GARA NAZIONALE 54/54

26-11-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:30 1 CHIANI LORENZO REMO 1KRYHAN ARTUR 0TURRA LEONARDO -1
08:41 1 ARTUSINI ANDREA 2SANTARELLI GIORGIO 2RENZELLA FRANCESCO GIUS 2
08:52 1 MINCIARELLI GIAN ANDREA 1DE BENEDETTO GIOVANNI -1PERNA GIANLUCA 2
09:03 1 RACCAMPO DAVIDE -3DI LORENZI DAVIDE -2RIGOLDI LORENZO 0
09:14 1 LIGABUE LORENZO 0COZZI MASSIMO 0MASCITELLI GIAN MARCO -1
09:36 1 CAMPAGNOLI EMMA 3ALZETTA ALESSANDRA 3ANTONELLI AURORA 4
09:47 1 D'APOLITO NICOLE AGNESE 5PrivacyDAL LAGO ANNA GIULIA 2
09:58 1 CALCAGNO ANGELINA 2ZOCCO NOA 1MANZINI EMMA LUCREZIA -1
10:09 1 MARABOTTI ELEONORA 0COPPA GINEVRA -1ROSSETTIN LORENA -1
10:20 1 TERZOLI SOFIA 4DANUSSO MATILDE 1ANTONELLI ISABELLA 1
10:31 1 PALMIERI LORENZO -1PIRONI RICCARDO 0CIARDELLI RICCARDO 0
10:42 1 CARELLI MATTEO -1RANDAZZO FEDERICO -2STRAULINO EDOARDO -1
10:53 1 DANZI DIEGO EMANUELE -1SANTONI FRANCESCO -3MARCHI FILIPPO 0
11:04 1 CIUFFOLETTI FILIPPO -2SCARAMASTRA ALESSIO -3GIULIATTINI LEONARDO -2
11:15 1 BATTISTA ALESSIO -4PrivacyGAMBETTI ALESSANDRO -6
08:30 10 ZAMERRI EDOARDO 2BOLDRIN MARCO 0
08:41 10 LAJOLO EDOARDO 3BERNARDI GIOVANNI 2
08:52 10 PRESTIA LORENZO 4GARGANI RUGGERO 7BERNARDO NICOLO' 5
09:03 10 LEDAIN AMAURY 3CAPUTO RICCARDO -1LO TURCO NICCOLO' 3
09:14 10 CANNONI GIULIO 7GIOVAGNONI DAVID 3BROZZI ALESSANDRO 12
09:36 10 LUCCI ALESSIA 4GHERGHI VIRGINIA 8
09:58 10 SAITTA MARTINA 2FIORINI MARTINA 2ACUTIS GUIA VITTORIA 3
10:31 10 MARIOTTI LORENZO -1COSTANZO GABRIELE SALVA -2IACOVITTI LEONARDO 0
10:42 10 SIGNORINI BRANDO 0RIMAURO LUCA -1AJOLFI TOMMASO 0
10:53 10 RAFFA PAOLO -1GAVAZZI PIETRO -1BOSCO MICHELE -4
11:04 10 CERIANI BRUNO -3SPLUGA EDOARDO 0PICCOLI PIETRO MARIA -1
11:15 10 ASTI CARLO MARIA -4NOVARINI LEONARDO -3PERRINO PAOLO 1

GARA NAZIONALE 54/54

26-11-2021 - Giro: 2


Ora Tee

GARA NAZIONALE 54/54

26-11-2021 - Giro: 3


Ora Tee
08:00 1 COZZI MASSIMO 0ZAMERRI EDOARDO 2
08:11 1 LAJOLO EDOARDO 3MASCITELLI GIAN MARCO -1LO TURCO NICCOLO' 3
08:22 1 SPLUGA EDOARDO 0DE BENEDETTO GIOVANNI -1CERIANI BRUNO -3
08:33 1 SANTARELLI GIORGIO 2MINCIARELLI GIAN ANDREA 1PICCOLI PIETRO MARIA -1
08:44 1 DAL LAGO ANNA GIULIA 2PrivacySAITTA MARTINA 2
08:55 1 ANTONELLI ISABELLA 1COPPA GINEVRA -1DANUSSO MATILDE 1
09:06 1 PrivacyAJOLFI TOMMASO 0PERRINO PAOLO 1
09:17 1 ARTUSINI ANDREA 2RANDAZZO FEDERICO -2RACCAMPO DAVIDE -3
09:28 1 DANZI DIEGO EMANUELE -1RIMAURO LUCA -1STRAULINO EDOARDO -1
09:39 1 KRYHAN ARTUR 0LEDAIN AMAURY 3SANTONI FRANCESCO -3
09:58 1 COSTANZO GABRIELE SALVA -2CIARDELLI RICCARDO 0
10:01 1 CIUFFOLETTI FILIPPO -2SCARAMASTRA ALESSIO -3
08:00 10 BERNARDI GIOVANNI 2GAVAZZI PIETRO -1
08:11 10 GIULIATTINI LEONARDO -2RENZELLA FRANCESCO GIUS 2DI LORENZI DAVIDE -2
08:22 10 CHIANI LORENZO REMO 1RAFFA PAOLO -1PIRONI RICCARDO 0
08:33 10 PERNA GIANLUCA 2GAMBETTI ALESSANDRO -6RIGOLDI LORENZO 0
08:44 10 CALCAGNO ANGELINA 2TERZOLI SOFIA 4CAMPAGNOLI EMMA 3
08:55 10 ANTONELLI AURORA 4MARABOTTI ELEONORA 0ACUTIS GUIA VITTORIA 3
09:06 10 BATTISTA ALESSIO -4ASTI CARLO MARIA -4CAPUTO RICCARDO -1
09:17 10 NOVARINI LEONARDO -3BOSCO MICHELE -4PALMIERI LORENZO -1
09:28 10 IACOVITTI LEONARDO 0SIGNORINI BRANDO 0CARELLI MATTEO -1
09:39 10 MANZINI EMMA LUCREZIA -1FIORINI MARTINA 2ROSSETTIN LORENA -1