Tre in Serramenti - Stb 3 Cat

02-10-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:20 1 PALOMBO SIMONA 26BAGNASCO ADRIANO 28PELOSIN ANDREA 7
08:30 1 RISSO LUIGI 33GADOLLA FAUSTO 20GADOLLA UMBERTO 16AICARDI DAVIDE PAOLO 22
08:40 1 BOTTINO VITTORIO 24TENDERINI CARLO 26PrivacyCAMERINI MARIO 17
08:50 1 SGUERSO FILIPPO 18CANESSA SEBASTIANO 17PITTALUGA CARLO 36
09:00 1 MONZANI EDOARDO 24CARMINATI TITO 27MASTRANDREA IGOR 18
09:10 1 MORCHIO GINO 9ROSSI STEFANO 26CUNEO STEFANO 20
09:20 1 PINCIROLI MARCO 29MALTA NICOLA 13SETTON SALLY 15CASTAGNOLA ANDREA -3
09:30 1 BOLGE' MASSIMO 4TORTORI DONATI RAFFAELE 3QUEIROLO DARIO 15RAPALLINI ATTILIO 22
11:35 1 BARBA ANTONIO 23RIOLA ATTILIO 21TRAVERSO GIUSEPPE 20VALENTINI G. FABIO 21
11:45 1 MIRELLI GIUSEPPE 12PARODI FABRIZIO 15CANGEMI FEDERICO 18BISELLO ROBERTO 22
11:55 1 GRASSO FULVIO ANDREA 13PrivacySOTTILI MICHELE 14BOERO MASSIMO 25
12:05 1 BERSELLINI TINA 18CATTARINI MASTELLI GIULIA 22DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 24LEUMANN MARTA 27
12:15 1 GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 17GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 11PEROSIO FRANCESCO 11PALA GIOVANNI 13
12:25 1 TORIGGIA DANIELA 36MOLOSSI LAURA 33RIOLA STEFANIA 25COVOTTA PAOLA 27
12:35 1 NOVELLA MARIA PAOLA 25PARODI CAROLA 19GARDELLA ANNA 35MARSANO RIVARA CLOTILDE 33
12:45 1 PALATTELLA SIMONA 33GHIO GIOVANNA 36PEDRONI MILENA 27CONZI STEFANO 26
12:55 1 COVOTTA PAOLO 21MOLINARI MASSIMO 18PUCCI PAOLO 22VENTURA MAURIZIO 15
13:05 1 POGGI MARCO COLOMBO 23CARLI LUCIANA 26MORANDO FEDERICA 16CARINI LUCA 22
13:15 1 SPINETTO ROBERTO 6PESCETTO ROSELIN 11PrivacyPELLEGRI NICOLA 8
13:25 1 ROGGERO CARMEN 25CUTTICA MONICA 14DE LAGATINERIE JACQUELINE 20SCHENONE FEDERICO 12
13:35 1 CAPUANO ORNELLA 24CAVAGNARO FRANCO 34GHIGLIOTTI MAURIZIO 26SALLUSTIO ROBERTA 36
13:45 1 RAVIOLA ANNAMARIA 26ZANELLINI PAOLO 18MANTELLI LUCA 28FIJTEN CATHARINA 34
13:55 1 BATTANI CROCE GIANLUCA 25PELLICONI PILAR 36LA GROTTA SALVATORE 17SABATINI CESARE 15
08:40 15 LUCATTINI LORENZO 13LUCATTINI LEOPOLDO 13CAPOZZI MARCO 20TRIPODI JASMIN 22
08:49 15 GATTIGLIA ERCOLE GIACOMO 36GATTIGLIA GABRIELE AUGUS 17POLERO LAURA 36PRIVITERA GIUSEPPE 23
08:58 15 PREVITI SALVATORE 24SIVORI ANTONELLA 36STERLINI IVANO 18STERLINI MIRKO 35
09:07 15 FRIGERIO MAURO 33CAVO ANTONIO 22MELEGARI ROBERTO 23MARASTONI STEFANO 30
09:16 15 RAVAGLIA PIETRO 30CICIO GIANNI 31MONTANELLA MICHELE 28GRONDONA ORLANDO 16
09:25 15 COLOMBARI ANDREA 10TRINCHERO DAVIDE 11ZANARDI MARCO 14MIGLIORI FRANCO 15
09:34 15 TRIPICIANO ANTONIO 18BIAGINI MICHELE 12DI CARLO ROMUALDO 30NOVI FRANCO 36
09:43 15 BAJ GABRIELLA 19FOINI DANIELE 21MARIANI GIORGIO 16RAVANO ALBERTO 20
09:52 15 ORTOLANI FAUSTO 16DE MARCO RICCARDO 16BOZANO BENIAMINO 7PAVERI FRANCO 28
10:01 15 BRUSA ENRICO 19COSULICH RICCARDO 24DI PIERRO MARCO 19SPOSETTI AUGUSTO 9
10:10 15 RUSSO BRUNO 12SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 17MARSANO GIUSEPPE 18LERTORA GIOVANNI 11
13:45 15 SERRA DONATELLA 17ARATA FABIO 15PONZIANI ALBERTO 11LOMBARDI MARCELLA 27
13:54 15 GUERELLO MARIO 35DROVANDI VITTORIO 32CARPI CARLO 36MAGNI ROBERTO 18