISCICELLI GIULIA 33MUSAZZI AMEDEO 7MAZZOLI MATTEO 6MAURIZI BIANCA 17
10:40 1 ARMENTI RUGGERI LORENZO 7ZITELLI ANDREA 20LOMBROSI FEDERICO 12ZAMBONELLI DAVIDE 19
10:50 1 MORELLI MADDALENA 19ACRI LEONARDO 16MARTELLI LORENZO 17VANZETTO FLORENZO 36
11:00 1 QUATTROCOLO VALENTINA 25MAGISTRIS ROBERTO 14CREMONINI LORENZO 12SANZARI SAMUEL 16
11:10 1 CIRELLI DANIELA 23CAVINA NIVES 23RICCIARDELLI LISA 33MANDERIOLI ANNA 35
11:20 1 SASSOLI DE BIANCHI FILIPPO 20VERGA ALESSIA 24FANTUZZI ALFONSINO 20PELLICONI RAFFAELLA 34
11:30 1 GALLERI COSTANTINO 20LAGHI MARINELLA 30MONTI ROBERTO 35GARAGNANI DANIELA 36
11:40 1 ZINETTI GIUSEPPE 13COPPARI MARCO 12COLLINA GRAZIA 22MASETTI MAURIZIO 21
11:50 1 PERINI MARCO 19SANTERAMO BRUNA 32CERONI FABIO 15SABBIONI MARCO 19
12:00 1 SALIGARI PIERANDREA 10MERLI ANDREA 12LANDOLFO ALESSANDRO 22FRANCESCHINI MARCO 15
12:10 1 TURCHETTI UGO 26ZECCHI CHIARA 36MAGNANI GIANLUCA 17SCOMAZZON LUCA 29