Oman Golf Trophy

13-11-2022 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
10:30 1 NIZAR SAYYID 24PALAU GRIEG FRANCISCO 23DELLA TORRE DI LAVAG OBERTO 23BAJLO COSTANZA 36
10:40 1 BOLGE' ALESSANDRO 6PETINO MICHELE 19GARRONE EDOARDO 11BARBIERI MAURO 16
10:30 2 DELLEPIANE RAFFAELE 16BOLGE' MASSIMO 6PALA GIOVANNI 9BARBA ANTONIO 22
10:40 2 CICOGNA FURIO 11PASTEUR CARLO 8LERTORA GIOVANNI 12Privacy
10:30 3 DA PASSANO ALBERTO 19SERRA EGIDIO 22PELIZZA TITO 13PUPPO ENRICO 31
10:40 3 BRACCI FABIOLA 14COVOTTA PAOLA 30ASARO SONIA 30MARSANO RIVARA CLOTILDE 32
10:30 4 SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 19DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 24BASTOGI MARTA 31SORDI KOCH JACQUELINE 29
10:30 5 COVRE PAOLO 31COVRE ANGELICA 36PrivacySERRA DONATELLA 17
10:40 5 ROSSI DERUBEIS MATILDE 26REGHITTO MAURIZIO PAOLO 17ACCAME FRANCESCA 25PARENTE MICHELE 30
10:30 6 BAJ GABRIELLA 19FOINI DANIELE 20MARIANI GIORGIO 20RAVANO ALBERTO 21
10:30 7 ORONTI MICHELE 29BARDAZZI ENRICO 29BIXIO MASSIMO 35SHIRYAEVA BOGDANOVA NATALIYA 15
10:40 7 MOLOSSI LAURA 29BOZZO GIOVANNA 31BROCCO ALESSANDRO 8LANG STEFANO MARIA 21
10:30 8 PrivacyBRASSESCO ALESSANDRO STE 34BRASSESCO FEDERICO 17LUCATTINI LORENZO 16
10:40 8 CONTINI PATRIZIA 25PARISIO ROBERTO GIUSEP 17RICORDINI LUCIANO 25PIAZZA ANTONELLA 29
10:30 9 CAPOZZI MARCO 22CAPOZZI FRANCESCO 16LOMBARDI MARCELLA 28CALZA GIULIO 27
10:30 10 SPINETTO ROBERTO 7GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 18PELLEGRI NICOLA 7FONTANA RENATO 21
10:40 10 RIVANO ALESSANDRO 17SGUERSO FILIPPO 18SETTON SALLY 16CRASSO ENRICO 8
10:30 11 PELOSIN ANDREA 10MILICI GIUSEPPE 10QUEIROLO DARIO 13SCAVINI MARTINO 4
10:30 12 PrivacyCOSULICH GIORGIO 12MARTIGNONI MARIO 10GADOLLA UMBERTO 19
10:30 13 GELMINI LAURA 29ARATA SERGIO 23DI CARLO ROMUALDO 35NAPOLITANI GIANANDREA 17
10:40 13 PrivacyMAGRI LUIGI 8FIJTEN CATHARINA 36
10:30 14 PESCETTO ROSELIN 12BIGA SUSANNA 12PEROSIO FRANCESCO 13PELLEGRI LUCA 8
10:40 14 PAVERI FRANCO 27MORCHIO GINO 5CUNEO STEFANO 17SAMBUCETI ANDREA 18
10:30 15 DE MARCO RICCARDO 17ORTOLANI FAUSTO 19GAMBERO CLAUDIO 23BARONE BALDASSARRE 24
10:30 16 RUSSO BRUNO 15SERRA ORSO GIUSEPPE 20ZALLIO FRANCESCO 20VIACAVA RENATO 18
10:40 16 SAMBUCETI PAOLO 12CANTINO SERGIO 30MEZZANOTTE ROBERTO 15TRIPICIANO ANTONIO 22
10:30 17 LA MONACA ROSARIA 36MAZZOLA FLAVIA 23ZUNINO FRANCESCA 34
10:40 17 ADREVENO STEFANIA 23CUROTTO MATTEO 36SPINETTO GIULIA 16
10:30 18 OSTET CHRISTIAN 14CASTAGNOLA ANDREA -3ANSELMI LUISA 33CAPPIELLO ALESSANDRO 24
10:40 18 BAJ EMANUELA 10MONDINI MONICA 19MORANDO FEDERICA 16BERSELLINI TINA 18