GIN GIUST CUP - GREEN FOR U

18-09-2022 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 MERONI ANDREA 12PASQUAL RENATO 25BASSI FRANCESCO 29
08:09 1 BARBANOTTI PIERO 20VALENTINO GIOVANNI 18ROSSI BARBANOTTI ENEA 22PREMI WALTER 23
08:18 1 GAVAZZI PIETRO 5CONFALONIERI GIANMARIA 3BAZZONI ANDREA 23
08:27 1 CASTELLI SIMONE 11GNOCCHI MASSIMO 29MALINVERNO LUCIANO 20
08:36 1 FERRARIS FRANCESCO 26CAMNASIO GIAN ALBERTO 19CESANA GIORGIO 32TURRI DANIELE 23
08:45 1 SANVITO VITTORIO 23MARCONI ROBERTO 22BARZAGHI CLAUDIO 22LA ROCCA GIOVANNI 32
08:54 1 DE FAVERI PIETRO 17GHIANDA AURELIO 25CAMPANA MATTIA 11
09:03 1 PELLEGRI IVO 16BARZAGHI GIANCARLO 31GAVAZZI AIMO 19AGNESE FRANCESCO 25
09:12 1 BOTTA MARIO 36SALA DANNA GABRIELE 30CARLING JANICE 18
09:21 1 COLLA LOREDANO 15RACCO LUIGI 14ROCCUCCI PAOLO 9
09:30 1 DELL'ORCO GIANLUCA 8BRUNO NICCOLO' 12PrivacyDU CHENE DE VERE NICOLO' ANDREA 14
09:39 1 CORENGIA ANTONIO 23CARNIGLIA PAOLA 17RIGAMONTI MAURIZIO 28Privacy
09:48 1 PrivacyBERGONZI MATTEO 12CORENGIA MARTA 23SANVITO GIORGIO 13
09:57 1 SERALVO ALBERTO 17BROTTO BRUNO 17GIOVENE ANNAMARIA 24MARFURT MICHELE 29
10:06 1 ZILIOLI LUISA 18SPANDRI SILVIA 18RINALDI FIORELLA 25CICERI M.SOFIA 20
10:15 1 CARIBONI DANTE 12TARENZI EMILIO 22TARENZI MARIO 21Privacy
10:24 1 COLOMBO DARIO 13PrivacyMOSCATELLI ROBERTO 14PRINA LORENZO 13
10:33 1 FABRIS GIACOMO 24BARBIERI GIULIO 23MATTIOLO STEFANO 12CAPPIO ALBERTO 5
10:42 1 CHIODO ALBERTO 19CAPPA BRUNO 16DE ANGELIS FRANCO 20MARTINO UMBERTO 16
10:51 1 INZAGHI ALBERTO 26MONDONI ANDREA 11MINOTTI RENZO 22RUFINI ROSSANO 29
11:09 1 BOFFI DUILIO 10BOGANI FRANCESCA 36SCOFFO MANUELA 35DE VRIES FRANKLIN 17
11:18 1 IZZI GIOVANNI 18BACCI FEDERICO 27DI PAOLO GIUSEPPE 9DI PAOLO DAVIDE 28
11:27 1 PrivacyDALL'OGLIO PATRIZIA 31STEFANELLI ANTONIO 23CRUCITTI SABRINA 36
11:36 1 CERIONI LORENZO 5ASIOLI SILVIA 15TARENZI STEFANO 2COLLA FABRIZIO 7
11:45 1 MERONI ALESSANDRO 24CASTELLI CARLO 22SANGREGORIO EUGENIO 19
11:54 1 TRABATTONI ANTONELLA 32TAGLIABUE RENATA 36STUPPIA ALICE ARIANNA 23CHECCONI ARIANNA 19
12:03 1 STUCCHI OLIMPIO CESARE 36RICCI MAURO 25PAROLINI MARIA TERESA 33GAMBA MILENA 26
12:12 1 BERGNA JOLANDA 32ROLLA MATTEO 28BUONI GUGLIELMO 29UBEZZI MILENA 32
12:21 1 GATTERMAYER BRUNO 32BENIGNI ROSANNA 17CLERICI LAURA 33CAMERONI FRANCESCO 29
12:30 1 BESANA CARLO 10SACCHI LEOPOLDO 19BESANA SABRINA 36MARCHETTI MARCO 19
12:39 1 PETAZZI PAOLO 19TRIONI LUIGI 16TRIONI LORENZO 25
12:48 1 ZEREGA GIORGIO 18TURLE MAURIZIO 17GARBAGNATI MASSIMO 16POLLAVINI CARLO 12