JAGUAR LAND ROVER GOLF CHALLENGE 2022

03-09-2022 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:40 1 BIAGI FABIO 31DAVOLI CRISTIANO 26CESARI PIERGIORGIO 3MORSELLI MASSIMO 8
07:50 1 DE VITO PISCICELLI MAURIZIO 2BORGHI ALBERICO 7PrivacyD'EMARESE FILIBERTO 0
08:00 1 LELLI LORENZO 11VANNACCI ANDREA 16ZAPPOLI EUGENIO 11MINGHELLI MAURIZIO 14
08:10 1 VITALI GIANLUCA 1CAPPAROTTO FEDERICO 2LOMBROSI FEDERICO 6ARMENTI RUGGERI LORENZO 4
08:20 1 PACETTI TIZIANO 11BOIANI ANDREA 13SANTILLI LORENZO 30RIGHI RICCARDO 11
08:30 1 COLLI FABIO 14PAOLINI MASSIMO 14SAVINI ENEA 14BEDOGNI GINO 12
08:40 1 AIELLO PAOLO 31LAURIA NICOLA 8YANNIK MALIK 31CERONI FABIO 13
08:50 1 VERGA ALESSIA 23GRANATA LORENA 24FIORI FRANCESCA 25ZECCHI CHIARA 28
09:00 1 SASSOLI DE BIANCHI ACHILLE 8SABBIONI MARCO 18PrivacyDEYLA MASI ALBERTO 18
09:10 1 PREZZI PIERO 10MAZZOLI MATTEO 4CHIAFFI CARLO 12GAZZIERO MICHELA 10
09:20 1 ACRI LEONARDO 15MORELLI MADDALENA 16VANZETTO FLORENZO 31PERINI MARCO 18
09:30 1 MATTEUZZI STEFANIA 19DE STEFANO ROBERTA 23MARTELLI LORENZO 18NASSETTI PASCOLO RAFFAELLO 11
09:40 1 DI FEBO GIANFRANCO 31CREMONINI LORENZO 13SOLLEVANTI ROBERTO 4SALVATI CLAUDIO 12
09:50 1 FUZZI MASSIMO 20LELLI ALESSANDRO 18FIORI MATTEO 6BELTRAMI STEFANO 6
10:00 1 DE VITO PISCICELLI GIULIA 21TODERINI PAOLA 22ALBERTAZZI MASSIMO 25DONDI RICCARDO 24
10:20 1 BARAVELLI FRANCESCO 19MINAFRA RENZO 16SOLFERINI CLAUDIO 19CORTESE ALESSANDRO 16
10:30 1 CARBOGNIN RICCARDO 3SANDROLINI FEDERICO 3COATTI DELVES 16CAPRA MAURO 14
10:40 1 PARISINI FRANCESCO 12BISSON AUGUSTO 8GOTTI LORENZO 0LEONI GUIDO 2
10:50 1 PASQUALINI MAURIZIO 10ALBERTI GIUSEPPE 11DE LUIGI MARCO 2FALAPPA GABRIELE 4
11:00 1 SANTOVECCHI CLAUDIO 15MEGA STEFANO 24CORADUCCI FABIO 9CORADUCCI VITTORIO 19
11:10 1 CAPPELLI ALBERTO 31ZANATTA ALESSANDRA 31GALLIANI DUCCIO 21GALLIANI EMANUELA 18
11:20 1 COLOMBINI MAURIZIO 10VACCARI LUCA 16BELLUTI PAOLO 5Privacy
11:30 1 MANICARDI MAURIZIO 13BORSARI DANIELE 22MEGNA ROBERTO 24SPARTA' SALVATORE 21
11:40 1 MONTANARI M. ELISABETTA 8ARIATTI PIER LUIGI 14PELLICONI RAFFAELLA 31FANTUZZI ALFONSINO 21
11:50 1 CARBOGNIN CHRISTIAN 10ZINETTI GIUSEPPE 12RUBINACCI ARMANDO 11SANDROLINI LUCA 16
12:00 1 RAVAZZOLO CARLO ALBERTO 2VANDELLI EDOARDO GIACOM -3DE MARTIS GABRIELE 16Privacy
12:10 1 MAGNI FABRIZIO 11SPISANI MAURO 7BOLOGNESI ALESSANDRO 0PELLEGRINI RAFFAELLO 15
12:20 1 PrivacySANGUINETTI GIOVANNI 18AGUZZOLI MAURO 20VENEZIANI ROBERTO 21
12:30 1 QUADRELLI VALTER 8RAMBELLI MICAELA 26VALASTRO MARCO 31FRANCESCHINI GERARDO 25
12:40 1 CASAGRANDE CLAUDIO 20DE VITO PISCICELLI MICHELE 9MENEGATTI LAMBERTO 11MANZINI LUCA 19
12:50 1 MANDERIOLI ANNA 31RICCIARDELLI LISA 27PIERI PIETRO 3BERTINI GABRIELE 0
13:00 1 GRANDI STEFANO 31TINTORRI TIZIANO 18FINELLI CRISTIANO 20MAGNANI ALBERTO 15
13:10 1 MORA MICHELE 14GANDOLFO OSVALDO 11BUSI CATERINA 24CUOMO RICCARDO 3
13:20 1 LIMONI DAVIDE 22LIMONI LEONE 30TURRINI ALESSANDRO 31TURRINI DANIELE 28
13:30 1 VAROLI STEFANO 0VENTURI ANDREA 2CIANI MARCO 0LORENZINI GIANLUCA 4
13:40 1 BERGOMI MAURIZIO 23BURANI ETTORE 9SILANUS GIOVANNI 31MARCIANO' GIOVANNI 31
13:50 1 SOLDA' MARIA CRISTINA 31BERTINI BRUNA 31KURKOVA LIZA 19CVASNITA VLADISLAV 7