TROFEO CONAD

01-11-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
09:00 1 ORSELLI GIUSEPPINO 25LAICI GIULIANO 18RONDOLINI GIUSEPPE 14
09:10 1 BENEMIO JACOPO 17DI CARLO MARCO 9BARTOLINI MAURO 15BIANCHINI ENRICO 13
09:20 1 PAOLETTI SERGIO 27ANTENUCCI RENATO 25NICOLINI CARLO ALBERTO 23ANGIOLINI JACOPO MARIA 3
09:30 1 GIOVAGNONI CLAUDIO 18GIOVAGNONI DAVID 4ANTONELLI ISABELLA 4TASSINI LUCA 4
09:40 1 CRISTOFANI GIOVANNI 7ROSSI MARIO 10BELLINI GIUSEPPE 27RENGA MARCO 19
09:50 1 LUCATTELLI MAURO 14VENTURINI MARCO 12CASTALDI FRANCESCO 12VENTURINI MASSIMO 20
10:00 1 ROSETTI GIACOMO 19MANGIACARNE RENATO 16CANNONI GIULIO 10MANCINELLI LIO 14
10:10 1 COEN CARLO 15BETTI ALESSANDRO 24BUSSANI FULVIO 34BAZZURRI GASTONE 22
10:20 1 DOZZINI ORIO 15BALDASSARRI GIULIANO 13QUATTRONE ROBERTO 14MAZZOLI MONICA 17
10:30 1 GARDI FEDERICO 19VANNINI ETTORE 3BARBONI MARCELLO 16BARBONI UMBERTO 9
10:40 1 CHIARALUCE ALDO 23TURCO PATRIZIO 16PrivacyPERRELLA SILVIA ANNA 27
10:50 1 ZAJOTTI FILIPPO 10DI VAIO MARIANO 6ZAJOTTI FRANCESCO 6ZAJOTTI STEFANO 19
11:00 1 SCARCHINI NICOLO' 36CHECCARELLI MATTIA 35BUTKEVICH SVETLANA 18GAVRILOVA LARISA 28
11:10 1 ALZATI ROBERTO 19BIZZARRI MARCO 14GALVANI MARCELLA 17CUNEO FABRIZIO 36
09:00 10 GAGLIARDI SILVIO 18BORRI MASSIMO 14TRENTINI MARCO 20
09:10 10 BIANCHI GIULIANO 13ZOPPITELLI FRANCESCO 15ZUCCHETTA BRUNO 6PERICOLINI RITO 30
09:20 10 RELLINI STEFANO 26PrivacyPrivacyANGELINI MARCO 17
09:30 10 ROSSI LIVIO 27BROZZI AUGUSTO 21MARGUTTI SERGIO 27
09:40 10 MATTIROLI ALFREDO 29LAGHI ALESSANDRO 18BELLEZZA ENNIO 14VANDONE ANDREA 32
09:50 10 ROSSI MASSIMO 24FREDDINI FRANCESCO MARI 4RAGNINI CRISTIAN 25DE MEGNI AUGUSTO 10
10:00 10 BINAGLIA GIOVANNI 9SABATINI ANDREA 14ANTONELLI ROLANDO 14NARDI TOMMASO 19
10:10 10 POLENZANI GIULIANO 18BONAFONI ANDREA 16SALARI FABRIZIO 14CERBINI MARCO 14
10:20 10 BALTADORI ALESSANDRO 12GRELLONI VINCENZO 18SORDINI TIZIANO 27CASTRIOTA SCANDERBEG LIVIA 23
10:30 10 APRA' PIETRO 10PrivacyBROZZI FABRIZIO 4BROZZI ALESSANDRO 27
10:40 10 MAZZI SAURO 23ASCANI ANTONIO 20TREPPAOLI FRANCESCO 22MRAZKOVA KVETOSLAVA 33
10:50 10 GHERGHI STEFANO 8BIANCONI LEONARDO 3BALDONI MATTEO 36GROSSI LUCA 18
11:00 10 BIANCHINI ANDREA 8CHILLEMI MARCO 24MARINO PIER GIUSEPPE 36BIANCHINI SANDRO 24
11:10 10 BARBERANI FAUSTO 17GIANNELLI GIANCARLO 33GERMINI LUCIANO 22