Loading...

GOLF CLUB VILLA CONDULMER ASD

RICERCA GARA      

PRO-AM RENZO TRENTIN by BANCA IFIS

CLASSIFICA Squadra Finale Gener. 1° Categoria Netto Medal

Squadra Giocatori Totale
1. 25
ZIZZOLA STEFANO 32
Privacy Privacy 23
SPINAZZE' EDOARDO 2
NALESSO GIANNI 34
50
2. 7
GUGLIELMI ANDREA 7
HYVOZ MARCO 8
COTTIGNOLA MARCO 1
GUERRINI LIDIA 19 L
51
37
PRAVATO GIULIA 22 L
PASSARELLA ALESSANDRO 5
PATRUNO ELISA 36 L
Privacy Privacy 26
51
3
DESTRO SABRINA 27 L
DALLE DONNE LAURA 23 L
RONCONI MARIALUISA 20 L
TOFFANO SIMONETTA 25 L
51
12
ZANARDO MASSIMO 16
BASSO DAVIDE 13
CASTRO FRANCO 32
PIROLLO PAOLO 0
51
9
MICHIELOTTO GABRIELA 20 L
MORANA MARINA 28 L
MINOIA ALBERTO 31
ZANOTTO RICCARDO 24
51
7. 4
FARNEDA ALESSANDRO 36
BROMBINI TIMOTHY 21
GARAVELLO GIULIANO 25
BENVEGNU' FRANCO 13
53
24
SABBADIN GIULIO 22
MACCATROZZO BEPPINO 23
MASIERO SERGIO 18
VOLTOLINA PAOLO 20
53
21
Privacy Privacy 36
SFILIGOI MAURIZIO 16
Privacy Privacy 36
Privacy Privacy 36
53
10. 13
GIUNTINI ANNALISA 25 L
Privacy Privacy 27 L
BORTOLAMEI DANIEL 35
HAYMAR FEDERICO 11
54
15
FEIFFER URSULA 16 L
Privacy Privacy 21 L
BARBINI GIANFRANCO 17
BARBINI MARCO 10
54
20
COMUZZI SABRINO 5
SFILIGOI ALBERTO 5
TULISSO MIRCO 30
CALLIGARIS ALBERTO 14
54
13. 5
CERBINO MONICA 28 L
CERBINO LUDOVICA 17 L
ANTONELLI ANTONIO 9
GOBBATO ANDREA 21
55
2
LEARDINI GIANNI 10
CASONATO ARCANGELO 6
PINZON LUCIANO 11
PURISIOL TOMMASO 4
55
27
BARBUGIAN TIZIANA 22 L
SARTORI GIORGIO 35
CHIARELLI CONCETTA 28 L
PASOTTI ELIANA 21 L
55
18
BIGATTI LUCA 21
CALLEGARO FRANCO 22
SACCHI LUCIO 14
BASSO MASSIMO 32
55
17. 23
PREO ALDO 0
LUCE NICOLA 1
FERRO MARCO 3
SCHIAVON ANNA 4 L
56
36
DISSETTE GIANLUCA 10
SPUNTON ALESSIO 5
DANIELE SANDY 36 L
MORETTO EMANUELE 17
56
19. 10
MICHIELETTO CRISTIAN 28
PERALE CLOTILDE 36 L
FABRIS FRANCO 30
AMENDOLA LUIGI 17
57
34
CIAN FILIPPO 17
STELLATO ALBERTO 12
DI VITA LUCA 10
MASO ALESSANDRO 19
57
6
VELLAR SERGIO 9
GASPARINI ALESSANDRA 7 L
OZBUN DOUGLAS DAVID 6
BOSCHIERI GABRIELE 14
57
22. 22
ZAGO TERESA 34 L
Privacy Privacy 27 L
DELLA VALENTINA MAURIZIO 17
Privacy Privacy 26 L
58
32
Privacy Privacy 13
CATTANI ALBERTO 23
CAVALLI MASSIMILIANO 14
STEFANINI AMEDEO 24
58
1
RIGODANZA OTTAVIO 28
BREGANI MANUELA 19 L
LOZITO DONATA 23 L
ZAMPERETTI PATRIZIA 26 L
58
26
BARATTO GIOVANNI 6
PESCE DANIELE 21
TOSO FRANCESCA 9 L
PIOVESANA SANDRA 19 L
58
26. 28
GARDELLI STELIO 13
GUARINI ELEONORA MARI 3 L
LUNDGREN EMMA -1 L
LA MELA GIOVANNI 6
59
11
TOLOMEI DI LIPPA CAMILLA 2 L
RAMELLA LUCA AMEDEO 23
PIANIGIANI BEATRICE 10 L
TATTI FRANCO 18
59
31
BUSATO EZIO 16
BETTIOL GIANLUIGI 23
SPINELLI SIMONETTA 22 L
DI DANIEL LUCIANO 10
59
19
TEO GRAZIELLA 21 L
TROTTA MONICA 35 L
STEFANI SIMONE 36
BARBARESCO YARI 28
59
30. 29
GHEZZI GIUSEPPE 8
ROVATTI GIULIO 6
BIAGINI ANDREA 22
GASTI SEBASTIANO 8
60
^

