JackNicklaus - Louisiana a 2 Medal

10-10-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 CASTAGNOLA ANDREA -4CASTAGNOLA MATTEO 6SETTON SALLY 15CAPPIELLO ALESSANDRO 25
08:11 1 CARMINATI FRANCESCO 12CARMINATI TITO 27PELOSIN ANDREA 7Privacy
08:22 1 VIACAVA STEFANO 31VIACAVA FRANCESCA 16ROSSI ANDREA 16ANGELETTI LUCREZIA 14
08:33 1 ROSADA FILIPPO 21PERLETTI MASSIMILIANO 9MANZO FRANCESCO 23FORNI ALESSANDRO 16
08:44 1 MORANDO FEDERICA 15CASTAGNOLA STEFANO 19CATTARINI MASTELLI GIULIA 21Privacy
08:55 1 LASTRICO LIVIO GIUSEPPE 29ROSSI MARIO 9QUEIROLO DARIO 15CICOGNA FURIO 8
09:06 1 CUZZI CLAUDIA 25BONATI CHIARA 25PrivacyMARANZANA GIONATA 13
09:17 1 BRAMBILLA VITTORIO 15PrivacyREPETTO GIAN LUCA 14Privacy
09:28 1 PINCIROLI MARCO 29PASSI PINCIROLI MADDALENA 16PASTEUR CARLO 9BOZZO GIOVANNA 32
09:39 1 LERTORA GIOVANNI 11BOZANO BENIAMINO 7DE GALLEANI FILIPPO 7TORTORI DONATI RAFFAELE 3
09:50 1 BAJ GABRIELLA 20CASTELLO ALESSANDRO 19MARIANI GIORGIO 16PONZIANI ALBERTO 10
10:01 1 ROSSI DERUBEIS MATILDE 28REGHITTO MAURIZIO PAOLO 16LA GROTTA SALVATORE 18PEDRINI EGIDIO 20
10:17 1 RUSSO BRUNO 12SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 17CUNEO STEFANO 21MORCHIO GINO 9
10:28 1 PETINO MICHELE 15GARRONE EDOARDO 10PrivacyGARRONE GIULIA 36
10:39 1 DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 24ORTOLANI FAUSTO 16PAVERI FRANCO 23SIGNIFREDI ELISABETTA 36
10:50 1 CESANA STEFANO 19PIZZINI MURIEL 36FONTANINI ROMANO 12LOSI LORENZO 16
11:01 1 BOLGE' ALESSANDRO 4CALCAGNO ANNA MARIA 22BRACCI FABIOLA 16CANESSA ANTONELLA 17
11:12 1 MAZZOLA FLAVIA 22ZUNINO FRANCESCA 33BASTOGI MARTA 28SORDI KOCH JACQUELINE 28
11:23 1 RIOLA ATTILIO 17SPOSETTI AUGUSTO 8MONDANI PIER MARIA 13TRAVERSO GIUSEPPE 15
11:34 1 LERCARI VITTORIO 17CANDELO ROBERTO 27SALMONI SANDRA 23UGLIONI FRANCESCA 31
11:45 1 LUCATTINI LORENZO 13CAPOZZI MARCO 20TRIPODI JASMIN 22CAPOZZI PAOLO 24
11:56 1 MOLOSSI LAURA 33DE MARCO RICCARDO 15SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 19SAMBUCETI PAOLO 14
12:07 1 TRIPICIANO ANTONIO 18TARAGONI MARIO 16BIAGINI MICHELE 12Privacy
12:18 1 ALBERTI ALBERTO 15PREDA STEFANO 28VALENTINI G. FABIO 21BOZZINI GIANFRANCO 24
12:34 1 GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 17GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 12PELLEGRI NICOLA 8SPINETTO ROBERTO 6
12:45 1 PANTALEO PAOLO 16GISTELLA PAOLO 7DE ROSA MARTINO 9BERGNACCHINI LUCA MARIA 17
12:56 1 PEROSIO FRANCESCO 12GADOLLA PAOLA 20PESCETTO ROSELIN 11NAPOLITANI GIANANDREA 17
13:07 1 VALLA MONICA 28TORIGGIA DANIELA 36NOVELLA MARIA PAOLA 26MARSANO RIVARA CLOTILDE 32
13:18 1 FERRARI DANILO 11MELONI LOREDANA 25POGGI MARCO COLOMBO 23CARLI LUCIANA 26