FUORI GARA

10-01-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:40 2 SAMBUCETI GIANMARIO 19SAMBUCETI ANDREA 16CORSIGLIA LUCA 13LARCO LUIGI 15
08:50 2 MARANZANA GIONATA 15ARATA FABIO 22MOZZACHIODI ROBERTA 27BALL GEORGE 7
09:00 2 ROSSETTIN LUCREZIA -1ROSSETTIN LORENA -1PORTA ARIANNA 7*********** *********** -1
09:10 2 PELIZZA TITO 11PrivacyDA PASSANO ALBERTO 20SERRA EGIDIO 22
09:40 2 MELONI LOREDANA 25FERRARI DANILO 10MAGNI ROBERTO 16DROVANDI VITTORIO 35
09:50 2 BAJ GABRIELLA 18FOINI DANIELE 21MARIANI GIORGIO 14RAVANO ALBERTO 22
10:00 2 MANDIROLA EMMA 22BAILO GIANLUIGI 22LA GROTTA SALVATORE 20MICHELI PAOLO 35
10:10 2 TRIPICIANO ANTONIO 21TARAGONI MARIO 14BIAGINI MICHELE 10FARINA ANTONIO 20
10:20 2 TORTORI DONATI PAOLO 25TORTORI DONATI RAFFAELE 7CICOGNA FURIO 14SGUERSO FILIPPO 18
10:30 2 BOZANO BENIAMINO 7PASTEUR CARLO 9BOZZO GIOVANNA 33BOZANO GIORGIA 25
10:40 2 MURIALDO UGO 23QUEIROLO DARIO 15MORCHIO GINO 13BARBIERI MAURO 18
10:50 2 GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 17GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 10VEROLI ETTORE 21SPINETTO ROBERTO 4
11:00 2 BERSELLINI TINA 19CALOGERO ISABELLA 2GATTI ANDREA 14MESSINA STEFANO 7
11:10 2 PELLEGRI NICOLA 8PEROSIO FRANCESCO 15PrivacyVALENTINI G. FABIO 28
11:20 2 BRACCI FABIOLA 16CANESSA ANTONELLA 17CATTARINI MASTELLI GIULIA 23MAGRI LUIGI 13
11:30 2 FONTANA RENATO 19DE ROSA MARTINO 8DODERO RAOUL 12PALA GIOVANNI 12
11:40 2 POGGI MARCO COLOMBO 23CARLI LUCIANA 23PEIRANO GIUSEPPE 17GRONDONA ORLANDO 16
13:10 2 AINA MARIO FRANCESC 36ZACCALA RITA 41CAMPANELLA ALICE 44
13:20 2 GUARDAMAGNA BRUNO 38PrivacySOLARI FEDERICO 37BASTOGI MARTA 27
13:30 2 CAPRILE EDOARDO 2CAPRILE MARCO PAOLO 22BANDINI FABIANA 32REGHITTO MAURIZIO PAOLO 16
13:40 2 AMU GIOVANNI 13NARDONE LETIZIA 51FORNI ALESSANDRO 17DE NEGRI GIOVANNI 11
13:50 2 MAGILLO PAOLO RICCARDO 37GIAVOTTO MARIA LUISA 39VANNI ROBERTO 35VANNI CATE 41
10:30 15 BINI VITTORIO 17BAGNI GIORGIO 26SERRA DONATELLA 16NOVELLA MARIA PAOLA 26
10:39 15 PrivacyCAPOZZI PAOLO 23LUCATTINI LORENZO 18TRIPODI JASMIN 26
10:57 15 ACQUARONE MARIA CRISTINA 22ACQUARONE GUGLIELMO 34PASSALACQUA MARIA ALESSAND 35PASSALACQUA FRANCO 27
11:06 15 VALENTINI MARCO -1GADOLLA UMBERTO 19GADOLLA FAUSTO 18BENEVENTANO ETTORE 15
11:15 15 MONDANI PIER MARIA 13BERNARDI GIANLUCA 27MONDANI ALESSANDRA 24MONDANI MARCO 12
11:24 15 VALLA MONICA 29TORIGGIA DANIELA 40MARSANO RIVARA CLOTILDE 33RIOLA STEFANIA 26
11:33 15 MARGARITELLI RADWANS CLAUDINE 25MARGARITELLI MASSIMO 10VILLA PAOLO 37ZIZZO MARIA LAURA 41
11:42 15 PARISIO ROBERTO GIUSEP 19CONTINI PATRIZIA 25*********** *********** -1GRAZIANO MARCO 23