Bodrato Cioccolato

09-10-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:10 1 CIMASCHI CAROLA 24CAPPIELLO ALESSANDRO 25CASTAGNOLA ALICE 17ROSSI MONARCA NICHOLAS 24
08:20 1 OLIVA GIANFRANCO 25LASTRICO LIVIO GIUSEPPE 29CARMINATI TITO 31BARDAZZI ENRICO 30
08:30 1 PrivacyRAPALLINI ATTILIO 22QUEIROLO FEDERICO 1SCARRONE DAVIDE 6
08:40 1 TENDERINI CARLO 27GATTI ANDREA 13MURIALDO UGO 24SERRA DONATELLA 17
08:50 1 SOLARI TOMMASO 14CANGEMI FEDERICO 17PALA GIOVANNI 12SOLARI LUCA ARMANDO 8
09:00 1 PELOSIN ANDREA 7MESSINA STEFANO 7PELIZZA ANTONIO 8PALOMBO SIMONA 26
09:10 1 SAMBUCETI PAOLO 14CUNEO STEFANO 20MEZZANOTTE ROBERTO 17UVA CARLO 29
09:20 1 BOLGE' MASSIMO 4BOZANO BENIAMINO 7LERTORA GIOVANNI 10PASTEUR CARLO 9
09:30 1 ORTOLANI FAUSTO 16SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 17MARSANO GIUSEPPE 18STRADA GIANCARLO 22
09:40 1 BAJ GABRIELLA 19FOINI DANIELE 21MARIANI GIORGIO 16RAVANO ALBERTO 20
11:30 1 BERSELLINI TINA 18MORANDO FEDERICA 16CATTARINI MASTELLI GIULIA 22MONDINI MONICA 20
11:40 1 BRACCI FABIOLA 16LEUMANN MARTA 27LEUMANN FEDERICO 36COSULICH MARISOL 22
11:50 1 BRUSA ENRICO 19COSULICH RICCARDO 24DI PIERRO MARCO 20SPOSETTI AUGUSTO 9
12:05 1 PELLEGRI NICOLA 8SPINETTO ROBERTO 5VALENTINI G. FABIO 21DE ROSA MARTINO 9
12:15 1 LUCATTINI LORENZO 13CAPOZZI MARCO 20CAPOZZI PAOLO 24TRIPODI JASMIN 22
12:25 1 PESCETTO ROSELIN 11PERONI RICCARDO 15PEROSIO FRANCESCO 12GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 17
12:35 1 POGGI MARCO COLOMBO 23CARLI LUCIANA 26BIONDO MARIANO 29QUEIROLO DARIO 15
12:45 1 CUZZI CLAUDIA 24BONATI CHIARA 25PRESTIFILIPPO MARIA GABRIELL 30ANSELMI LUISA 27
12:55 1 FERRARI DANILO 12MELONI LOREDANA 25DROVANDI VITTORIO 30SIRIGU PAOLO 31
13:05 1 SPINETTO GIULIA 17PANTALEO GIULIA 10ANGELETTI LUCREZIA 14
13:15 1 BOLGE' ALESSANDRO 5CALCAGNO ANNA MARIA 22GARRONE EDOARDO 10Privacy
13:25 1 CASTAGNOLA ANDREA -3PANTALEO PAOLO 16PREDA STEFANO 28PONZIANI ALBERTO 10
13:35 1 VILLA MANUELA 36BORGIOTTI MARCO 36VILLA PAOLO 31ZIZZO MARIA LAURA 36
09:00 15 PELLONI MARTINA 3GRILLO PASQUARELLI LUDOVICO 12PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 7PELIZZA FRANCESCO 8
09:10 15 PASSI PINCIROLI MADDALENA 16PINCIROLI MARCO 29DI CARLO ROMUALDO 30VIOLA ALESSANDRA 13
09:20 15 MONZANI EDOARDO 29UGO GIUSEPPE 21NAGGI GIANCAMILLO 27BINI VITTORIO 17
09:30 15 RAVAGLIA PIETRO 25CICIO GIANNI 26MONTANELLA MICHELE 23GRONDONA ORLANDO 12
09:40 15 MONTANELLA FRANCESCO 6GRONDONA ANDREA 11TORTORI DONATI RAFFAELE 3SORICE FRANCESCO 11
09:50 15 NOVELLA MARIA PAOLA 26GARDELLA ANNA 35MARSANO RIVARA CLOTILDE 32TORIGGIA DANIELA 36
10:00 15 DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 24MAGRI LUIGI 11BOZANO GIORGIA 27MOLOSSI LAURA 33
10:10 15 RIOLA STEFANIA 25BOZZO GIOVANNA 32DE ANNA SANDRO 22GAMBERO CLAUDIO 22
10:20 15 RUSSO BRUNO 12DELLEPIANE RAFFAELE 22PAVERI FRANCO 28SGUERSO FILIPPO 19