Pietro Romanengo 1780 - Stb 3 Cat

11-10-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:15 1 CARMINATI FRANCESCO 13AGNESE RAMONA 32PELOSIN ANDREA 8MURIALDO UGO 20
08:25 1 CIMASCHI CAROLA 26ROSSI MONARCA NICHOLAS 27CASTAGNOLA ALICE 19CAPPIELLO ALESSANDRO 31
08:35 1 FORNI ALESSANDRO 17ARATA FABIO 19ARATA SERGIO 15MARANZANA GIONATA 13
08:45 1 GRILLO PASQUARELLI LUDOVICO 11GRILLO PASQUARELLI MARIA GIULIA 36PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 6PONZIANI FRANCESCO 11
08:55 1 DE MARCO RICCARDO 15MOLOSSI LAURA 36GRONDONA ANDREA 11MONTANELLA FRANCESCO 5
09:05 1 GATTI ANDREA 12SOLARI LUCA 11TRIPICIANO ANTONIO 19CASABONA FRANCESCO 19
09:15 1 BOZANO GIORGIA 23BOZZO GIOVANNA 29CANESSA FRANCESCA 22CANESSA LUDOVICA 29
09:25 1 MONDANI PIER MARIA 12MONDANI MARCO 12MONDANI ALESSANDRA 24DI CARLO ROMUALDO 25
09:35 1 MARSANO GIUSEPPE 16SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 17RUSSO BRUNO 11DELLEPIANE RAFFAELE 19
09:45 1 BOZANO BENIAMINO 7BOLGE' MASSIMO 5PASTEUR CARLO 10LERTORA GIOVANNI 10
09:55 1 CASCINI NICOLA 6ALLUIGI ALDO 24SCARPA LAURA 17BLESSENT BARBARA 18
10:15 1 PESCETTO ROSELIN 12VEROLI ETTORE 15PALA GIOVANNI 10Privacy
10:25 1 DODERO RAOUL 12DE ROSA MARTINO 7PERONI RICCARDO 12GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 10
10:35 1 MAGRI LUIGI 12QUEIROLO DARIO 14CICOGNA FURIO 11BAJ GABRIELLA 16
10:45 1 MANDIROLA EMMA 21MICHELI PAOLO 27BAILO GIANLUIGI 15MONZANI EDOARDO 20
10:55 1 COSULICH MARISOL 20BURKE ELISABETTA 25BAUDINO ELVIO 14GHIRARDO NUCCIO 16
11:05 1 DE GALLEANI FILIPPO 8ROMANENGO GIORGIO 11CANESSA ANTONELLA 15BRACCI FABIOLA 15
11:15 1 GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 14SPINETTO ROBERTO 5PELLEGRI NICOLA 9PEROSIO FRANCESCO 13
11:25 1 MORANDO FEDERICA 15CASTAGNOLA STEFANO 16UGLIONI FRANCESCA 26LOMBARDI MARCELLA 24
11:35 1 TARAGONI MARIO 14GARDINI STEFANIA 32BANDINI FABIANA 31CAPRILE MARCO PAOLO 19
11:45 1 VALENTINI G. FABIO 22PILO PAIS EMANUELE 20GHIO ANGELO 27CALZA GIULIO 17
11:55 1 DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 21ORTOLANI FAUSTO 17SAMBUCETI PAOLO 10SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 16
12:05 1 BIGA SUSANNA 11GADOLLA PAOLA 20CALOGERO ISABELLA 3REMONDINI GIORGIA 20
12:15 1 SPOSETTI AUGUSTO 8COSULICH RICCARDO 19DI PIERRO MARCO 18BRUSA ENRICO 19
12:25 1 MODAFFERI DEMETRIO 25SCALISI SEBASTIANO 19SARACINO MARIA OSANNA 21ROTONDI CELESTE CLAUDI 33
12:35 1 BOTTINO VITTORIO 21MONTEFIORI VALTER 19MOLINARI ALESSANDRO 26BISELLO ROBERTO 19
12:45 1 LUCATTINI LORENZO 17LUCATTINI LEOPOLDO 19TRIPODI JASMIN 22BAVESTRELLO PAOLO 23
12:55 1 KOCH SORDI JACQUELINE 27MAZZOLA FLAVIA 22PAVERI FRANCO 26CAPRILE EDOARDO 3
13:05 1 CANGEMI FEDERICO 15MIRELLI GIUSEPPE 12PARODI FABRIZIO 12PANTALEO PAOLO 15
13:15 1 VILLA PAOLO 34ZIZZO MARIA LAURA 36RIVA MARCO 23TERRANEO GIUSEPPINA 27
13:25 1 PERICU ANDREA 12PERICU GIUSEPPE 32FIJTEN CATHARINA 29CANTINO SERGIO 25