Olio Dante Golf Cup - Stb 3 Cat

17-10-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:15 1 PELOSIN ANDREA 8MANZO FRANCESCO 20CAMPORA BARBARA 33FORNI ALESSANDRO 17
08:25 1 FORLANI ANDREA 27ACCAME FRANCESCA 32BIONDO MARIANO 26ROSSI MARIO 9
08:35 1 GRILLO PASQUARELLI LUDOVICO 11GRILLO PASQUARELLI MARIA GIULIA 36DELLEPIANE GIOVANNA 24RAVA' PAOLO 14
08:45 1 FIGLIOMENI MARCO 25CIFFO GIUSEPPE 26SANGIOVANNI MASSIMO 20BARDAZZI ENRICO 25
08:55 1 PELIZZA ANTONIO 8PELIZZA FRANCESCO 7SOLARI LUCA ARMANDO 8SOLARI TOMMASO 18
09:05 1 VILLA MANUELA 36BORGIOTTI MARCO 36CASARTELLI MARIO EMILIO 24BIANCHI MARIO 12
09:15 1 BISELLO ROBERTO 19GATTI ANDREA 12MONTEFIORI VALTER 19BOTTINO VITTORIO 21
09:25 1 MOLINARI ALESSANDRO 26MEZZANOTTE ROBERTO 16MURIALDO UGO 20GHIO ANGELO 27
09:35 1 TRIPICIANO ANTONIO 19DI CARLO ROMUALDO 25FARINA ANTONIO 18MAINIERI GIORGIO 28
09:50 1 MORCHIO GINO 12COVRE PAOLO 27PELLEGRI NICOLA 8CUNEO STEFANO 18
10:00 1 SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 16BASTOGI MARTA 23DE MARCO RICCARDO 15MOLOSSI LAURA 36
10:10 1 VACCARO GIAMPAOLO 20CAPIZZI MONICA 22PONZIANI ALBERTO 11CICOGNA FURIO 11
10:20 1 BAJ GABRIELLA 16FOINI DANIELE 19MARIANI GIORGIO 13RAVANO ALBERTO 19
10:30 1 RUSSO BRUNO 11SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 18STRADA GIANCARLO 21RUPNIK GIORGIO 17
10:40 1 PAVERI FRANCO 26ORTOLANI FAUSTO 17PrivacyROSSI STEFANO 21
10:50 1 PrivacyPOLENGHI EMANUELE 18CHIGNOLI ANDREA 18MAGRI LUIGI 12
11:00 1 CANESSA ANTONELLA 15BRACCI FABIOLA 15TRAVERSO GIUSEPPE 18BARBA ANTONIO 19
11:15 1 SPINETTO ROBERTO 5GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 14PALA GIOVANNI 11DODERO RAOUL 12
11:25 1 GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 10PESCETTO ROSELIN 12PEROSIO FRANCESCO 13BIGA SUSANNA 11
11:35 1 CRUCITTI SERGIO 17VIOTTI BRUNO 16COSSOTTO LOREDANA 22MUSATTI ROBERTO 36
11:45 1 BOZANO BENIAMINO 7LERTORA GIOVANNI 10MARSANO GIUSEPPE 16PASTEUR CARLO 10
11:55 1 PrivacyPrivacyMIGLIORINI ALFREDO 4
12:05 1 LUCATTINI LORENZO 17LUCATTINI LEOPOLDO 19TRIPODI JASMIN 22HART JOY 18
12:15 1 VALENTINI G. FABIO 22CALZA GIULIO 17BURKE ELISABETTA 25COSULICH MARISOL 20
12:25 1 DI PIERRO MARCO 18SPOSETTI AUGUSTO 8COSULICH RICCARDO 19BRUSA ENRICO 19
12:35 1 PARODI FABRIZIO 12MIRELLI GIUSEPPE 12CANGEMI FEDERICO 15SOLARI LUCA 11
12:45 1 PANTALEO PAOLO 15ZERBA PAGELLA UMBERTO 19MILICI GIUSEPPE 8PANTALEO LUCA 6
12:55 1 PrivacyBANCI ANNA MARIA 25BOZZINI GIANFRANCO 19CONNIO FRANCA 24
13:05 1 ARATA FABIO 19PHILLIPS BARRY 19MOZZACHIODI ROBERTA 28BALL GEORGE 8
13:15 1 FIJTEN CATHARINA 29GUARDAMAGNA BRUNO 32GELMINI LAURA 27