18° Trofeo Birra Dab - Stb 3 Cat

02-06-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:30 1 CARMINATI FRANCESCO 10AGNESE RAMONA 35LASTRICO LIVIO GIUSEPPE 28MASENZA PIERPAOLO 19
08:40 1 MANZO FRANCESCO 24CAMPORA BARBARA 36FARINA ANTONIO 21SQUADRITO ANTONINO 19
08:50 1 SCARRONE DAVIDE 7FIGLIOMENI MARCO 27SANGIOVANNI MASSIMO 22OLIVA GIANFRANCO 23
09:00 1 ARATA FABIO 21ARATA SERGIO 18PONZIANI ALBERTO 12OLIVARI PROSPERO 24
09:10 1 CASTAGNOLA ALICE 19CAPPIELLO ALESSANDRO 30CIMASCHI CAROLA 26ROSSI MONARCA NICHOLAS 25
09:20 1 PELIZZA ANTONIO 7PELIZZA FRANCESCO 9PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 8PELOSIN ANDREA 8
09:30 1 ROSSI DERUBEIS MATILDE 31REGHITTO MAURIZIO PAOLO 17PIANEZZA GIORGIO 17CIFARELLI NUCCIA ANGELA 36
09:40 1 PALOMBO SIMONA 29KORF WOLMAN ASTRID 34BAGNASCO MARGHERITA 36ROSSI MARIO 9
09:55 1 SAMBUCETI PAOLO 12SURIANI CARLA 15SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 17SAMBUCETI ANDREA JR. 27
10:05 1 TENDERINI CARLO 28RAPALLINI ATTILIO 19PrivacyMAGRI LUIGI 14
10:15 1 TORTORI DONATI PAOLO 27CUNEO STEFANO 19PAVERI FRANCO 29TORTORI DONATI RAFFAELE 3
10:25 1 GIRIVETTO GIULIO 18GIRIVETTO DANILO 20MUNARI FRANCESCO 23UVA CARLO 29
10:35 1 PIANA GIOVANNI 25GELMINI LAURA 29ZIZZO MARIA LAURA 36VILLA PAOLO 36
10:55 1 PANTALEO PAOLO 17MONTEVERDE ERNESTO 19BONATI CHIARA 25
11:05 1 DELLEPIANE RAFFAELE 22MARSANO GIUSEPPE 19BISELLO ROBERTO 22MARIN FABIO 15
11:15 1 CARMINATI TITO 27COSULICH RICCARDO 23BRUSA ENRICO 21SPOSETTI AUGUSTO 9
11:25 1 MOLOSSI LAURA 36DE MARCO RICCARDO 17BARBA ANTONIO 23TRAVERSO GIUSEPPE 21
11:40 1 DETTONI MICHELE 33TRONCONI ALESSANDRO 36SACRINI ANDREA 21
11:50 1 SANTINOLLI ROBERTO 25SETTON HELMUT 34CALZA GIULIO 24BURKE ELISABETTA 27
12:00 1 DE FERRARI IPPOLITO 15PUPPO PIETRO 19LEUMANN MARTA 28GAETANO RICHARD 5
12:10 1 BOLGE' ALESSANDRO 4PETINO MICHELE 17CALCAGNO ANNA MARIA 19SHIRYAEVA BOGDANOVA NATALIYA 19
12:20 1 MEZZANOTTE ROBERTO 18RUSSO BRUNO 13ROSSI STEFANO 25ZERBA PAGELLA UMBERTO 23
12:30 1 GATTI ANDREA 14BOTTINO VITTORIO 24PALA GIOVANNI 12
12:40 1 LUCATTINI LEOPOLDO 17TRIPODI JASMIN 25LUCATTINI LORENZO 19FIJTEN CATHARINA 33
12:50 1 CAPOZZI MARCO 23CAPOZZI PAOLO 22CAPOZZI FRANCESCO 20QUEIROLO DARIO 14
13:00 1 TRIPICIANO ANTONIO 21BIAGINI MICHELE 11DE GALLEANI FILIPPO 7TARAGONI MARIO 14
13:10 1 FERRARI DANILO 10MELONI LOREDANA 26MAGNI ROBERTO 17PARODI ROBERTA 31
13:25 1 GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 14GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 9PELLEGRI NICOLA 8BIGA SUSANNA 11
13:35 1 AINA MARIO FRANCESC 31PrivacyPrivacyBARDAZZI ENRICO 30
13:45 1 PrivacyKOCH SORDI JACQUELINE 27GUARDAMAGNA BRUNO 33SOLARI FEDERICO 33