4 Palle di Circolo - Stb Cat Unica

15-11-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:10 1 CORSIGLIA LUCA 13SAMBUCETI ANDREA 14SAMBUCETI GIANMARIO 18LARCO LUIGI 15
08:20 1 CIMASCHI CAROLA 25CASTAGNOLA ALICE 19CAPPIELLO ALESSANDRO 28ROSSI MONARCA NICHOLAS 24
08:30 1 QUEIROLO FEDERICO 2TOSCANO ANDREA 10MONDANI MARCO 12MONDANI ALESSANDRA 24
08:40 1 VIACAVA RENATO 17BRIZZOLARA DAVIDE 1ARATA FABIO 19FIGLIOMENI MARCO 25
08:50 1 CALOGERO ISABELLA 3CROCE FERDINANDO 11BIAGINI MICHELE 10DE GALLEANI FILIPPO 8
09:00 1 BOZANO GIORGIA 23BONATI CHIARA 22GAVOGLIO ROBERTA 18GALLO FRANCESCA 23
09:10 1 LERTORA GIOVANNI 10BOZANO BENIAMINO 7RAVA' DOMENICO 29DA PASSANO ALBERTO 17
09:20 1 LAZZERESCHI ALDO 10LANCELLA GIUSEPPE 15MEZZANOTTE ROBERTO 16FOTIADIS PANAIOTIS 9
09:30 1 DE ANNA SANDRO 19GAMBERO CLAUDIO 20SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 16SURIANI CARLA 14
09:40 1 PONZIANI ALBERTO 11PONZIANI FRANCESCO 11CICOGNA FURIO 12QUEIROLO DARIO 15
09:50 1 PELOSIN ANDREA 9PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 6TORTORI DONATI RAFFAELE 7CASTAGNOLA MATTEO 11
10:00 1 RUSSO BRUNO 12TERRACINI VICARIO RICCARDO 12SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 18ROSSI STEFANO 21
10:10 1 BOLGE' ALESSANDRO 4MARSANO PAOLO 11GARRONE EDOARDO 9Privacy
10:20 1 DE MARCO RICCARDO 15TORTORI DONATI PAOLO 22MARSANO GIUSEPPE 16DELLEPIANE RAFFAELE 19
10:30 1 BAJ GABRIELLA 16CARMINATI TITO 22FOINI DANIELE 19RAVANO ALBERTO 19
10:40 1 ORTOLANI FAUSTO 16DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 22BOLGE' MASSIMO 5CANESSA FRANCESCA 22
10:50 1 BAJ EMANUELA 11REMONDINI GIORGIA 20GATTI ANDREA 13MESSINA STEFANO 7
11:00 1 GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 15GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 10VALENTINI G. FABIO 18FONTANA RENATO 14
11:10 1 SPINETTO ROBERTO 5PEROSIO FRANCESCO 9PERONI RICCARDO 12VEROLI ETTORE 15
11:20 1 PESCETTO ROSELIN 11BIGA SUSANNA 11PrivacyPALA GIOVANNI 10
11:30 1 PANTALEO PAOLO 15PANTALEO LUCA 6DE ROSA MARTINO 7DODERO RAOUL 12
10:40 15 BOTTINO VITTORIO 21BOTTINO EUGENIO 17TRIPICIANO ANTONIO 19TARAGONI MARIO 14
10:49 15 NOVELLA MARIA PAOLA 24CAPOSSELE ELSA 29PETINO MICHELE 15ACQUARONE GUGLIELMO 29
10:58 15 MAINIERI GIORGIO 28CUNEO STEFANO 18DI CARLO ROMUALDO 25GHIO ANGELO 27
11:07 15 RIOLA STEFANIA 23MARSANO RIVARA CLOTILDE 29TORIGGIA DANIELA 36VALLA MONICA 25
11:16 15 CAPIZZI MONICA 22DA PASSANO D'ARAGONA CRISTIANA 36VACCARO GIAMPAOLO 15CATTANEO DELLA VOLTA EMANUELA 26
11:25 15 PANTALEO GIULIA 10GALLO ALESSANDRA 4AVANZINO MATTEO 5GARBIN GIACOMO 0
11:34 15 MIRELLI GIUSEPPE 12CANGEMI FEDERICO 16SOLARI LUCA ARMANDO 8PELIZZA ANTONIO 8
11:43 15 CARLI LUCIANA 22POGGI MARCO COLOMBO 21UGLIONI FRANCESCA 26LOMBARDI MARCELLA 24
11:52 15 LUCATTINI LORENZO 17TRIPODI JASMIN 22LUCATTINI LEOPOLDO 19SOLARI TOMMASO 19