19° Trofeo Linea Messina - Stb 3 Cat

08-11-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:10 1 CARMINATI FRANCESCO 13AGNESE RAMONA 32SGUERSO FILIPPO 18CANESSA SEBASTIANO 15
08:20 1 SAMBUCETI GIANMARIO 18SAMBUCETI ANDREA 14LARCO LUIGI 16CORSIGLIA LUCA 13
08:30 1 VIACAVA RENATO 17VIACAVA STEFANO 30BRIZZOLARA DAVIDE 1ROSSI ANDREA 14
08:40 1 PONZIANI ALBERTO 12MARANZANA GIONATA 13TOSCANO ANDREA 10COLANGELO MASSIMILIANO 15
08:50 1 BIAGINI MICHELE 10BIAGINI TOMMASO 28BIAGINI LORENZO JR 16BOCCACCIO FRANCESCA 36
09:00 1 MILICI GIUSEPPE 8CASTAGNOLA STEFANO 16MORANDO FEDERICA 15CASTAGNOLA ANDREA -2
09:10 1 PELLONI MARTINA 4PONZIANI ILARIA 3GRILLO PASQUARELLI LUDOVICO 12PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 6
09:20 1 ARATA FABIO 19ARATA SERGIO 15LUCATTINI LORENZO 17LUCATTINI LEOPOLDO 19
09:30 1 ARATA GIOVANNI 11PELOSIN ANDREA 8MORCHIO GINO 12MEZZANOTTE ROBERTO 16
09:40 1 FIORI FILIPPO 2PERONI RICCARDO 12CUNEO STEFANO 18SERRA DONATELLA 15
09:50 1 CAPRILE EDOARDO 3CAPRILE MARCO PAOLO 19QUEIROLO DARIO 15SCIUTO GRAZIA 20
10:00 1 BOZANO BENIAMINO 7LERTORA GIOVANNI 10MARSANO PAOLO 11BOLGE' MASSIMO 5
10:10 1 SOLARI LUCA ARMANDO 8SOLARI TOMMASO 19PELIZZA LUCA 16PUCCI PAOLO 19
10:20 1 BAJ GABRIELLA 16FOINI DANIELE 19MARIANI GIORGIO 13ACQUARONE MARIA CRISTINA 20
10:30 1 DE MARCO RICCARDO 15RUSSO BRUNO 12SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 18ORTOLANI FAUSTO 16
10:40 1 CALCAGNO ANNA MARIA 19BOLGE' ALESSANDRO 4PETINO MICHELE 15MAGRI LUIGI 12
10:50 1 DE ROSA MARTINO 7DODERO RAOUL 12SOLARI LUCA 12PANTALEO PAOLO 15
11:00 1 BAJ EMANUELA 11REMONDINI GIORGIA 20MORETTI CARMEN 22LEUMANN MARTA 25
11:10 1 DELLEPIANE RAFFAELE 19BISELLO ROBERTO 19SERRA EGIDIO 19MONTEFIORI VALTER 19
11:20 1 PrivacyDI CARLO ROMUALDO 25HART JOY 17COVRE PAOLO 27
11:30 1 PARODI FABRIZIO 13MIRELLI GIUSEPPE 12PALA GIOVANNI 10MESSINA STEFANO 7
10:45 15 GATTI ANDREA 13BOTTINO VITTORIO 21BANCHERO MASSIMO 20TORTORI DONATI RAFFAELE 7
10:54 15 MOLINARI ALESSANDRO 26OSTET CHRISTIAN 11QUEIROLO FEDERICO 3AMICO LUIGI ALBERTO 19
11:03 15 GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 15SPINETTO ROBERTO 5PEROSIO FRANCESCO 10PELLEGRI NICOLA 8
11:12 15 GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 10PESCETTO ROSELIN 11FONTANA RENATO 14VEROLI ETTORE 15
11:21 15 SPOSETTI AUGUSTO 8COSULICH RICCARDO 19PITRE' GEMIGNANI GIANFRANCO 29DI PIERRO MARCO 19
11:30 15 FERRARI DANILO 10MASNATA PAOLO 17FARINA ANTONIO 18TRIPICIANO ANTONIO 19
11:39 15 AVANZINO MATTEO 5MONTANELLA FRANCESCO 5ALBERTI IPPOLITO 5GRONDONA ANDREA 11
11:48 15 CATTARINI MASTELLI GIULIA 21PrivacyGARRONE EDOARDO 9Privacy