5° CAMP. DI DOPPIO MEMORIAL BRUNO GHEZZO

24-09-2022 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 VITALI GIANLUCA 0CAPPAROTTO FEDERICO 2GUIDELLI GUIDI GUIDO 2GIOVANNINI GIANRANIERO 3
08:10 1 SANDROLINI FEDERICO 3CARBOGNIN RICCARDO 3LORENZANI BORSARI ANGELICA 4CUOMO RICCARDO 3
08:20 1 DE VITO PISCICELLI MAURIZIO 1BORGHI ALBERICO 7ARMENTI RUGGERI LORENZO 3LOMBROSI FEDERICO 5
08:30 1 MORSELLI MASSIMO 7CESARI PIERGIORGIO 3FIORI MATTEO 7BELTRAMI STEFANO 6
08:40 1 MAZZOLI MATTEO 4GAZZIERO MICHELA 11PALLONI GIANLUCA 7DE VITO PISCICELLI MICHELE 10
08:50 1 SPISANI MAURO 6MAGNI FABRIZIO 11LAURIA NICOLA 8BARONCINI CRISTIAN 9
09:00 1 MONTANARI M. ELISABETTA 8ARIATTI PIER LUIGI 11SASSOLI DE BIANCHI ACHILLE 8SALVATI CLAUDIO 11
09:10 1 AQUILI PAOLO 10FRANCESCHINI MARCO 10PREZZI PIERO 10RIGHI RICCARDO 11
09:30 1 ZAPPOLI EUGENIO 11MALAGUTI MARCO 10MENEGATTI LAMBERTO 13MENEGATTI LEONARDO 13
09:40 1 RUBINACCI ARMANDO 13COPPARI MARCO 14FAGIOLI UMBERTO 13MANICARDI MAURIZIO 15
09:50 1 BOIANI ANDREA 15PACETTI TIZIANO 13MORA MICHELE 16GANDOLFO OSVALDO 13
10:00 1 LELLI LORENZO 13VANNACCI ANDREA 19SALMON LORENZO 18SALVIATO LAURA 17
10:10 1 CERONI FABIO 15MESSINA PAOLO 19FIORI VALERIO 14CIRILLO RAFFAELE 20
10:20 1 ACRI LEONARDO 19MORELLI MADDALENA 19ZOLI STEFANO 20NOTARI SIMONETTA 20
10:30 1 FOSCHERARI MARCO 20DE RENSIS ANTONIO 20MATTEUZZI STEFANIA 22RAGAZZI SIMONA 22
10:50 1 CAVINA NIVES 22CIRELLI DANIELA 26GALLIANI EMANUELA 21LANDONI MONICA 29
11:00 1 FARAGUTI CLAUDIO 26ROVATTI CARLO 23FARACO DOMENICO 26GIULIANI STEFANO 25
11:10 1 COLLINA GRAZIA 22GRANATA LORENA 29BOIANI FRANCESCO 29TEDESCHI CRISTIAN 22
11:20 1 QUATTROCOLO VALENTINA 24DONDI RICCARDO 29GALLERI COSTANTINO 23LAGHI MARINELLA 35
11:30 1 FIORI FRANCESCA 31BUSI CATERINA 27PERINI MARCO 22SANTERAMO BRUNA 36
11:40 1 ZECCHI CHIARA 33TURCHETTI UGO 27FIORI AUGUSTO 22DI FEBO GIANFRANCO 36
11:50 1 DE VITO PISCICELLI GIULIA 24SANTILLI LORENZO 35ADILETTA LUIGI 31CASAGRANDE CLAUDIO 20
12:00 1 VERGA ALESSIA 26SOLDA' MARIA CRISTINA 36FANTUZZI ALFONSINO 25PELLICONI RAFFAELLA 36
12:10 1 SCOMAZZON LUCA 28AQUILI MONIA 36MEGA STEFANO 27MANDERIOLI ANNA 36
12:20 1 DAVOLI CRISTIANO 30GODOLI LUCIANO 35BERTINI BRUNA 31NICASTRO GAETANO 30
12:30 1 PARESCHI SANZIO 22FABBRI GIOVANNI 21CAMPAGNOLI EMMA 6COPPARI GREGORIO 9

5° CAMP. DI DOPPIO MEMORIAL BRUNO GHEZZO

24-09-2022 - Giro: 2


Ora Tee
10:00 1 BOIANI ANDREA 15PACETTI TIZIANO 13MORA MICHELE 16GANDOLFO OSVALDO 13
10:10 1 RUBINACCI ARMANDO 13COPPARI MARCO 14FOSCHERARI MARCO 20DE RENSIS ANTONIO 20
10:20 1 FIORI VALERIO 14CIRILLO RAFFAELE 20SALMON LORENZO 18SALVIATO LAURA 17
10:30 1 LELLI LORENZO 13VANNACCI ANDREA 19MENEGATTI LAMBERTO 13MENEGATTI LEONARDO 13
10:40 1 CERONI FABIO 15MESSINA PAOLO 19ACRI LEONARDO 19MORELLI MADDALENA 19
10:50 1 FAGIOLI UMBERTO 13MANICARDI MAURIZIO 15ZOLI STEFANO 20NOTARI SIMONETTA 20
11:00 1 DE VITO PISCICELLI GIULIA 24SANTILLI LORENZO 35FARACO DOMENICO 26GIULIANI STEFANO 25
11:10 1 MEGA STEFANO 27MANDERIOLI ANNA 36GALLIANI EMANUELA 21LANDONI MONICA 29
11:30 1 FANTUZZI ALFONSINO 25PELLICONI RAFFAELLA 36GALLERI COSTANTINO 23LAGHI MARINELLA 35
11:40 1 FARAGUTI CLAUDIO 26ROVATTI CARLO 23SCOMAZZON LUCA 28AQUILI MONIA 36
11:50 1 PARESCHI SANZIO 22FABBRI GIOVANNI 21FIORI FRANCESCA 31BUSI CATERINA 27
12:00 1 FIORI AUGUSTO 22DI FEBO GIANFRANCO 36DAVOLI CRISTIANO 30GODOLI LUCIANO 35
12:10 1 VERGA ALESSIA 26SOLDA' MARIA CRISTINA 36COLLINA GRAZIA 22GRANATA LORENA 29
12:20 1 QUATTROCOLO VALENTINA 24DONDI RICCARDO 29MATTEUZZI STEFANIA 22RAGAZZI SIMONA 22
12:30 1 BOIANI FRANCESCO 29TEDESCHI CRISTIAN 22ZECCHI CHIARA 33TURCHETTI UGO 27
12:40 1 CAVINA NIVES 22CIRELLI DANIELA 26PERINI MARCO 22SANTERAMO BRUNA 36
12:50 1 ALTANESE ANTONINO 30ALBERTAZZI MASSIMO 29MUGGIA MARCO 24ACCORSI ADRIANO 27
13:00 1 CALZOLARI ANDREA 17CALZOLARI RICCARDO 20DEYLA MASI ALBERTO 21MASETTI MAURIZIO 25