Coppa Cigisped - 1° medal - 2° e 3° stab

16-09-2023 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 CARMINATI FRANCESCO 14GALEPPINI EDOARDO 0GALEPPINI GIOVANNI 13DAUWNE FREDERIC 19
08:11 1 AGNESE RAMONA 36GELASINI TANIA 21GALEPPINI BEATRICE 10GALEPPINI ANTONIA 23
08:22 1 SCARRONE DAVIDE 3PELLONI MARTINA 3CASTAGNOLA ANDREA -4CAMERANO COSTANTINO 10
08:33 1 MOMIGLIANO LORENZO 18PrivacyDETTONI MICHELE 31CARMINATI TITO 29
08:44 1 PARODI FABRIZIO 13PELOSIN ANDREA 6PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 6ANTONIETTI LUCA 14
08:55 1 CAPPIELLO ALESSANDRO 19ROSSI MONARCA NICHOLAS 23CIMASCHI CAROLA 23CASTAGNOLA ALICE 18
09:06 1 CASTAGNOLA STEFANO 22MORANDO FEDERICA 15COLANGELO MASSIMILIANO 11COLANGELO EDOARDO 15
09:17 1 SQUADRITO ANTONINO 16RISCIOTTI EMANUELE 15
09:28 1 ORONTI MICHELE 27BARDAZZI ENRICO 30COMPAGNONE ENZO 22PETINO MICHELE 16
09:39 1 GRONDONA ORLANDO 12RAVAGLIA PIETRO 28CICIO GIANNI 32MONTANELLA MICHELE 32
09:50 1 MOLOSSI LAURA 23SANGUINETI NICOLETTA 17DE MARCO RICCARDO 14SAMBUCETI PAOLO 6
10:01 1 DI CARLO ROMUALDO 34GHIO ANGELO 32TRIPODI JASMIN 17
10:12 1 BOZANO BENIAMINO 6ZERBA PAGELLA UMBERTO 22MONTEVERDE ERNESTO 20CANESSA SEBASTIANO 18
10:23 1 BAJ GABRIELLA 20FOINI DANIELE 20VANNI MARGHERITA 20
10:34 1 PAVERI FRANCO 28QUEIROLO DARIO 11MEZZANOTTE ROBERTO 16
10:45 1 RUSSO BRUNO 13ROSSI STEFANO 25MARSANO GIUSEPPE 19GAMBERO CLAUDIO 19
10:56 1 PRIPP CATRINE CECILI 27PRIPP OLOF ANDERS 24SPINETTO GIULIA 15CUROTTO MATTEO 36
11:07 1 SOLARI LUCA 12MASTRANDREA IGOR 16BOTTINO VITTORIO 28
11:18 1 BRACCI FABIOLA 15TARAGONI MARIO 11MAGRI LUIGI 9TORTORI DONATI RAFFAELE -1
11:29 1 GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 17GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 10PESCETTO ROSELIN 12PEROSIO FRANCESCO 12
11:40 1 LUCATTINI LORENZO 12CAPOZZI MARCO 22CAPOZZI PAOLO 25Privacy
11:51 1 PrivacyDE ROSA MARTINO 8DODERO RAOUL 11
12:02 1 LUPO ANTONIO 16RIVANO ALESSANDRO 16BARONE BALDASSARRE 23BALSAMO FRANCO 28
12:13 1 CAPOZZI LUIGI 25BORGHINI RENATO 34LUCATTINI LEOPOLDO 9
12:24 1 OREFICE GIANMARCO 9GRONDONA ANDREA 10KIELLAND CRISTOFORO 3
12:35 1 GIANNONI DAVIDE 27FIGLIOMENI MARCO 22PERNICIARO GIUSEPPE 33