Trofeo Linea Messina- Stabl. 3 cat.

04-09-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:40 1 CIMASCHI CAROLA 25ROSSI MONARCA NICHOLAS 24CIVITATE GIANLUCA 26SCARRONE DAVIDE 5
07:50 1 SQUADRITO ANTONINO 19FARINA ANTONIO 21D'ALBERTO BERTORELLO CRISTIANA 8PERICU ANDREA 13
08:00 1 MANZO FRANCESCO 24CAMPORA BARBARA 36FORNI ALESSANDRO 16
08:10 1 COSULICH GIORGIO 13PrivacyCRIVELLI ALBERTO 15PALA MARCO 15
08:20 1 BANDINI JAQUELINE 26ROSSI ANDREA 16VIACAVA RENATO 18PUCCI PAOLO 22
08:30 1 PELOSIN ANDREA 7ANTONIETTI LUCA 14PrivacyPONZIANI ALBERTO 11
08:40 1 CAPPIELLO ALESSANDRO 25CASTAGNOLA ALICE 17CASTAGNOLA ANDREA -3SETTON SALLY 16
08:50 1 BAGNASCO ADRIANO 27CICOGNA FURIO 11ACQUARONE GUGLIELMO 34
09:00 1 MAGRI LUIGI 11CANESSA ANTONELLA 17SERRA DONATELLA 17Privacy
09:10 1 BRAMBILLA VITTORIO 16ORONTI MICHELE 30PrivacyREPETTO GIAN LUCA 18
09:20 1 MORANDO FEDERICA 17CASTAGNOLA STEFANO 19AMICO LUIGI ALBERTO 20OSTET CHRISTIAN 12
09:30 1 BOLGE' ALESSANDRO 5PETINO MICHELE 14CALCAGNO ANNA MARIA 21GAMBERO CLAUDIO 22
12:45 1 GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 17GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 12PEROSIO FRANCESCO 14VALENTINI G. FABIO 21
12:55 1 MIRELLI GIUSEPPE 12PARODI FABRIZIO 15CANGEMI FEDERICO 18PARODI EMILIO 7
13:05 1 ROSSI DERUBEIS MATILDE 28REGHITTO MAURIZIO PAOLO 17ACCAME FRANCESCA 33
13:15 1 RICORDINI LUCIANO 26PIAZZA ANTONELLA 25MICHELI PAOLO 36PERETTI COLO' FRANCESCO 15
13:25 1 TORIGGIA DANIELA 36GARDELLA ANNA 34NOVELLA MARIA PAOLA 26PARODI CAROLA 19
13:35 1 DE MARCO RICCARDO 16MOLOSSI LAURA 36PAVERI FRANCO 29PREDA STEFANO 28
13:45 1 VEROLI ETTORE 17DE ROSA MARTINO 8PERONI RICCARDO 14BIGA SUSANNA 11
13:55 1 DI PIERRO MARCO 19COSULICH RICCARDO 24SPOSETTI AUGUSTO 9CARMINATI TITO 27
14:05 1 DODERO RAOUL 12PALA GIOVANNI 11SPINETTO ROBERTO 6Privacy
14:15 1 PrivacyPICCO MARIA BEATRICE 22GATTI ANDREA 13BOTTINO VITTORIO 24
14:25 1 BERSELLINI TINA 18PONTE FRANCESCO 16MURIALDO UGO 24TENDERINI CARLO 26
08:45 15 MONTEFIORI VALTER 22BISELLO ROBERTO 22MOLINARI ALESSANDRO 28VIVIOLI LUCA 22
08:55 15 MONTANELLA MICHELE 28CICIO GIANNI 31RAVAGLIA PIETRO 31GRONDONA ORLANDO 16
09:05 15 CUZZI CLAUDIA 24PRESTIFILIPPO MARIA GABRIELL 30ANDREONI LORENA 23BONATI CHIARA 25
09:15 15 FERRARI DANILO 11GHISLERI LUIGI 7MAGNI ROBERTO 17MASNATA PAOLO 19
09:25 15 UVA CARLO 29ORSI NICOLO' 16ODDERA MARCO 20
09:35 15 RUSSO BRUNO 12GUERZONI MASSIMO 16ROSSI STEFANO 26MEZZANOTTE ROBERTO 17
09:45 15 MONZANI EDOARDO 24LA GROTTA SALVATORE 20MANDIROLA EMMA 22BAILO GIANLUIGI 15
09:55 15 PELIZZA ANTONIO 8CAGNASSO FABRIZIO 10PITTALUGA CARLO 36VIBI ANGELO 24
10:05 15 DARR BUD 17FAVARD HUGUES 33FAVARD MAEL 33MIGNONNEAU JEAN FRANCOIS 17
10:15 15 BANCHERO MASSIMO 21MESSINA STEFANO 7KRUIJNING JOOST 9MASSARO DANIELE 9
10:25 15 MESSINA PAOLO JR 17PrivacyPELOSIN SEBASTIANO 7DELLA MONICA ANTONIO 17
10:35 15 DETTONI MICHELE 26BURATTO LUCIO 23SETTON HELMUT 31D'IMPORZANO ANGELO 12
10:45 15 FOINI DANIELE 21MARIANI GIORGIO 16RAVANO ALBERTO 20
10:55 15 TRIPICIANO ANTONIO 18BIAGINI MICHELE 11SOLARI LUCA 11GALLIONE MATTEO 13
11:05 15 DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 23ORTOLANI FAUSTO 17SAMBUCETI PAOLO 14SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 17
11:15 15 RIOLA ATTILIO 20MONDANI PIER MARIA 13TRAVERSO GIUSEPPE 21MILICI GIUSEPPE 9
11:25 15 LUCATTINI LORENZO 12TRIPODI JASMIN 22CAPOZZI MARCO 22CAPOZZI PAOLO 24
13:50 15 CATTARINI MASTELLI GIULIA 22CARICOLA NICOLA 10ARATA FABIO 15FIGLIOMENI MARCO 27
14:00 15 CALAMO MASSIMO 10SASO GABRIELLA 36SCAGLIOTTI SILVIA 27RATTAZZI STEFANIA 36
14:10 15 LERTORA GIOVANNI 10DELLA TORRE DI LAVAG OBERTO 18PANTALEO PAOLO 17SGUERSO FILIPPO 18
14:20 15 AGUIRRE JUAN 12MALOBERTI PAOLO 36DE NIGRIS MONICA 19GHELARDUCCI MICHELE 12
14:30 15 POGGI MARCO COLOMBO 23CARLI LUCIANA 26GADO LUIGI 16FIETTA ANDREA 22