Trofeo Parmareggio- Stableford 3 cat.

17-09-2023 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:10 4 PELOSIN ANDREA 6PELOSIN SEBASTIANO 5PELIZZA ANTONIO 7
08:20 4 VIACAVA RENATO 20VIACAVA STEFANO 28PrivacyANDREONI LORENA 25
08:30 4 ARATA SERGIO 23PELLONI LUCA 16DROVANDI VITTORIO 18
08:40 4 GADOLLA UMBERTO 21COSULICH GIORGIO 14PrivacyGADOLLA FAUSTO 17
08:50 4 SAMBUCETI PAOLO 9GAMBERO CLAUDIO 20ROSSI STEFANO 25ZALLIO FRANCESCO 22
09:00 4 BOLGE' MASSIMO 7LERTORA GIOVANNI 12MOLINARI ALESSANDRO 28TORTORI DONATI RAFFAELE -1
09:10 4 ORTOLANI FAUSTO 15DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 25BOZANO BENIAMINO 6BOZANO GIORGIA 29
09:20 4 BAJ GABRIELLA 20BAJ EMANUELA 12Privacy
09:30 4 MONZANI EDOARDO 28PrivacyMICHELI PAOLO 34MICHELI ANDREA 14
12:30 4 BARBA ANTONIO 20UGO GIUSEPPE 19GRAZIANO MARCO 23
12:40 4 BRACCI FABIOLA 15CANESSA ANTONELLA 15MONGINI PAOLO 14
12:50 4 GADOLLA GIANFRANCO 17GADOLLA SERGIO LUIGI 10PEROSIO FRANCESCO 12VALENTINI G. FABIO 20
13:00 4 CARMINATI FRANCESCO 14AGNESE RAMONA 36POGGI MARCO COLOMBO 26CARLI LUCIANA 28
13:10 4 SPINETTO ROBERTO 8PERONI RICCARDO 16BIGA SUSANNA 12
13:20 4 LUCATTINI LORENZO 12LUCATTINI LEOPOLDO 9TRIPODI JASMIN 17CAPOZZI MARCO 22
13:30 4 BOZZINI GIANFRANCO 29CONNIO FRANCA 27RICORDINI LUCIANO 25PIAZZA ANTONELLA 28
13:40 4 BRUSA ENRICO 22SPOSETTI AUGUSTO 9DI PIERRO MARCO 21BISELLO ROBERTO 17
13:50 4 PONZIANI ALBERTO 7CAPPIELLO ALESSANDRO 19
14:00 4 CASTAGNETTI ENRICO 15TUBINO MAURO 20CASSOLINO PIERCLAUDIO 30BARONE BALDASSARRE 23
14:10 4 PrivacyGIOVANELLI SILVIA 36COLOMBO FABIO 28GANDOLFI MONICA 27
08:05 14 SCOGNAMIGLIO LUIGI 15FIETTA ANDREA 23SOLARI TOMMASO 9Privacy
08:15 14 CARMINATI TITO 29COMPAGNONE ENZO 22PETINO MICHELE 16BARDAZZI ENRICO 30
08:25 14 PIANA GIOVANNI 32GELMINI LAURA 28GHIO ANGELO 32
08:35 14 LA GROTTA SALVATORE 20CORTESE ALBERTO 32MACCHI DANIELE 24QUATRA CARLA MARIA 36
08:45 14 PRIPP OLOF ANDERS 24PRIPP CATRINE CECILI 27FERRERA STEFANO 34RIOLA STEFANIA 25
08:55 14 SURIANI CARLA 15DEZZANI ELISA 29MOLOSSI LAURA 23
09:05 14 RUSSO BRUNO 13CUNEO STEFANO 22DE MARCO RICCARDO 14SAMBUCETI ANDREA 17
09:15 14 CUROTTO MATTEO 36TORTORI DONATI PAOLO 24SPINETTO GIULIA 15ADREVENO STEFANIA 22
09:25 14 BRAMBILLA VITTORIO 16PrivacyTRIPICIANO ANTONIO 24FARINA ANTONIO 22
09:35 14 SALMONI SANDRA 28PRESTIFILIPPO MARIA GABRIELL 31LOMBARDI MARCELLA 28BONATI CHIARA 27
12:45 14 MESSINA STEFANO 8ANTONIETTI LUCA 14SALMONI FEDERICO 8ANGHILERI ADAMO 6
12:55 14 PrivacyPrivacyPrivacyMARTINO ANGELA 24
13:05 14 MAZZOLA FLAVIA 22ZUNINO FRANCESCA 36VILLA PAOLO 34ZIZZO MARIA LAURA 33
13:15 14 DETTONI MICHELE 31RAPALLINI ATTILIO 22JMODA ALESSANDRO 30CASARTELLI MARIO EMILIO 30
13:25 14 PAVERI FRANCO 28QUEIROLO DARIO 11MARSANO GIUSEPPE 19MAGRI LUIGI 9
13:35 14 BORNEO FRANCESCO 31SCARPATI ANNA MARIA 32BURKE ELISABETTA 32PAVEL DAN 20
13:45 14 BORGHINI RENATO 34CAPOZZI LUIGI 25CAPOZZI FRANCESCO 17Privacy
13:55 14 BAGGETTA FRANCESCO 32PELLEGRINI MARIO FELICE 22OTTONELLO ALESSANDRO 20BENINI ANDREA 24
14:05 14 BIXIO MASSIMO 34PrivacyCIVITATE GIANLUCA 23SANGIOVANNI MASSIMO 23