JackNicklaus - Louisiana a 2 Medal

10-10-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 PrivacyPITRE' GEMIGNANI ALESSANDRO 12DI RUSSO NICOLO' 35RIVARA GIOVANNI 20
08:10 1 CORSIGLIA LUCA 13BOERO SILVIO 19SAMBUCETI GIANMARIO 18MARINI CECILIA 36
08:20 1 VIACAVA RENATO 17MARINO ROSARIO 20VIACAVA STEFANO 30ROSSI ANDREA 14
08:30 1 PELOSIN ANDREA 8PELIZZA FRANCESCO 7PONZIANI FRANCESCO 11PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 6
08:40 1 TRIPICIANO ANTONIO 19FARINA ANTONIO 18SHIRYAEVA BOGDANOVA NATALIYA 21BIXIO MASSIMO 36
08:50 1 ZOPPO DESIREE' 16CASAGLIA GABRIELE 12ROSINA ANNA 36STADERINI NICOLO' 21
09:00 1 BAJ GABRIELLA 16CASTELLO ALESSANDRO 15CAPIZZI MONICA 22VACCARO GIAMPAOLO 20
11:20 1 BOZANO BENIAMINO 7PASTEUR CARLO 10BOZANO GIORGIA 23BOZZO GIOVANNA 29
11:30 1 MARSANO GIUSEPPE 16MARSANO ANGELO 18SERRA EGIDIO 19SERRA GIOVANNI 18
11:40 1 BALZARINI PAOLO EMILIO L 7PrivacyDI BARI ANGELO 11SUZZI MICHELE 14
11:50 1 PANTALEO PAOLO 15BONATI CHIARA 22PIZZINI MURIEL 32CESANA STEFANO 16
12:00 1 SPINETTO ROBERTO 5PELLEGRI NICOLA 9GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 6GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 14
12:10 1 MANDIROLA EMMA 21BAILO GIANLUIGI 19LA GROTTA ALESSANDRO 35LA GROTTA SALVATORE 18
12:20 1 DODERO RAOUL 12REMONDINI GIORGIA 20CALOGERO ISABELLA 3PEROSIO FRANCESCO 9
12:30 1 DE ROSA MARTINO 7TORTORI DONATI RAFFAELE 7BERGNACCHINI LUCA MARIA 18GISTELLA PAOLO 8
12:40 1 PESCETTO ROSELIN 12VEROLI ETTORE 19BIGA SUSANNA 11Privacy
12:50 1 SAMBUCETI PAOLO 10SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 16CANESSA ANTONELLA 15BRACCI FABIOLA 15
13:00 1 SGUERSO FILIPPO 18CICOGNA FURIO 11SPINETTO GIULIA 16TOSCANO ANDREA 9
13:10 1 MAINIERI GIORGIO 28CUNEO STEFANO 18SOLARI FEDERICO 30GELMINI LAURA 27
13:20 1 SCARPA LAURA 17CASCINI NICOLA 6BLESSENT BARBARA 18ALLUIGI ALDO 24
08:50 15 QUEIROLO FEDERICO 3BOLGE' MASSIMO 5COMODO ANDREA 20PONZIANI ALBERTO 11
09:00 15 ROSSI DERUBEIS MATILDE 28REGHITTO MAURIZIO PAOLO 14ACCAME FRANCESCA 32CAPOSSELE ELSA 29
09:10 15 MONDINI MONICA 19BERSELLINI TINA 18GRILLO PASQUARELLI LUDOVICO 11GRILLO PASQUARELLI MARIA GIULIA 36
09:20 15 TORIGGIA DANIELA 36BANCHERO MASSIMO 20BANCHERO FILIPPO 36BORGINI MARCO 8
09:30 15 BARBA ANTONIO 19DE GALLEANI FILIPPO 8RIOLA ATTILIO 17TRAVERSO GIUSEPPE 18
09:40 15 MORCHIO GINO 12PrivacyLERTORA GIOVANNI 10LARCO LUIGI 16
09:50 15 BOLGE' ALESSANDRO 4CALCAGNO ANNA MARIA 19GALLO DOMENICO 20GALLO FRANCESCA 23
10:00 15 RUSSO BRUNO 11STRADA GIANCARLO 21SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 17RUPNIK GIORGIO 17
13:10 15 ORTOLANI FAUSTO 17DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 21PAVERI FRANCO 26SIGNIFREDI ELISABETTA 36
13:19 15 MILICI GIUSEPPE 8CIFFO GIUSEPPE 21CASTAGNOLA ANDREA -2CAPRILE EDOARDO 3