GRUNDIG RESPECT FOOD TOURNAMENT

12-05-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:09 1 PASQUAL RENATO 21BASSI FRANCESCO 23ZANON SIMONE 17COLOMBO ROBERTO 21
08:18 1 MUSSI GIOVANNI 17PELLEGRI IVO 18BARBANOTTI PIERO 23
08:27 1 CORBELLINI ANNE MARIE 26MENALDO MARILENA 25
08:36 1 GAVAZZI AIMO 18BOSELLI ALESSANDRO 17AGNESE FRANCESCO 24Privacy
08:45 1 FERRAIOLO FRANCESCO 21CORENGIA ANTONIO 21BORROMEO ALESSANDRO 16SIMONI ROBERTO 10
08:54 1 DEL NERO CAMILLA 29SALICE FRANCESCA 12LUCCA LIDIA 36
09:03 1 COLOMBO MASSIMO MARTIN 20PrivacySANTULIN FRANCESCO 28RHO PIETRO 21
09:12 1 SANTAMBROGIO IORIO 19BOSSI FABRIZIO 8BUSNELLI MARCO 20LAZZARONI CRISTIAN 20
09:21 1 MARTINO UMBERTO 10SAMARITANI GIUSEPPE 9MATTIROLI FRANCESCO 18DI PASQUALE ALESSANDRA 17
09:30 1 COLLA LOREDANO 12ROCCUCCI PAOLO 11DE ANGELIS FRANCO 16RACCO LUIGI 12
09:39 1 MAPELLI CARLO 15TARENZI MARIO 19MINOTTI RENZO 20PAPA ANTONINO 21
09:48 1 MERONI MASSIMO 21COLZANI GIANCARLO 30CASSINA SERGIO 21GAMBA MILENA 28
09:57 1 CICCOLI BRUNO NAZZAREN 19MARTINELLI ALESSANDRO 14SIMONETTO ANTONIO 18
10:06 1 PrivacyCHIODO ALBERTO 17ZILIOLI LUISA 19GUTRIS ANNAFRANCESCA 20
10:15 1 CARIBONI DANTE 12AONDIO GIULIA 23TARENZI EMILIO 20NADA GIACOMO GIORGI 20
10:24 1 PINDI MASSIMILIANO 13MONTAGNA MASSIMILIANO 15MOSCATELLI ROBERTO 11BOFFI DUILIO 10
10:33 1 BASERGA MASSIMO 20BASERGA CAMILLA 32CIPOLLINI PIERANGELO 19GAGLIARDO PIERO 18
10:42 1 ROGNONI EDOARDO 18PrivacyAMANZI MAURIZIO 12AMANZI NICCOLO' 10
10:51 1 RIBOLDI GABRIELE 25AMISTANI MARCO GIOVANNI 21INZAGHI ALBERTO 19PASQUAL GIORGIO 14
11:00 1 RINALDI FIORELLA 23ARRIGONI GIULIANA 26SMAIA GALLIANO 13RECUPERO FRANCESCO 7
11:09 1 UBEZZI MILENA 26DONCHI MAURO 12VERGA DANIELE 18CITTERIO ELIANA 17
11:18 1 GIORGETTI GIUSEPPE 25STEFANELLI ANTONIO 21BRUNO ROBERTO 21BRUNO NICCOLO' 13
11:27 1 VERGA UMBERTO CARLO 22FAGANELLI PAOLO 11DELL'ORCO GIANLUCA 9PASQUALI STEFANO 15
11:36 1 CAMPANELLA PAOLA 36MARCACCI CARLOTTA 36ZUCCONI ENRICO 20BROGLIA DARIO 7
11:45 1 MANOLA CARMELO MIRKO 28CARBON GIANFRANCO 9ZANOLINI DAVIDE 21Privacy
11:54 1 PALLAVICINI ALESSANDRO 36RIVA MATTEO 36BAJ GLORIA 36CORBETTA FRANCESCO ANDR 36
12:03 1 SANTAGOSTINO MARCO 24D'URBANO EUGENIA 17SHOKO HAYAKAWA 19BOEMO CINZIA 36
12:12 1 SANGREGORIO EUGENIO 17MERONI ALESSANDRO 20CASTELLI CARLO 21GAVAZZI ENRICO 23
12:21 1 ZOCCA ALESSIA 23CLERICI LAURA 36COLOMBO CLAUDIO 19GUERRINI MARCELLO 23
12:30 1 TAGLIABUE RENATA 31TAGLIABUE DONATELLA 32TRABATTONI ANTONELLA 28BERGNA JOLANDA 29
12:39 1 HEILBRON MARIA 18RIGAMONTI MAURIZIO 22GHIANDA AURELIO 24BELTRAME ELISABETTA 36
12:48 1 CECILIA PIETRO 35GRASSI EMANUELA 36
12:57 1 FESTA MASSIMILIANO 21SERRA FILIPPO 12PrivacyANGELONI AGOSTINO 21
13:06 1 RHO LEONARDO 19GALIMBERTI DELMA 29DI MARTINO GIUSEPPE 10
13:15 1 SPINELLI GAIA 29TAGLIABUE ANDREA 23PrivacyRIVA DINA 36
13:24 1 DONCHI BEATRICE 29BERGONZI MATTEO 28GIUSSANI TOMMASO 34BARBANOTTI ELISA 28
13:33 1 BERGONZI ANDREA 18NARDINI JACOPO 14GIUSSANI CARLO 18BELLANI STEFANIA 35