COPPA TARTUFO SOMASCHI 18b.sta 2 ris su4

07-10-2018 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
11:00 1 ARTUSIO ARISTIDE 18GARRA MARA 9PRANDONI SILVIA 6VIGLINO DANIELE 12
11:01 1 BERTOLA LUCA 18RUFFO GIORGIO 25SARDAGNA MATTEO 18SARDAGNA GIOVANNI 15
11:00 2 PERRONE LUCIANO 17PRATO GIANFRANCO 16ASTEGGIANO LUIGI 17WEITZEN ROMAN 16
11:01 2 GERARDO LUCA 20PrivacyBOVA PAOLA 30FEDERICI TITO 27
11:00 3 GRONDONA ORLANDO 11PONTE LUCA 8VALLE GEROLAMO 12Privacy
11:00 4 BONARDO LORENZO 1DALMASSO MATTEO 4MOZZONE PIETRO 4BOSOTTI FEDERICO 4
11:00 5 GIUBBILEI GIULIO 10GRAMAGLIA VITTORIO 14ROBALDO FRANCO 11DALMASSO GIORGIO 9
11:01 5 SICCARDI IGOR 9BUSSOLINO LUCA 6DOGLIANI ALDO 13VIGLINO FABRIZIO 10
11:00 6 PROGLIO FRANCO 12BAUDUCCO PATRIZIO 17FRANCESCON IDO 20GIAMINARDI MAURO 11
11:00 7 PAVONE ALBERTO 0RUOTOLO MICHELE 3RICCA UMBERTO 4PININFARINA IOLE 3
11:01 7 REVELLI FEDERICO 3PICCININI ANDREA 6ODDENINO ENRICO 8SERRA DAVIDE 6
11:00 8 PELISSERO FABRIZIO 8CARDELLI ROBERTA 14PAUTASSI MAURO 18TOMATIS VITTORIO 19
11:01 8 BLESSENT BARBARA 18BLESSENT DAVIDE 15PORTA ANTONIO 20LUSTRATI GIULIANO 16
11:00 9 DALMASSO ANTONIO 20VANECKOVA KAMILA 23BILBAO ANA INES 30RIZZO ADRIANO 20
11:00 10 DI GENNARO ANTONIO 20SORANGELO ANNA 28BOTTA GIOVANNI 13ANNECCHINI GIULIO 23
11:01 10 BOLOGNA ENRICO 20BARBERO EMILIO 17REVIGLIO PIERO 20MOZZONE PIERA 21
11:00 11 VITTADINI DANIELE 4PrivacyFRASCHINI CAMILLA 21ROGGIERO CARLO 12
11:00 12 MANZO LUCA 15CARAMELLI LUCA 15DROCCO GIANCESARE 16TOMASELLI EDOARDO 14
11:00 13 DARDO FILIPPO 19DARDO DAVIDE 6DARDO MANLIO 27CANONICA FRANCA 29
11:01 13 BIMA CLAUDIO 12CIRAVEGNA GABRIELLA 16PrivacyPROGLIO DANILA 14
11:00 14 PrivacySANDRI ANNA 31MAZZUCATO ENRICO 18PERETTI CUCCHI FILIPPO 4
11:00 15 COSTA GIORGIO 14DEMARIA LUIGINA 10ROSSO ALBERTO 18TRUCCO CRISTINA 11
11:01 15 MARRONE FRANCESCO 19MUSSO CRISTIANO 20BESSO CORDERO FABRIZIO 11Privacy
11:00 16 MORICCA UMBERTO 10COLOMBANO LILIANA 17OPERTI GIOVANNI 22TESTA ROSANNA 22
11:00 17 CARDINALE ALESSANDRO 11PANERO GIACOMO 10BOLOGNA EMANUELE 20PLEBANI VITTORIO 36
11:00 18 MANNA GIOVANNI 15BRERO ANTONELLA 17MANERA BRUNO 15LUSSO FRANCA 20
11:01 18 LAVELLI MASSIMO 12MARTINA GIOVANNI 18ELLENA MASSIMO 11BOLOGNA ETTORE 12