CLASSIFICA Squadra Finale Gener. 1° Categoria Lordo Medal

Squadra Giocatori Totale
1. 7
GUGLIELMI ANDREA 7
HYVOZ MARCO 8
COTTIGNOLA MARCO 1
GUERRINI LIDIA 19 L
55
2. 23
PREO ALDO 0
LUCE NICOLA 1
FERRO MARCO 3
SCHIAVON ANNA 4 L
57
12
ZANARDO MASSIMO 16
BASSO DAVIDE 13
CASTRO FRANCO 32
PIROLLO PAOLO 0
57
4. 2
LEARDINI GIANNI 10
CASONATO ARCANGELO 6
PINZON LUCIANO 11
PURISIOL TOMMASO 4
58
5. 25
ZIZZOLA STEFANO 32
Privacy Privacy 23
SPINAZZE' EDOARDO 2
NALESSO GIANNI 34
59
20
COMUZZI SABRINO 5
SFILIGOI ALBERTO 5
TULISSO MIRCO 30
CALLIGARIS ALBERTO 14
59
7. 15
FEIFFER URSULA 16 L
Privacy Privacy 21 L
BARBINI GIANFRANCO 17
BARBINI MARCO 10
60
37
PRAVATO GIULIA 22 L
PASSARELLA ALESSANDRO 5
PATRUNO ELISA 36 L
Privacy Privacy 26
60
9. 3
DESTRO SABRINA 27 L
DALLE DONNE LAURA 23 L
RONCONI MARIALUISA 20 L
TOFFANO SIMONETTA 25 L
61
28
GARDELLI STELIO 13
GUARINI ELEONORA MARI 3 L
LUNDGREN EMMA -1 L
LA MELA GIOVANNI 6
61
9
MICHIELOTTO GABRIELA 20 L
MORANA MARINA 28 L
MINOIA ALBERTO 31
ZANOTTO RICCARDO 24
61
24
SABBADIN GIULIO 22
MACCATROZZO BEPPINO 23
MASIERO SERGIO 18
VOLTOLINA PAOLO 20
61
6
VELLAR SERGIO 9
GASPARINI ALESSANDRA 7 L
OZBUN DOUGLAS DAVID 6
BOSCHIERI GABRIELE 14
61
14. 5
CERBINO MONICA 28 L
CERBINO LUDOVICA 17 L
ANTONELLI ANTONIO 9
GOBBATO ANDREA 21
63
36
DISSETTE GIANLUCA 10
SPUNTON ALESSIO 5
DANIELE SANDY 36 L
MORETTO EMANUELE 17
63
4
FARNEDA ALESSANDRO 36
BROMBINI TIMOTHY 21
GARAVELLO GIULIANO 25
BENVEGNU' FRANCO 13
63
34
CIAN FILIPPO 17
STELLATO ALBERTO 12
DI VITA LUCA 10
MASO ALESSANDRO 19
63
18. 13
GIUNTINI ANNALISA 25 L
Privacy Privacy 27 L
BORTOLAMEI DANIEL 35
HAYMAR FEDERICO 11
64
11
TOLOMEI DI LIPPA CAMILLA 2 L
RAMELLA LUCA AMEDEO 23
PIANIGIANI BEATRICE 10 L
TATTI FRANCO 18
64
29
GHEZZI GIUSEPPE 8
ROVATTI GIULIO 6
BIAGINI ANDREA 22
GASTI SEBASTIANO 8
64
26
BARATTO GIOVANNI 6
PESCE DANIELE 21
TOSO FRANCESCA 9 L
PIOVESANA SANDRA 19 L
64
18
BIGATTI LUCA 21
CALLEGARO FRANCO 22
SACCHI LUCIO 14
BASSO MASSIMO 32
64
23. 32
Privacy Privacy 13
CATTANI ALBERTO 23
CAVALLI MASSIMILIANO 14
STEFANINI AMEDEO 24
65
21
Privacy Privacy 36
SFILIGOI MAURIZIO 16
Privacy Privacy 36
Privacy Privacy 36
65
25. 31
BUSATO EZIO 16
BETTIOL GIANLUIGI 23
SPINELLI SIMONETTA 22 L
DI DANIEL LUCIANO 10
66
27
BARBUGIAN TIZIANA 22 L
SARTORI GIORGIO 35
CHIARELLI CONCETTA 28 L
PASOTTI ELIANA 21 L
66
27. 22
ZAGO TERESA 34 L
Privacy Privacy 27 L
DELLA VALENTINA MAURIZIO 17
Privacy Privacy 26 L
68
10
MICHIELETTO CRISTIAN 28
PERALE CLOTILDE 36 L
FABRIS FRANCO 30
AMENDOLA LUIGI 17
68
1
RIGODANZA OTTAVIO 28
BREGANI MANUELA 19 L
LOZITO DONATA 23 L
ZAMPERETTI PATRIZIA 26 L
68
30. 19
TEO GRAZIELLA 21 L
TROTTA MONICA 35 L
STEFANI SIMONE 36
BARBARESCO YARI 28
71
^