TROFEO POLIFORM

17-09-2022 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:58 1 ORADINI GIACOMO 5RAGUCCI GABRIELE 8VIOLA JACOPO 13VIOLA GIANLUCA 16
08:07 1 BRENNA PAOLO 12PREMI WALTER 16BARBANOTTI PIERO 16VALENTINO GIOVANNI 15
08:16 1 MERONI RICCARDO 11MERONI ANDREA 10PASQUAL RENATO 21PASQUAL GIANMARIA 34
08:25 1 VERGA DANIELE 20CITTERIO ELIANA 19GRASSI MARCO VITTORIO 21BAZZONI ANDREA 20
08:34 1 ALLIEVI MARCO 18GAVAZZI AIMO 16SCHIATTI ALBERTO 18SCHIATTI ALFREDO 24
08:43 1 LUZZI SERGIO 23MONTICELLI LUIGIA 20GHIANDA AURELIO 21BELTRAME ELISABETTA 28
08:52 1 MOTTA GIORGIO 17GIUSSANI CARLO 15RACCO LUIGI 12DATTILO GIUSEPPE 5
09:01 1 POZZI GIAMPAOLO 8BARZAGHI ANGELO 9ELLI CARLO 11TIEGHI ANDREA 4
09:19 1 GRANATA MATTEO MARIO 11NOLA ALESSANDRO 16PrivacyDI PASQUALE ALESSANDRA 13
09:28 1 COLOMBO GIANLUCA 20COLOMBO DAVIDE 27BARZAGHI GIANCARLO 26MASPERO GHERARDO 20
09:37 1 LISSONI LUCIANO 16ANIK IDIL 15SPINA FABRIZIO 11MARTA DANIELA 16
09:46 1 MERLINI MARCELLO 27MERLINI CLAUDIO 19MEDA LUCA 27SOLA YARI 35
09:55 1 FRIGERIO ANDREA 13SERALVO ALBERTO 15SGHEIZ CARLO 10BALLABIO UMBERTO 11
10:04 1 LISSONI GIANNI 16SIMONETTO ANTONIO 17RONZONI EMILIO 29POZZOLI PINO 20
10:13 1 TARENZI EMILIO 16PrivacyZILIOLI LUISA 16ELLI SILVANA 15
10:22 1 TURRI DANIELE 19BUSATO SERGIO 20FERRERI RINO 3BORDI DANIELA 7
10:31 1 NARDINI JACOPO 11TAGLIABUE ANDREA 16ORSENIGO MARCO 24ASTI ANDREA 25
10:40 1 COLOMBO MASSIMO MARTIN 16ALLEVI GIORGIO 11DE FAVERI PIETRO 14VITALI GIANPIETRO 16
10:49 1 ARRIGONI GIULIANA 25SHOKO HAYAKAWA 16FATRIZIO PAOLO 17FATRIZIO GIUSEPPE 28
10:58 1 DEL NERO CAMILLA 16MILANI DANIELE 14PrivacyPrivacy
11:07 1 SANTAGOSTINO ALBERTO 10PrivacyBELLIA GIUSEPPE 5ABBA ROBERTO 12
11:16 1 MORONI LARA 12PrivacyDU CHENE DE VERE NICOLO' ANDREA 12BRUNO NICCOLO' 10
11:25 1 PrivacyCORENGIA ANTONIO 16COLOMBO DARIO 11GIOBBI ALBERTO 7
11:34 1 BORIN GIORGIO 22MAGLIUCCI MARCELLA 26SCHNIPPENKOETTER ARMIN 17ENHOLM RUNE EDWIN 33
11:43 1 SPANDRI SILVIA 16CASTELLI CARLO 16BRUNO ROBERTO 22MERONI ALESSANDRO 21
11:52 1 GIORGETTI GIUSEPPE 23UBEZZI MILENA 27BERGNA JOLANDA 27RECUPERO MASSIMO 21
12:01 1 SPINELLI ALBERTO 22TAGLIABUE RENATA 31TRABATTONI ANTONELLA 27GALIMBERTI DELMA 34
12:19 1 SANVITO MASSIMO 6SANVITO GIORGIO 11PrivacyPrivacy
12:37 1 FARANO PAOLO 8BARBERO MARIA PAOLA 16BIANCHI ANDREA 11USUELLI RICCARDO 9
10:00 10 BASERGA MASSIMO 18GAGLIARDO PIERO 16ROSSETTI PAOLA 36GARBELLINI CLAUDIO 33