Bet for Ale - Stb 3 Cat

11-09-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:10 1 SCARRONE DAVIDE 5NOVI UMBERTO 6Privacy
08:20 1 SERRA DONATELLA 17PrivacySERRA EGIDIO 22
08:30 1 PELOSIN ANDREA 7PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 7CASTAGNOLA STEFANO 19CASTAGNOLA MATTEO 6
08:40 1 BURATTO LUCIO 23DI LORENZO GIOVANNI 36
08:50 1 DELLEPIANE RAFFAELE 22BOLGE' MASSIMO 4AMICO LUIGI ALBERTO 20BISELLO ROBERTO 22
09:00 1 MARSANO GIUSEPPE 18RUPNIK GIORGIO 19CORSIGLIA LUCA 13GREPPI FABIO 20
09:10 1 MURIALDO UGO 24MONTEFIORI VALTER 22LERTORA GIOVANNI 10VIVIOLI LUCA 23
09:20 1 PINCIROLI MARCO 30PASSI PINCIROLI MADDALENA 18VIBI ANGELO 24GIRIVETTO GIULIO 17
09:30 1 MONZANI EDOARDO 24RAVAGLIA PIETRO 26GRONDONA ORLANDO 12
09:40 1 OSTET CHRISTIAN 14CAPPIELLO ALESSANDRO 25LUCATTINI LEOPOLDO 13SOLARI TOMMASO 15
09:55 1 MESSINA STEFANO 7GATTI ANDREA 13BOTTINO VITTORIO 24BANCHERO MASSIMO 21
10:05 1 ORTOLANI FAUSTO 17SAMBUCETI PAOLO 14SAMBUCETI ANDREA JR. 26SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 17
10:15 1 BAJ GABRIELLA 19CASTELLO ALESSANDRO 19DI CARLO ROMUALDO 30
10:45 1 TRIPICIANO ANTONIO 18FARINA ANTONIO 21PELLEGRI LUCA 10PELLEGRI VITTORIO 15
11:05 1 BERSELLINI TINA 18CANESSA ANTONELLA 17MONDINI MONICA 21BRACCI FABIOLA 16
11:15 1 RIOLA ATTILIO 21TRAVERSO GIUSEPPE 21LOMBARDI MARCELLA 28SALMONI SANDRA 23
11:25 1 BRUSA ENRICO 20COSULICH RICCARDO 24DI PIERRO MARCO 19SPOSETTI AUGUSTO 9
11:35 1 MONDANI PIER MARIA 13MONDANI ALESSANDRA 24CAMPORINI LAURA 28BERNARDI GIANLUCA 25
11:45 1 RIOLA STEFANIA 25PARODI CAROLA 19ANSELMI LUISA 26MORANDO FEDERICA 16
11:55 1 TORIGGIA DANIELA 36MARSANO RIVARA CLOTILDE 33NOVELLA MARIA PAOLA 25GARDELLA ANNA 35
12:10 1 TENDERINI CARLO 26TENDERINI LORENZO 20PITRE' GEMIGNANI GIANFRANCO 32
12:30 1 PESCETTO ROSELIN 12DE ROSA MARTINO 9DODERO RAOUL 13BIGA SUSANNA 11
12:40 1 PANTALEO PAOLO 17MIRELLI GIUSEPPE 12TARAGONI MARIO 16CANGEMI FEDERICO 18
12:50 1 PONZIANI ALBERTO 11ANTONIETTI LUCA 14BARDAZZI ENRICO 30MILICI GIUSEPPE 10
13:00 1 GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 17GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 12VEROLI ETTORE 16PEROSIO FRANCESCO 14
13:10 1 LUCATTINI LORENZO 12CAPOZZI PAOLO 24CAPOZZI MARCO 21BONATI CHIARA 24
13:20 1 FIJTEN CATHARINA 34KRONENBERG STEFANO 36PERUCHETTI ACHILLE 36PERUCHETTI ANDREA CARLO 32
14:00 1 DE MARCO RICCARDO 16