Gara di Circolo 4 palle stableford

18-10-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:20 1 CARMINATI FRANCESCO 9AGNESE RAMONA 32REGHITTO MAURIZIO PAOLO 14RICCHETTI NICOLA 28
08:30 1 PELOSIN ANDREA 8PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 6PALA GIOVANNI 10PALA MARCO 15
08:40 1 ARATA FABIO 19ARATA SERGIO 15MARANZANA GIONATA 13TOSCANO ANDREA 9
08:50 1 CIMASCHI CAROLA 26ROSSI MONARCA NICHOLAS 27CAPPIELLO ALESSANDRO 31CASTAGNOLA ALICE 19
09:00 1 MONTANELLA FRANCESCO 5GRONDONA ANDREA 11GRILLO PASQUARELLI LUDOVICO 11GRILLO PASQUARELLI MARIA GIULIA 36
09:10 1 DE MARCO RICCARDO 15MOLOSSI LAURA 36COLANGELO MASSIMILIANO 15COLANGELO EDOARDO 21
09:20 1 CANTINO SERGIO 25SURIANI CARLA 14QUEIROLO DARIO 14ZALLIO FRANCESCO 19
09:30 1 PARISIO ROBERTO GIUSEP 17CONTINI PATRIZIA 25MAZZOLA FLAVIA 22BASTOGI MARTA 23
09:45 1 PELLONI MARTINA 4PONZIANI ILARIA 3BIAGINI MICHELE 10BIAGINI TOMMASO 28
09:55 1 CANESSA ANTONELLA 15BRACCI FABIOLA 15BIGA SUSANNA 10CARMINATI TITO 22
10:05 1 MORCHIO GINO 12LERTORA GIOVANNI 10MARSANO GIUSEPPE 16BOZANO BENIAMINO 7
10:15 1 SAMBUCETI PAOLO 10SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 16ORTOLANI FAUSTO 16DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 21
10:25 1 BAJ GABRIELLA 16FOINI DANIELE 19MARIANI GIORGIO 13RAVANO ALBERTO 19
10:35 1 RUSSO BRUNO 12TORTORI DONATI PAOLO 22SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 18ROSSI STEFANO 21
10:45 1 DA PASSANO D'ARAGONA CRISTIANA 36DA PASSANO ALBERTO 17CAPIZZI MONICA 22VACCARO GIAMPAOLO 20
10:55 1 MONDINI MONICA 19REMONDINI GIORGIA 20BAJ EMANUELA 11LEUMANN MARTA 25
11:10 1 PERONI RICCARDO 12PELLEGRI NICOLA 8DODERO RAOUL 12DE ROSA MARTINO 8
11:20 1 PrivacyPEROSIO FRANCESCO 10ADREVENO STEFANIA 20SPINETTO ROBERTO 5
11:30 1 GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 10GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 15FONTANA RENATO 14VEROLI ETTORE 15
11:40 1 AMICO LUIGI ALBERTO 19BOTTINO VITTORIO 21LA COMMARE GIUSEPPE 30PESCETTO ROSELIN 12
11:50 1 LOMBARDI MARCELLA 24UGO GIUSEPPE 19RIOLA ATTILIO 17UGLIONI FRANCESCA 26
12:00 1 NOVELLA MARIA PAOLA 24MARSANO RIVARA CLOTILDE 29RIOLA STEFANIA 23TORIGGIA DANIELA 36
12:10 1 TRIPICIANO ANTONIO 19TARAGONI MARIO 14PrivacyCATTARINI MASTELLI GIULIA 22
12:20 1 SERRA DONATELLA 15SERRA EGIDIO 19POGGI MARCO COLOMBO 21CARLI LUCIANA 22
12:30 1 ACQUARONE GUGLIELMO 29CANDELO ROBERTO 26SGUERSO FILIPPO 18CICOGNA FURIO 11
12:40 1 PONZIANI ALBERTO 11PONZIANI FRANCESCO 11TORTORI DONATI RAFFAELE 8MORETTI ALDO 11
12:50 1 POZZO LUIGINO 36GIANOLA LORENZO 12ROBUSTELLINI MASSIMO 24BASSI GIUMEL FERNANDO 16
13:00 1 NEMESI DANIELE 23CANTONI MARCO 15FATTOR ENRICO 20ALBERTI GIUSEPPE 26