COPPA DEL TARTUFO COOKING CHALL. 18b.st.

06-10-2018 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
09:10 1 DOGLIANI ALDO 13BUSSOLINO LUCA 6ARTUSIO ARISTIDE 17GARRA MARA 8
09:21 1 BONO IVANO 14ROGGIERO CARLO 12CASALI ALBERTO 28DANIELE EZIO 21
09:32 1 FIANDINO EGIDIO 19BAUDUCCO PATRIZIO 17ELLENA MASSIMO 11PROGLIO DANILA 14
09:43 1 BIMA CLAUDIO 12BRANDANI VINCENZO 34CIRAVEGNA GABRIELLA 16DI GENNARO MARIA ROSA 27
09:54 1 TOMATIS VITTORIO 19MANZO LUCA 15CASSINIS FRANCO 25CARAMELLI LUCA 15
10:05 1 DE LIO MAURIZIO 13GARRONE MASSIMO 10RACHETTA ANTONIO 21SANNA GIUSEPPE 19
10:16 1 ROSSO ALBERTO 18VERDOIA OTTAVIO 11DEMARIA LUIGINA 10CAPPATO GIULIANO 27
10:27 1 D'ALONZO COSMO 35SUSENNA ROBERTO 31MOTTURA ENRICO MARIA 37LUNARDO MAURO 19
10:38 1 MANNA GIOVANNI 15CONTERNO GIUSEPPE 7ARTUSIO GIAN ALBERTO 9COSTA GIORGIO 17
10:49 1 PRATO GIANFRANCO 16TRANCHERO CAROLA CHANTAL 37WEITZEN ROMAN 16SPINELLI MARCO 16
11:00 1 ALLIATA CIRO 9VERCELLOTTI VITTORIO 16MUSSO NICOLO' 19VERCELLOTTI CELESTINO 13
11:11 1 RAMAZZOTTI CLAUDIO 4RAMAZZOTTI FILIPPO 6RAMAZZOTTI LINO 13Privacy
11:22 1 PrivacySAVANT ROS MICHELE 20PrivacyPAVIA TOMMASO 12
11:33 1 MORINO ENRICO 10COLOMBANO LILIANA 16DE GIORGI ANDREA 13MORICCA UMBERTO 10
11:55 1 RAVETTI GUIDO 27BERTELLO CORRADO 26CARPENE' NADIA 34BALESTRA GIANCARLO 25
12:28 1 REGGIO ROBERTO 16BOTTA GIOVANNI 13BRIGNOLO GIANPAOLO 30ASTEGGIANO LUIGI 17
09:10 10 ALLADIO ALESSANDRO 14BIMA CRISTIANO 12DOGLIANI GIOVENALE MARC 20ODIFREDDI SERGIO 11
09:21 10 FASANO LORENZO 20MANZINI LUCA 15CAMPAGNA STEFANO 13Privacy
09:32 10 PELISSERO FABRIZIO 8VANECKOVA KAMILA 23CARDELLI ROBERTA 14PROGLIO FRANCO 12
09:54 10 DARDO DAVIDE 6PIZZIGALLO MARIA 35TESTA ROSANNA 22PINATO GIOVANNI 19
10:05 10 CAVALLAZZI FRANCESCO 14CESARE VALTER 19TUNINETTI SERGIO 9Privacy
10:16 10 MASCHI LUCIANO 22OPEZZO GUIDO 31PAPA GIOVANNA 16HONG SUNG MI 24
10:27 10 DARDO MANLIO 27PEDUSSIA GIULIA 23CANONICA FRANCA 29Privacy
10:38 10 MANDARANO COSIMO LUCA 37SERRA LUIGI 18ROLLE ROBERTO 54PANIER BAGAT UGO 21
10:49 10 BALESTRA PAOLA 28BORTOLUZZI CRISTINA 15CHIAPPERO VITTORIA 13SILVESTRO BARBARA 26
11:00 10 PIGNOLO PAOLA 48ALFANI MANLIO 34GIURISTI CLAUDIO 23AMARANTE LUIGI 25
11:11 10 ALTOMARE CARMINE 32BERTINO LUCA 10LANZA ROBERTO 14CARELLO ANTONIO 11
11:22 10 PrivacyBONARDO LORENZO 2MOZZONE PIETRO 4TOMASELLI EDOARDO 15
11:33 10 BASSO GIUSEPPE 25RIBEZZO GAETANO 38FRANCO DANIELA 34ALLERINO ADRIANA 41
11:55 10 GRAMAGLIA VITTORIO 14TARDITI ELIO 20PERRONE LUCIANO 17ROLLA RAFFAELLA 36
12:28 10 DALMASSO GIORGIO 9GIUBBILEI GIULIO 10ROBALDO FRANCO 11RIZZO ADRIANO 20