FUORI GARA

22-11-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:30 1 SAMBUCETI GIANMARIO 18CORSIGLIA LUCA 13LARCO LUIGI 15SAMBUCETI ANDREA 14
08:40 1 LASTRICO GIUSEPPE 27BINI VITTORIO 17BAGNI GIORGIO 26CANEPA PAOLO 27
08:50 1 ARATA FABIO 19ARATA SERGIO 19MARANZANA GIONATA 13LERTORA GIOVANNI 10
09:00 1 BIAGINI MICHELE 10BOCCACCIO FRANCESCA 36BIAGINI LORENZO JR 16CROCE FERDINANDO 11
11:10 1 DELLEPIANE RAFFAELE 19MARSANO GIUSEPPE 16ORTOLANI FAUSTO 16ZERBA PAGELLA UMBERTO 19
11:20 1 GADOLLA PAOLA 20GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 19VEROLI ETTORE 19FONTANA RENATO 19
11:30 1 BAJ EMANUELA 11REMONDINI GIORGIA 20MORETTI CARMEN 22LEUMANN MARTA 25
11:40 1 PELLEGRI NICOLA 9SPINETTO ROBERTO 5PESCETTO ROSELIN 11DE ROSA MARTINO 7
13:30 1 RICORDINI LUCIANO 25PIAZZA ANTONELLA 22PrivacyPELIZZA TITO 11
13:40 1 FERRARI DANILO 11MELONI LOREDANA 22DROVANDI VITTORIO 35SIRIGU PAOLO 27
13:50 1 RUSSO BRUNO 12SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 18ROSSI STEFANO 21TERRACINI VICARIO RICCARDO 12
14:00 1 TRIPICIANO ANTONIO 19FARINA ANTONIO 18DI CARLO ROMUALDO 25TARAGONI MARIO 14
14:10 1 BISELLO ROBERTO 19MONTEFIORI VALTER 19BOTTINO VITTORIO 21DI PIERRO MARCO 19
14:20 1 AMU GIOVANNI 12NARDONE LETIZIA 36DE NEGRI GIOVANNI 11FORNI ALESSANDRO 17
14:30 1 MAGILLO PAOLO RICCARDO 36GIAVOTTO MARIA LUISA 36VANNI ROBERTO 32VANNI CATE 36
14:40 1 MICHELI PAOLO 32AINA MARIO FRANCESC 31ZACCALA RITA 36GARLINI DANILO 22
14:50 1 SOLARI FEDERICO 35PANTALEO LUCA 6PIANA GIOVANNI 29TIRELLI FILIPPO 28
15:00 1 MALCHI MANUELA 24LOSAPIO MICHELE 22LOSAPIO LUCA 8MONETA FILIPPO 27
15:10 1 PrivacyPrivacy
10:50 15 BOZANO BENIAMINO 7MARSANO PAOLO 11BOLGE' ALESSANDRO 4BOLGE' MASSIMO 5
10:59 15 BAJ GABRIELLA 16RAVANO ALBERTO 19FOINI DANIELE 19GRILLO PASQUARELLI LUDOVICO 12
11:08 15 ACQUARONE MARIA CRISTINA 20CANESSA ANTONELLA 15BRACCI FABIOLA 15ROMANENGO GIORGIO 11
11:17 15 VALLA MONICA 25TORIGGIA DANIELA 36MOLOSSI LAURA 36NOVELLA MARIA PAOLA 24
11:26 15 UGLIONI FRANCESCA 26RIOLA STEFANIA 23BOZANO GIORGIA 23LOMBARDI MARCELLA 24
11:35 15 COVRE PAOLO 27GAMBERO CLAUDIO 20PELLEGRI LUCA 10QUEIROLO DARIO 15
11:44 15 PEROSIO FRANCESCO 13DODERO RAOUL 12PrivacyGADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 10
11:53 15 MAZZOLA FLAVIA 22ZUNINO FRANCESCA 30PASSALACQUA FRANCO 27PASSALACQUA MARIA ALESSAND 35
12:02 15 BASTOGI MARTA 23CUNEO STEFANO 18KOCH SORDI JACQUELINE 27STRADINI DANIELA 36
12:11 15 SANTAGIUSTINA ALESSANDRA 28GELMINI LAURA 27LA MONACA ROSARIA 25SCUERO SILVIA 21