TROFEO CONAD

24-09-2022 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:50 1 BIANCHI GIULIANO 14GRELLONI VINCENZO 20ORSELLI GIUSEPPINO 23LAICI GIULIANO 15
08:00 1 ANTICOLI MASSIMO 20BARTOLINI MAURO 12DI CARLO MARCO 9ZAJOTTI STEFANO 21
08:10 1 PAULONIA CHRISTIAN 8ZAJOTTI LUDOVICO 9PrivacyZAJOTTI FILIPPO 10
08:20 1 MATTIROLI ALFREDO 29MARIANI SAURO 36CAPOCCI CLAUDIO 13BARBERANI FAUSTO 21
08:30 1 LOCCI MARCO 28SORBINO ALESSIO 15COSCIA ROBERTO 7BIANCONI LEONARDO 2
08:40 1 ZUCCHETTA BRUNO 6ZOPPITELLI FRANCESCO 13PERICOLINI RITO 31RONDOLINI GIUSEPPE 12
08:50 1 SCIURPA EDOARDO 19ROSSI MARIO 11RELLINI STEFANO 26Privacy
09:00 1 FERRARI MASSIMO 24VANNUCCI MARCO 36GORI ALESSANDRO 32MEARINI FAUSTO 33
09:10 1 PETRONI GIORGIO 20VAIRANI ALEXIO 28POLENZANI GIULIANO 13BIAGIONI GIUSEPPE 12
09:20 1 ROSSI MASSIMO 29COEN CARLO 15BUSSANI FULVIO 31BETTI ALESSANDRO 25
09:30 1 BRUGIATI DARIO 24BELLINI GIUSEPPE 26ANTENUCCI RENATO 21GUIDI CARLO 19
09:40 1 TESORINI SIMONE 19LUCATTELLI MAURO 15VENTURINI MARCO 12BORRI MASSIMO 11
09:50 1 BALTADORI ALESSANDRO 14PASQUALINI LEONARDO 13BIANCHINI ENRICO 17PENCELLI MIRCO 17
10:00 1 SABATINI ANDREA 13PrivacyPrivacyBUTKEVICH SVETLANA 18
10:10 1 GENTILI GIORGIO 15GAGGI FEDERICO 14BUTTIGLIA SIMONE 7BARTOCCINI MARCO 12
10:20 1 BIZZARRI MARCO 18PALIANI ADRIANO 11ASCARI ADAMO 24PAGNINI MARCO 14
10:30 1 CIANNAVEI ALFREDO 28PrivacyROSETTI GIACOMO 13Privacy
10:40 1 MANCINELLI LIO 13GIUSTO MIRCO 19DOMINICI RENZO 29ANGELINI MARCO 14
10:50 1 ZENATTI GIORGIO 11POZZER MASSIMO 15GRANDI ALESSANDRA 20TARDIOLI GIANFRANCO 20
11:00 1 MANGIACARNE RENATO 16GHERGHI STEFANO 4TRENTINI MARCO 11BROZZI FABRIZIO 1
11:20 1 PrivacyBAZZURRI GASTONE 25CRISTOFANI GIOVANNI 3CHILLEMI MARCO 15
11:40 1 BOILA FABIO 13MARIUCCI FAUSTO 36DOZZINI ORIO 19Privacy
11:50 1 BENEMIO JACOPO 12CERBINI MARCO 9BECCHETTI MICHELE 16MITSUI MOCHIHIRO 21
12:00 1 SALARI FABRIZIO 18BONAFONI ANDREA 14CALISTI MASSIMILIANO 18BERTOLINI FRANCESCO 17
12:10 1 VANNINI ETTORE 2BARBONI UMBERTO 5PrivacyCAMPANILE LORENZO 2
12:40 1 ZOLLINGER KURT (SUI) 10PAPPERT CHRISTINE 18CHIARALUCE ALDO 29PERRELLA SILVIA ANNA 28
12:50 1 FERRINI LUCA 4GALLINA RICCARDO 12LUCHETTI ANDREA 9ANTONELLI ROLANDO 13
08:50 10 LUCHERONI PAOLO 25CHIERICO ALESSANDRO 18TURCO PATRIZIO 17GIOVAGNONI DAVID 3
09:20 10 VENTURINI ANGELO 26CIRIMBILLI ADRIANO 15PETRINI GIAMPIERO 32GATTAVILLA VALTER 29
09:40 10 BERTOLI ALBERTO 34VENTURINI MASSIMO 19GIUDICI PIER PAOLO 28SPATERNA GERVASIO 29
09:50 10 ALUNNI MATTEO 32GROSSI LUCA 20BELLEZZA ENNIO 17Privacy